ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International Csi 2 * Horse Show 2021
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Thursday 3 June 2021
1. ISH Studbook Series 5YO qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mayfield Will To Live
Stephen Gibbons
Jane Gibbons
C
41.86
C
34.37
1
3
0
Thornhill Jenny
Andrew Hodgins
Andrew Hodgins
C
46.71
C
36.12
1
3
0
Dps Orchestrator
Fiona O'Malley
Dara O Malley
C
46.13
C
36.42
1
3
0
Liscarrow Sinatra
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Francis Derwin
C
43.70
C
36.44
1
3
0
Madamel L
Aaron Brennan
Excel Sport Horses
C
44.92
C
36.60
1
3
0
Madgeslane Master
Keith Moloney
Michael Pender
C
49.94
C
37.19
1
3
0
Kilnamac Maud
Robyn Moran
Miriam Queally
C
45.25
C
37.28
1
3
0
Emoe Pixie
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
C
47.53
C
37.45
1
3
0
BP Valentino
Alex Finney
Clare Hughes
C
49.14
C
37.45
1
3
0
Monbeg Rising
Tomas Doyle
Kirsti Connole
C
46.29
C
37.54
1
3
0
Ballinaguilkey Fusion Exchange
Tracy Nolan
Andrew Fleming
C
47.21
C
37.97
1
3
0
BP First Of Many
Ethen Ahearne
GBBS Int Ltd Micheal O'Callaghan
C
48.09
C
38.20
1
3
0
HK Carrera (IHR)
Oisin Aylward
Ennisnag Stud
C
46.51
C
38.60
1
3
0
Monbeg Ruby
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
C
48.66
C
38.60
1
3
0
Killossery Karma
Jason Foley
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
48.14
C
38.75
1
3
0
MHS La Marseillaise
Vincent Byrne
Michael Brennan
C
49.29
C
39.37
1
3
0
Fermoyle Prince (HSI)
Alicia Paige
Ita Mcdermott
C
48.14
C
39.57
1
3
0
SBH Captain Jack
Barry Griffin
Barry Griffin
C
50.00
C
39.75
1
3
0
Clonterm Obolensky
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
C
47.37
C
40.99
1
3
0
Captain Candy Man
Olivia Burns
Gabriel Slattery Snr
C
46.58
4
35.13
0
0
She’s Got It
Stephen Murphy
Penny Murphy
C
43.84
4
35.70
0
0
Avalon Romulus
Orla Cassidy
Frances Crowley
C
45.21
4
36.38
0
0
Rosco Rio
Shane Dalton
Clare Hughes
C
46.43
4
37.07
0
0
Boleybawn Evie (HSI)
Quinn McElhinney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
47.97
4
37.24
0
0
Deravarra Echo (HSI)
Robbie Healy
Mark Fagan
C
47.50
4
37.34
0
0
Rochdan Picasso
Kevin Gallagher
Peter Diamond
C
47.17
4
37.88
0
0
Titanium r
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
C
49.54
4
38.09
0
0
MHS Everthing
Jack Brennan (K)
Sinead Brennan
C
45.15
4
38.12
0
0
Coolturk Prestige
Shane Mc Closkey
Liam Mc Closkey
C
48.42
4
38.54
0
0
BEC Red Arrow
Luigi Federico
Brian Duff
C
49.11
4
38.54
0
0
Lissavorra Rocco
Paul Mc Dermott
Paul Mc Dermott
C
48.82
4
39.58
0
0
Monbeg Conspiracy -ISH
Tomas Doyle
Liam Brennan
C
47.87
4
40.38
0
0
AVM Django
Michelle Kenny
Edward Widger
C
48.78
4
41.62
0
0
LGS Rocky
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
C
46.49
8
36.08
0
0
PLS Executive
Oisin Dillon
Kathryn Duffy
C
44.79
8
54.84
0
0
Clarehall Kannan Law
Jack Geaney
Shane Slattery
C
47.32
12
38.57
0
0
MC Crosskeys
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
48.50
R
0
0
Cobra D (ISH)
Abigail Stafford
Abigail Stafford
1
38.33
0
0
Castlebridge High Hopes (HSI)
Lauren Fleming
Ivan Fleming
1
39.87
0
0
Castleforbes Gillian
Kelly Taggart
Lady Forbes
1
40.66
0
0
CSF Whipper Snapper
Paul Lynch
Ivor Broderick
1
40.84
0
0
Ardfry Vertrouwen
Pataire Crawford
Claire Crawford
1
40.95
0
0
FK carson
Fionnuala Kelly
Sarah Agnew
4
33.81
0
0
CSF Olympic Jewel (HSI)
Shane Goggins
Declan Dooley
4
35.87
0
0
Kancruise
Deirdre Doyle
Deirdre Doyle
4
36.27
0
0
Call Me Tommy
Hannah Patterson
James Kernan
4
36.96
0
0
Millie MF
Darragh Ryan
Matilda Walsh
4
37.97
0
0
EGL FEEL THE VIBE
Ellen Thompson
Gavin McGuigan
4
39.06
0
0
Creevaghstabesificudiwud
Clarus Malyon
Thomas Considine
5
38.52
0
0
Newmarket Patriot
Sophie Richards
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
38.65
0
0
Clarehall Kannanball
Dan Geaney
Michael Slattery
5
39.20
0
0
That Friday Feeling (HSI)
Damien Griffin
Carol Henley
5
39.79
0
0
Luv U Forever
Eoghan Murphy
Eoghan Murphy
5
40.27
0
0
Castlebridge Logan
Sean Kavanagh
Brendan and Pauline Finlay
5
41.24
0
0
Poppys Flash Back
Shane Mc Closkey
Hilary Furlonger
5
43.16
0
0
Pablo C (ISH)
Sophie Richards
Northstar Sport Horses
5
47.52
0
0
Cuffesgrange Caballus
Shane Dalton
Alma Hourigan
8
36.69
0
0
Miss Stella (IHR)
Michael Morrin
Rose Dempsey
8
37.40
0
0
Kylemore-Lady
Linda Moloney
Michael Ormond
8
37.94
0
0
Galwaybay Sparkie
Aoife Mc Cabe
Langara Ventures
8
38.50
0
0
MBF Back To Back
Meabh Bolger
Meabh Bolger
8
38.94
0
0
Fortside Big Bucks
Robyn Moran
Fortside Farms
8
39.12
0
0
Ellaghmore Erhart
Daniel J O'Sullivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
39.53
0
0
Evolve Gold Label
Daniel J O'Sullivan
LG Equine Limited
8
40.75
0
0
Dawsons Trend (ISH)
Jason Foley
Dale Adams
8
41.25
0
0
Cluttahina Lighting
Paddy O'Donnell
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
9
40.66
0
0
Ballinguilkey Jag
Tracy Nolan
Tracy Nolan
9
41.97
0
0
Holly Cobra
Sean Looney
Barbara Hyland
10
41.44
0
0
MJS Elmo
Jenni Lamminen
Jenni Lamminen
10
42.15
0
0
Imperial Star (HSI)
Sam Carey
Sam Carey
12
34.41
0
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
12
36.03
0
0
You two touchdown
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Francis Derwin
12
36.51
0
0
Brackley'S Lulu
Brendan McArdle
Brendan McArdle
12
38.35
0
0
Toberpatrick HL Todd
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
12
39.09
0
0
Corgary Good Luck (Duplicate Do Not Use)
Cora Sharkey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
39.65
0
0
Creggan Quality
Conor McLaughlin
Ray McLaughlin
12
39.92
0
0
Mr Rocky Blue
Michael Roche
Jonathan Reape
12
40.46
0
0
Monkeal Alfie
Orla Queally
John Queally
13
38.40
0
0
Cobras pride
Sean Looney
Sean Looney
16
40.06
0
0
Liscarrow Nico
Shane Goggins
Denis Gallagher Jnr
17
43.16
0
0
CBI Loughnatousa Khaleesi
Paul Beecher
Johnny Curran
17
43.43
0
0
Derravarra Rise n Shine
Robbie Healy
Mark Fagan
22
43.42
0
0
Annaghmore Star De La Vie
Martina Carey [AA]
Martina Carey
F
0
0
Seaview Evolution (HSI)
Alan O' Regan
Alan O' Regan
F
0
0
ABC Saving Grace
Catherine Thornton
Patrick Kehoe
R
0
0
Castlelawn C Kan Cruise
Tadhg McKiernan
Gabriel Slattery Jr
R
0
0
Clooncalagy Bobby
Diarmuid Killeen
Diarmuid Killeen
R
0
0
Curraghraigue Jack Bro
Gemma Phelan
Baden Powell
R
0
0
Drumiller Toledo
Adam Carey
Eoin Gaughan
R
0
0
Indiana Rising
Mark Cleary
Caroline Teltsch
R
0
0
Lagans Shaz Girl (ISH)
Tomas Fahy
Agrimhill Farm
R
0
0
Z Seven Sheikh
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
R
0
0
HTS Kobra Kan
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified