ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore 3day Spring tour show
Show
1 Georges island rd
aghalee
Craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Friday 4 March 2022
Winter Star 4 Star 1.15m-1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Iceman van Wittenberg
Kathryn Morton
Kathryn Mills
C
C
34.17
1
6
0
Queen De La Pierre Z
Beverly Irwin [AA]
Beverly Irwin
C
C
37.03
2
5
0
Danny Boy II
Jane Kealey
Jane Kealey
C
C
38.69
3
4
0
Velvet Flare
Charlotte Harding
Jayne Clarke
C
C
39.63
4
3
0
Kylestone Cashel
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
C
42.14
5
3
0
Novellent
Nicole Kershaw
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
43.44
6
3
0
Stellor Skipon
Jessica Thompson
Jessica Thompson
C
C
45.11
3
0
Sherlocks Opium
Lorraine Leavesley
Lorraine Leavesley
C
C
46.42
3
0
Glenaguile View
Jodie Creighton
Elaine Dennison
C
C
46.95
3
0
Kesha
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
C
C
47.06
3
0
Lucidam
Angela Waras
Gillian Kerr
C
C
47.11
3
0
Lgs quality
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
47.64
3
0
Lougherne Kingfisher (IHR)
Hannah Blakely
Jane Allen Collins
C
C
47.97
3
0
My Clementine
Angela Waras
David Prentice
C
C
49.16
3
0
BP Elvandas
Jessica Thompson
Elaine McIntyre
C
C
49.39
3
0
Drumrankin Ceasar
Robert Harrison
Vincent Burton
C
C
49.87
3
0
Ukato cruise
Jane Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
49.90
3
0
Charissma
Justine Harding [AA]
Vinnie McCabe
C
C
49.99
3
0
Omard Connery
Aoife Owens
Aoife Owens
C
C
50.92
3
0
Elamo Diamond Beach
Shane Treanor
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
C
51.86
3
0
Star La Tuliere
Katie McLaughlin
Paula McLaughlin
C
C
52.98
3
0
Millfield Vigoreux
Darragh Ryan
Darragh Ryan
C
C
54.20
3
0
Alamshar Hero Z
Katie McLaughlin
Paula McLaughlin
C
C
55.78
3
0
I Am Legend
Rebecca Sim [AA]
Rebecca Sim
C
4
36.62
0
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
C
4
39.41
0
0
Paris delux
Daryl Somerville
Daryl Somerville
C
4
44.61
0
0
Dasca Van Het Vijverbos
Annie Gibson
Caroline Gibson
4
C
46.47
0
0
DNF Firefly
Darragh Ryan
Vincent Digby
C
4
51.33
0
0
Krescendo
Darragh Ryan
Sophie Magnier Linda Huddy
4
C
54.25
0
0
Lisnamorrows Echoizer
Sarah Bailie
Sarah Bailie
C
4
57.85
0
0
Gracefield Mufasa
Christopher Brown
Laura Brown-McCann
8
C
43.60
0
0
Cortango
Hugo Mcalpine
Sara Coyle
4
4
48.97
0
0
Ballyrobin Brave Heart
Katy Connor
Katy Connor
8
4
51.95
0
0
Lougherne After Dark
Hannah Blakely
Jane Allen Collins
4
8
52.95
0
0
Westmore
Tori Showkum
Tori Showkum
4
10
64.90
0
0
Bourvil "VM" Z
Ellie Humphries
Francis Derwin
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified