ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan December 3 Day Christmas Pony Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 10 December 2022
Event 21 - 148-1m - Table A Speed
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carra Cave Boy
Cian Byrne (L)
Karen Kerr
C
42.97
C
1
3
0
Shergar Rose
Anna Morrissey (L)
Emily Morrissey
C
43.77
C
1
3
0
Chico De Goariva
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
C
45.20
C
1
3
0
Glenmore Luck Penny (cpbs)
Rory Connaughton (C)
Meryl Connaughton
C
47.54
C
1
3
0
Forest Buddy
Aibidh Condren (L)
Deborah Condren
C
47.83
C
1
3
0
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
48.13
C
1
3
0
Tinraher Aggie
Lucy Donnelly (L)
Eoin Donnelly
C
50.74
C
1
3
0
Roadside Doc (C)
Tilly O'Regan (M)
Eamonn O'Regan
C
51.48
C
1
3
0
Creganna Kerfuffle
Lara Field (C)
Marjorie Hardiman
C
52.28
C
1
3
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
52.31
C
1
3
0
Kilminchy Feisty
Lucy Rhatigan (L)
Kenneth Cleary
C
52.50
C
1
3
0
Jimmys Moon
Nicole Reynolds (L)
Paddy Reynolds
C
53.59
C
1
3
0
westmount custard cream
Barry Carr (L)
Aidan L Lee
C
53.72
C
1
3
0
Ballyveane Rocky
Ava O'Brien (C)
Cora O'Brien
C
55.44
C
1
3
0
Maghera Melody
Charlotte Doyle (U)
Siobhan McHugh
C
59.58
C
1
3
0
Grey Swan
Honor Daly (L)
Robert Daly
C
59.70
C
1
3
0
Cornaughy Noel
Sarah Fleming (L)
Clodagh Fleming
C
59.80
C
1
3
0
Emily's Boy
Rose O Connor (L)
Barbara O'Connor
C
60.28
C
1
3
0
Peggy Sue (HPA)
Ella Kenny (L)
Mark Kenny
C
60.82
C
1
3
0
Parkroe Lilly Pondi
Ava McNulty (M)
Siobhan McNulty
C
61.40
C
1
3
0
Meadowfork Rock (C)
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
C
62.23
C
1
3
0
Roscor Calypso Creme
Molly Smyth (L)
Ruth Hegarty
C
62.68
C
1
3
0
Patrick OG
Vicky Curran (M)
John Curran
C
62.75
C
1
3
0
Creganna Milady
Lara Field (C)
Marjorie Hardiman
C
62.86
C
1
3
0
Hollyhock Two-Time
Isobel Spicer (L)
Marcelle Gribbin
C
62.89
C
1
3
0
Poynstown Dubh
Honor Daly (L)
Paul Murphy
C
63.00
C
1
3
0
Knockma Blackie
Amber Thompson (M)
Graham Thompson
C
63.58
C
1
3
0
Pauls Bobby
Jack Hannigan (L)
Philip Hannigan
C
63.60
C
1
3
0
Dolly Ice De Bregeon
ruby murphy (M)
Prunella Moloney
C
63.68
C
1
3
0
Kinamara Dun Boy.
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
C
64.31
C
1
3
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Evie Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
C
64.68
C
1
3
0
Castleview Starchaser
Hannah Curran (M)
Owen Pagan
C
67.02
C
1
3
0
Honey Money
Grace Hamill (U)
Vivian Hamill
C
67.42
C
1
3
0
Kerim Van Orchid’s
Charlie Weldon (M)
Yvonne Murphy and Dearbhla Moloney
C
67.90
C
1
3
0
Maumeen Star
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
C
68.09
C
1
3
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
68.33
C
1
3
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Kim Coleman
C
68.47
C
1
3
0
Ocean View Rambo
Noah Cahill (L)
Breda Cahill
C
69.21
C
1
3
0
Tullibards Let’s Dance
Emily Moloney (L)
Jane Lenehan
C
69.31
C
1
3
0
Lady Raven
Hannah Donohoe (L)
Ed Donohoe
C
69.93
C
1
3
0
Like A Dino (LHI)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
C
70.06
C
1
3
0
Saint Nic
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
71.38
C
1
3
0
Ballindown Esther
Evie Dorise (U)
Ryan Dorise
C
71.64
C
1
3
0
Its Molly Oh
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
72.02
C
1
3
0
Coppenagh Lilo (LHI)
Jill Greene (M)
Pat Greene
C
74.21
C
1
3
0
Baronrath Troy
Luna Finnerty (L)
Noel Finnerty
1
74.38
0
0
Brock Blizzard
Kalyn Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
4
43.17
0
0
Ballymartin Queen
Esme O'Hagan (L)
Jennifer Brooks
4
47.02
0
0
O C Dat Seamie
Sheana FitzPatrick (L)
Leslie FitzPatrick
4
47.56
0
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
4
47.88
0
0
Amazon Queen (cpbs)
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc keon
4
50.10
0
0
Indie (Hpa)
Edward Feeney (C)
Edward Feeney Snr
4
50.16
0
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Emma Winters (L)
Shane Winters
4
50.31
0
0
Doe mick
Roisín Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
4
52.85
0
0
cailin aerach
Charlie Curran (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
4
53.40
0
0
Cool Heritage
Emily Quinn (C)
Daphne Scholts
4
54.15
0
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Cici Murray (L)
Valerie Murray
4
54.23
0
0
Le Paca
Nicole Fox (U)
Lorraine Boggs
4
54.30
0
0
Coppenagh Kiara (LHI)
Lucy Kelly (L)
Ruairí Aylward
4
57.60
0
0
Churchfield Rose
Aveen McDonnell (L)
Brian McDonnell
4
58.11
0
0
Blackwoodland Larkspur
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Veronica Ryan
4
58.73
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
4
58.85
0
0
Bendy
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
4
58.98
0
0
Brandonwell Jack
Roisín Lucey (M)
Norma Lucey
4
59.79
0
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
4
60.40
0
0
Ballysaggartmore Lancelot (Hsi)
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
James Cregan
4
61.80
0
0
Caherdine Illane Lucy
Katelyn Walsh (C)
Marese Walsh
4
63.51
0
0
Glencroft Clover Diamond
Emily Grifferty (L)
Killian Smith
4
64.55
0
0
Tullaree Chieftain
Nicole Brennan (L)
Clive Swindell
4
65.54
0
0
Aille Hoola Hoop
Aoife Leahy (C)
Marie Ward
4
65.65
0
0
Fortruane Dexglen Belle
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
66.00
0
0
Stealth
Lexie Brennan (L)
Damien Brennan
4
66.39
0
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
4
67.07
0
0
Ben Ban Commanche
Annabel McGrath (L)
Sharon McGrath
4
67.33
0
0
Forget me not Quiverhill
Molly Gleeson (C)
Joe Gleeson
4
67.42
0
0
Knockbridge Morning Shadow
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
4
68.99
0
0
SilverWing
Amie Carey (C)
Niall Carey
4
69.12
0
0
Tullaree Pearl (ISH)
Nicole Brennan (L)
Clive Swindell
4
69.24
0
0
Byrneskill Penny
James Courtney-Cadam (U)
Linda Courtney
4
69.35
0
0
Four Mile Boy
Sarah Boyce-Donohoe (L)
Helen Boyce
4
70.01
0
0
Creevyquin Annie
Grace Campbell (C)
David Campbell
4
71.15
0
0
Sparkling Hawkeye 1
Gary Dooley (C)
Sparkling Equine
4
74.95
0
0
NBF Malibu
Lauren Quinn (M)
Kevin Fenton
5
75.55
0
0
Beechwood Clover
Ella Henley (L)
Carol Henley
6
80.80
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
8
50.17
0
0
Glencarrig Chloe
Ciara Ryan (L)
Emma D'Arcy
8
54.52
0
0
Kilrateera King CPBS
Ruby Lily Gaines (L)
Jacqueline Gaines
8
57.05
0
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
8
68.64
0
0
Lookout Last Call (CPBS)
Charlotte Sexton (M)
Eavaun Carmody
8
69.32
0
0
Grantstown Misty Star
Sadhbh Mannix (M)
Sarah Mannix
8
69.80
0
0
Jersey Shore
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
8
71.36
0
0
Carlton Bán
Billy Filan (C)
Liam Filan
8
73.73
0
0
Candy Baby (UR)
Emma Burns (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
8
86.44
0
0
Ashwood Ramiro Diamond
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
8
86.58
0
0
CQS Calliope
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
8
86.58
0
0
Erfolgsauswertung Von Betty
Nicola Casey (C)
Aoife Casey
8
88.70
0
0
Laerke Of Light
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
88.75
0
0
Coolys Showtime
Lucy Kelly (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
10
95.69
0
0
Lickeen Shannon
Oliver O'Connor (M)
Storm Oxley
12
67.98
0
0
Slieve Rushen Don
Mia Cullen (L)
Tanya Cullen
12
81.23
0
0
Newtown Boy (HSI)
Maria Campbell (C)
David Campbell
13
77.04
0
0
Coppenagh Larissa
Sienna Donnelly (L)
Tricia Donnelly
16
67.99
0
0
Coumbrack Mr
Chloe Walsh (L)
Val Walsh
16
89.66
0
0
My Grey Diamond
Libby Moran (M)
David Moran
20
103.07
0
0
Lislaird Nancy
Emma Williamson (U)
Gillian Dunne
21
90.30
0
0
Ballinamores Sweetwall Lady
Alexandra Keane (C)
John Keane
E
0
0
Burdal Miami
Lauren Quinn (M)
Kevin Fenton
E
0
0
Kildromin Maud
Bronagh Wilson (C)
Elaine Wilson
F
0
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Gemma Buckley (M)
Powers Equine
R
0
0
Agharanny Milly Mia
Laila Donnelly (L)
Jenny Donnelly
W
0
0
Attyrory Warrior
Claudia Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified