ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Ulster Region TRI Pony Show
Show
1 Georges Island Road
Aghalee
Craigavon, BT67 0DW, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 28 May 2022
128cm 70cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 70cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Currabawn Supreme
Daragh Coyle (U)
Kilian Coyle
C
C
1
3
0
Dat'ill Do
Indie Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
C
C
1
3
0
Dinky Daisey
Keeva McElhennon (U)
Jillian Lennon
C
C
1
3
0
Florry Ward
Wren Hanratty (U)
Audrey Hanratty
C
C
1
3
0
Happy Hippo
Harry Hannaway (U)
Deborah Mckenna
C
C
1
3
0
Haynevalley Verity
Ava Murphy (U)
Silverline Stables
C
C
1
3
0
Hollycroft Nemesis
James Mellett (U)
Martin Mellett
C
C
1
3
0
Khs Dovizioso
Keeva McElhennon (U)
Susan Anne Stokesberry
C
C
1
3
0
Kilmacabea Ruby
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Abby Morton
C
C
1
3
0
Little Miss Trouble
Abbie Harkness (U)
Ashley Harkness
C
C
1
3
0
Littleash Cash
Sophie Johnston (U)
Lionel Johnston
C
C
1
3
0
Loughside Pebbles
Katie McDonald (U)
Alex McDonald
C
C
1
3
0
Mighty Minion
Elizabeth Millar (U)
Hazel Trimble
C
C
1
3
0
Mylestown Lady
Ava Murphy (U)
Silverline Stables
C
C
1
3
0
Peaches (PET ID)
Katie McDonald (U)
Alex McDonald
C
C
1
3
0
Rosevale Babe
Lily Brown (U)
Rachael Brown
C
C
1
3
0
Scarletts Lulu
Katie McDonald (U)
David Leslie Maneely
C
C
1
3
0
Smokegun
Kathryn Walker (U)
Pam Moore
C
C
1
3
0
Sparkling Irish Whiskey (ISH)
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
1
3
0
Treworgan Chiff-Chaff
Keeva McElhennon (U)
Kendra McElhennon
C
C
1
3
0
Tynan Petal
Caitie McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
1
3
0
Woodside Magic
Clodagh Sharkey (U)
Owen Sharkey
C
C
1
3
0
Coolgarrane Candy Pops
CJ O'Brien (U)
Walter Irvine
C
4
0
0
Helas Babe
Liam H Kelly (U)
Ballymagan Equine
C
4
0
0
Hilin Captain Corelli
Shaun Farren (U)
Andrew Farren
C
4
0
0
Silverline Pepsi Maxx
Ava Murphy (U)
Silverline Stables
C
4
0
0
Gwennicks Hopestown Flyer
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
F
0
0
Woodside Jasper HPA
Clodagh Sharkey (U)
Wade Mcginley
4
0
0
OOS Fairytale
Harriet Ohagan (U)
Orlaith O'Hagan
4
0
0
Sparkling Mr Tigger
Zac Hanna (U)
Deirdre O'Neill
4
0
0
BBS Toothless
Jamie Sheridan (U)
Grace sheridan
8
0
0
Blueoak Bonnie
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Joanne Morton
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified