ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan July Home Pony International - 7th - 11th July
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 8 July 2022
Event 20 - 138-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Beechmount Pippa
Jasmine Halford (L)
Louise Halford
C
C
26.13
1
6
0
Blennerville Surprise
Kristin O'Sullivan (M)
Nuala Hartford
C
C
26.46
2
5
0
RTS Killult Dawn
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
C
26.56
3
4
0
Riverdale Goliath
Noah Murphy (L)
Jonathan Murphy
C
C
27.23
4
3
0
Grey Mist ( HSI)
Molly Gleeson (C)
Aoife O'Neill
C
C
27.39
5
3
0
Little Red Baron
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
C
27.67
6
3
0
Cartron Lad
Jessica Jennings (U)
Kerry Jennings
C
C
29.09
3
0
College Rose
Jana Slančová (M)
Denise Duggan
C
C
29.45
3
0
Lakeview Jackie Sparrow
Annie Hynes (M)
Ailish Hynes
C
C
29.90
3
0
Drumlin Lady
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
30.62
3
0
Kilshanny Abbey
Jack Dore (M)
Eoghan Barry
C
C
31.31
3
0
Apple Miss DE Fegrol
Pippa Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
32.63
3
0
Shadow dash
Ella Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
33.31
3
0
RWS Its Britney
Ruby Kelly (L)
David Kelly
C
C
34.64
3
0
Caoimhes Robyn of Old Road
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
35.77
3
0
Take Off Van Prinseveld
Ryan Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
C
C
38.06
3
0
Megan (HSI)
Lily Hutchinson (M)
Laura Hutchinson
C
C
38.66
3
0
Bronheulog Catnap
Julia Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
C
39.66
3
0
Hubba Bubba
Kate Boland (L)
Justin Muldoon
C
C
40.52
3
0
Lisnadrisha Friday
Evanne Coyle (U)
Kilian Coyle
C
C
40.90
3
0
Keogans Boy
Bonnie Loughrey (L)
Valerie Murray
C
C
41.87
3
0
Drumlin Rocky (CPS)
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Alexander Hamilton
C
C
42.05
3
0
Ballyduff Lad
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
C
42.68
3
0
Hernandez
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Roisin Corkery
C
C
44.32
3
0
Prince (22)
Charlie Weldon (M)
Helen Barron
C
4
29.02
0
0
The Hilly Billy
Ronan Gilvarry (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
4
46.33
0
0
Hero CA (OVR)
Ciara Cash (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
48.69
0
0
Zanzi Boy Van Sundance
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
F
0
0
Dunlewey Redshank
Emily Halford (L)
Louise Halford
4
2.00
0
0
Arabella III
Sarah Coyle (U)
Kilian Coyle
4
0
0
Ashtree Simba
Isabelle O Conaola (C)
Emma Chilcot
4
0
0
Blakehill Supreme
Jack Kent (M)
Derek Twiss
4
0
0
Burnal Skipper
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
4
0
0
Cuilin Penn
James Ryan (M)
Seamus Ryan
4
0
0
Grand Creme Peccau
Charlie Flynn (M)
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
4
0
0
Happy Harry
James Ryan (M)
Seamus Ryan
4
0
0
Jack Mc Cann
Brooke Rafferty (U)
Charlene Rafferty
4
0
0
Matilda Ii
James Cleary (L)
Paul Cleary
4
0
0
Mulbrooke Chilli
Mia de Bromhead (M)
Irene Walsh
4
0
0
Relled The Entertainer
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
4
0
0
Rogild's Artax
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
John Sweeney
4
0
0
Sparkling Mr Gucci
Adam Adair (U)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
0
Feenone Venus (IHR)
Sarah Jane Tarpey (C)
Paul Tarpey
8
0
0
Fritella Della Monica
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
HOP
Alex Owens (M)
Andrea Roche
8
0
0
Rathduff Georgegena R
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
8
0
0
Kevelle
Yulia Di Nardi maher (L)
Adriana Di Nardi maher
12
0
0
Clonagh Boy
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
R
0
0
Cuffesgrange Boomerang
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Killaloo Susie
Eenna Hamilton (U)
Anne Diamond
0
0
Kylie Delight
RÍAN LANE (M)
Jonathan Reape
0
0
Lucca (BSJ)
Toby Moore (O)
Victoria De Sousa
0
0
OOS Paris
Arielle Allen (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
0
0
Tara (JRC)
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Aoife Conway
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified