ShowjumpingIreland
Tipperary Equestrian Centre ,Thurles. Munster Grand Prix Spring League
Show
Mill Road
Thurles, E41 WF10, Tipperary
Munster
Saturday 10 April 2021
Boomerang .ie 110
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Belfieldflight
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
C
22.47
1
6
0
Keylogues Gold
Katie Frazer
Katie Frazer
C
C
23.28
2
5
0
Ballylynch Take Advantage
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
24.51
3
4
0
Garryard Mike
Alannah O Donoghue
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
C
24.84
4
3
0
Cruise Cavalier Clover
Niall Browne
Niall Browne
C
C
25.19
5
3
0
Little Miss Russel
Lorraine Younge [AA]
Lorraine Younge
C
C
25.27
6
3
0
Ramiro Be Classe
Jaye Devine
Katherine Vivian
C
C
25.31
3
0
Rosalie
Kate Dilloughery
Kate Dilloughery
C
C
25.46
3
0
Danny Cruise
Sarah Rohan
Ballytrasna Farm
C
C
28.86
3
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
C
C
29.04
3
0
Loughnatousa KT
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
C
29.88
3
0
Kilnamac Maud
Robyn Moran
Miriam Queally
C
C
30.16
3
0
Gin Lizzie
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
30.46
3
0
Killerisk Harper Lee
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
C
C
30.71
3
0
Loughnatousa Arya
Tadhg Beecher
Seryna Van Kuelen
C
C
31.60
3
0
Monkeal Alfie
Orla Queally
John Queally
C
C
32.92
3
0
CS Ultimatum
Lorraine Madden [AA]
Lorraine Madden
C
C
33.60
3
0
Poynstown Izzy
Emily Dean
Emily Dean
C
C
33.77
3
0
RNH Valentino
James Connors Smyth
Raymond Mc Chesney
C
1
34.81
0
0
Coolewest Sammy
Eimear White
Eimear White
C
1
35.29
0
0
Castlekelly Selena
Emily Dean
Caitriona Cody
C
1
36.19
0
0
HHs Madagascar
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
1
36.51
0
0
Camaro TS
Padraig Fives [A]
Norita Fives
4
1
36.85
0
0
Zavy Echo
Abbie Sweetnam
Alexander Hamilton
4
1
36.86
0
0
Pinaki Van Den Dael l
Abbie Sweetnam
Jeremy Sweetnam
C
2
38.46
0
0
Millfield Vigoreux
Darragh Ryan
Darragh Ryan
C
2
38.59
0
0
CBI Loughnatousa Khaleesi
Paul Beecher
Johnny Curran
C
2
38.68
0
0
Ad Fundum D'Ersr Z
Holly Morrissey
Niall Morrissey
C
2
39.20
0
0
Prosecco
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
C
2
39.33
0
0
Carrigshawn Vendi Royal
Francis Connors
Francis, Jenny & Kate Connors
4
3
41.09
0
0
Kilfarissey Krystal
Lucy O'Sullivan
Paddy O'Donnell
C
3
41.81
0
0
Kilcloghan Guy
Sean Gormally
Claire Gormally
C
4
23.48
0
0
Miss Penelope Pitstop
Hollie Kadie Byrnes
Rachel Kinahan
C
4
24.37
0
0
Rincoola Tintean
Aine O Gorman [AA]
Aine O Gorman
C
4
24.73
0
0
Charme Fee
Jaye Devine
Breda Mccarthy
C
4
25.51
0
0
Failte Iroko
Caroline Ryan [AA]
Caroline Ryan
C
4
26.04
0
0
Miss Out
Lucy Shanahan
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
4
32.00
0
0
Jalisco
Holly Miller
Darragh Ryan
C
4
32.35
0
0
Coolquill Cosmopolitan
Jennifer O'Brien [A]
Jennifer O'Brien
C
4
32.49
0
0
Heldin
Hannah Connors Smyth
Eoin Doyle
C
4
32.54
0
0
GRC Kaiser
Gemma Phelan
Pj Boyle
C
4
33.04
0
0
Kasper (KWPN)
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
8
4
33.31
0
0
Fidelio
Padraig Hayes
Padraig Hayes
C
4
33.87
0
0
Gliding Light
Sarah Connell
Clare Connell
C
4
33.87
0
0
ardkilly south coast cavalier
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
C
4
34.16
0
0
Bobello
Andrew Hodgins
Andrew Hodgins
4
4
37.05
0
0
Oatfield Rosie
Rebecca Sheridan
Oatfield Stables
C
5
34.34
0
0
West Bay
Kate Emily Logan [AA]
Kate Emily Logan
4
5
34.71
0
0
Cocoon Kim
Francis Connors
Helen Connors
4
5
35.35
0
0
Mermus R Russel
Tholm Keane
Norita Fives
C
5
36.53
0
0
Killahara clover
Amy Fogarty [A]
Amy Fogarty
4
5
37.28
0
0
Miss Independance
Evelyn Farrell [A]
Evelyn Farrell
4
5
37.38
0
0
Thornhill Jenny
Andrew Hodgins
Andrew Hodgins
4
5
37.83
0
0
Falconet Illusion
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Stephanie Cunningham
4
5
37.86
0
0
Primo Aliboo Blue ABF
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden
C
5
38.46
0
0
Adventure (HSI)
Corinne Hyde
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
6
35.91
0
0
Hyperion
Gary Flynn [AA]
Gary Flynn
4
6
38.07
0
0
Roland K
David Maher
Patricia Grimes
C
6
39.12
0
0
Baskin Smooth Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
6
39.20
0
0
GVS Goodwins Cass
Dearbhail Flynn
Dearbhail Flynn
4
8
31.75
0
0
munthers bash
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
4
8
32.56
0
0
MP Cosmina
Madeline Roberts Allen
Sarah Connolly
C
9
34.11
0
0
Fojito (Kwpn)
Laura kelly
Noel Kelly
C
9
35.80
0
0
Bobby's Womanizer
Tori Dunn
Shona Lynch
C
9
36.27
0
0
CES Benson
Gracie Johnson
Gracie Johnson
8
24
49.90
0
0
Rehy Atlantic Touch
Sean Kelly
Declan Quigley
E
0
0
Kilfarissey Looks A Lady
Paddy O'Donnell
Paddy O'Donnell
F
0
0
Derrycastle D.D.C.
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
W
0
0
Killea quality cruise
Bryan Bourke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
W
0
0
Tyreda Chip
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified