ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Trm Showjumpers Club Grand Prix Show
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, Y25 W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 4 April 2021
1.30M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lisbane Aladdin
Sean Monaghan
Sarah Agnew
C
C
27.51
1
10
0
Miss Valent
Nicole Kershaw
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
27.90
2
8
0
Celeste Van’T Suybrouck
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
C
C
28.63
3
6
0
Clovalent
Nicole Kershaw
keonan stables ltd
C
C
30.24
4
4
0
Renkum A'Toast
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
C
C
31.49
5
3
0
ARD Leaderman
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
C
C
31.56
6
3
0
Aconzina PS
Max O'reilly Hyland
Max O'reilly Hyland
C
C
31.84
3
0
La Grande Z
Daniel Fitzgerald
Daniel Fitzgerald
C
C
32.09
3
0
Fourth of July (KWPN)
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry and Barbara Fitzpatrick
C
C
32.36
3
0
Daroento Vdl
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
C
C
32.55
3
0
Billy Kat
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
C
C
32.86
3
0
Ginelli
Jason Higgins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.86
3
0
Chacco Bay
Edward Doyle
Lisa Cawley
C
C
33.17
3
0
Sportsfield Silvery Fox
Oliver Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
C
33.68
3
0
LCC Empty Pockets
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
33.88
3
0
Billy Cavatina
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
C
C
34.17
3
0
Solsboro Masterpiece
Dan Geaney
Helen O'regan
C
C
34.86
3
0
Olivia De Muze N
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
C
34.90
0
0
LCC Bond
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
C
34.91
3
0
Jorado
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.01
3
0
Quick Bill
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
4
C
35.11
0
0
DHF Lift Off
Jessica Stallard
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.58
3
0
Cha Cha Z
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
C
C
35.61
3
0
Celah Sue De Rialfo Z
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
C
C
0
0
Blurred Lines
James Dunne
Amanda Dunne
C
1
36.21
0
0
DISA DM (42) (SWB)
Joanne Blair
Andrew Bourns
C
1
39.48
0
0
Verdi Valintina
Holly Anne Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
C
4
25.84
0
0
SHW Candies Diamond
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Anne Coffey
C
4
28.95
0
0
Flexability
Edward Doyle
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
31.23
0
0
One And Only Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
4
32.24
0
0
Carrowgar Je T' Aime Max
Darryl Walker
Gina Heaps
C
4
32.88
0
0
Cruising With Alice
Tony O'Donohue
Laurence Masterson
C
4
33.20
0
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
4
33.97
0
0
Corraghoe Steel
Diarmuid Ryan
Liam Clancy
C
4
34.27
0
0
HHS A Touch Of Class
Molly Hughes Bravo
Miguel Bravo
C
4
34.32
0
0
Lowhill Hot Shot
Molly Ryan
Molly Ryan
C
4
34.32
0
0
Zoro Zoro
Robert Garland
Robert Garland
24
4
35.22
0
0
GCS Athena
Molly Hughes Bravo
Tim Brennan
C
4
35.25
0
0
KEC Jaquezz
Darryl Walker
Gerard Moore
4
35.54
0
0
Odoi Van Den Doorndonk
Kevin Gallagher
Angela Kosko
8
4
35.55
0
0
Enniskerry Nadal
David Bourke
David Bourke
8
4
35.93
0
0
Dinard H
Taylor Vard
Valerie O Reilly
C
5
36.06
0
0
Happyness R
Angela Kosko
Angela Kosko
C
8
31.50
0
0
Carrowgar Je T'Aime
Darryl Walker
Gina Heaps
8
31.52
0
0
Luxtapose
Francis Connors
Miley Dunning
C
8
35.58
0
0
Vicomte DH Z
Gillian Bond
Gillian Bond
R
R
0
0
Jaradette S
Steven Smith
Steven Smith
W
0
0
MHS Talisman
Darryl Walker
Darryl Walker
W
0
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
W
0
0
Tipperary
Daren Hopkins
Susan Magnier
0
0
Get Loose
Sara-Jane Tracy
Riceal Dunne
0
0
Ladycastle Paco
Nicholas Butler
Ladycastle Syndicate
0
0
Quarzo Della Caccia
Daren Hopkins
Ballywalters Stables
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified