ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan July Home Pony International - 7th - 11th July
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 10 July 2022
Event 45 - 148-1.05m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dadas Little Prince
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
26.89
1
3
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Maeve Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
C
27.93
1
3
0
Carra Cave Boy
Cian Byrne (L)
Karen Kerr
C
C
28.43
1
3
0
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
C
30.34
1
3
0
X Factor
Ciara Quinn (M)
Tessa Hanafin
C
C
34.02
1
3
0
Turpane Farhana
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
C
C
35.16
1
3
0
GlackMore Chico
Kerrie Hopkins (L)
Ben Hopkins
C
C
35.60
1
3
0
Infinity
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
36.15
1
3
0
Ballymartin Queen
Esme O'Hagan (L)
Jennifer Brooks
C
C
36.98
1
3
0
Jim Dick hsi
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
C
C
37.34
1
3
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
37.36
1
3
0
Tommy Boy (CPS)
Ted Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
C
C
37.86
1
3
0
Reekamp's Silvano
Mischa Lennon (U)
Sandra Lennon
C
C
39.12
1
3
0
WCE Queenies Cornet
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
39.45
1
3
0
Brock Blizzard
Kalyn Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
C
C
40.06
1
3
0
Kilminchy Feisty
Lucy Rhatigan (L)
Kenneth Cleary
C
C
40.09
1
3
0
Romaround
Emma Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
C
C
40.34
1
3
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
C
C
42.88
1
3
0
Ashwood Chuisle Lady
Sarah Curry (L)
Edwina O'Connor
C
C
43.41
1
3
0
Mini Graaf (ISH)
Abbie Oakey (L)
Aoife Conway
C
C
46.95
1
3
0
Koninshoek Mistique
Jack Galway (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.60
1
3
0
Oldmeadow Izzy (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.96
1
3
0
Smokey Flyer
Naoishe Guthrie (C)
Alan Guthrie
C
C
50.15
1
3
0
Orchid's Sevalia
Ben Walsh (U)
Una McIntosh
C
C
52.28
1
3
0
Annaghmore Fairytale
Honor Daly (L)
Ellen Redmond
C
C
53.55
1
3
0
Lady Ratina M
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
C
55.09
1
3
0
Clonagoose Daniel Dubh
Lucy Kelly (L)
Paul O Neill
C
4
28.68
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
4
28.68
0
0
Dromsligo Katie
Libby Moran (M)
David Moran
C
4
36.82
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
4
36.85
0
0
RMA Silver Dollar
Hannah Thompson (U)
Rachel Armstrong
C
4
40.93
0
0
Coppenagh Armani
Lucie Mcilhatton (U)
Shazieh Salahuddin
C
4
43.06
0
0
Fair Prince Rooney
Rebecca Smyth (U)
Katharine Smyth
C
4
46.08
0
0
Hes A Keeper
Cian Byrne (L)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
C
4
48.50
0
0
Cloonan Millie
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Mike McCarthy
C
4
52.88
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
8
47.79
0
0
Valentino (CPB)
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
C
12
56.14
0
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
C
F
0
0
Princess Nora
Caitlin Comey (U)
Phelim Comey
C
F
0
0
Aint It So Annie (ISH)
Ellie pothmann (L)
Orla Diamond
4
0
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Emma Winters (L)
Shane Winters
4
0
0
Builders Surprise
Alex McMaster (U)
Helen Badger
4
0
0
Caoranbeg Hanna (CPBS)
Jenna Harkness (U)
Janet Harkness
4
0
0
Cavaliers Lady
Anna White (L)
Feargal White
4
0
0
Churchfield Rose
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
Brian McDonnell
4
0
0
Connaberry Con
Mia Cullen (L)
Eva Donohoe
4
0
0
Cortober Brian
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
4
0
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
4
0
0
Fanisk Roseita
Calum Harte (M)
Christine Harte
4
0
0
Grey Swan
Honor Daly (L)
Robert Daly
4
0
0
Hans Own
Katie Nallon (C)
Michael Joseph Barrett
4
0
0
Interstat Cleopatra
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Gary William Audley
4
0
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Gemma Buckley (M)
Powers Equine
4
0
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Mya Rohan (L)
Rita Rohan
4
0
0
Lurgan Sallyanne
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
4
0
0
Moonlight Bay (HSI)
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
4
0
0
Numero Blue (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Christine Sheehy
4
0
0
Pauls Bobby
Jack Hannigan (L)
Philip Hannigan
4
0
0
Spiddal Breeze
Mia MacNeil (L)
David Kelly
4
0
0
Cheeky Eddie
Katie Tobin (M)
Liam Nolan
8
0
0
Cill Mhaoile Beauty
Niamh Ambrose (M)
Sean Carty
8
0
0
J.S.V. Ivory
Natasha Foley (M)
Brian Sheehan
8
0
0
Melody's Shadow
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
8
0
0
Glencroft Clover Diamond
Emily Grifferty (L)
Killian Smith
12
0
0
Blackwoodland Larkspur
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Veronica Ryan
F
0
0
Letterdyfe Dexter Boy
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
F
0
0
Okehurst Sunrise
Eva Manning (L)
Karen Manning
F
0
0
Fenrose Raven (HSI)
Ryan Williamson (U)
Stephanie Williamson
R
0
0
My Clovers Girl
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
R
0
0
The Only Grey In The Village
Libby Savage (L)
John Savage
R
0
0
Erfolgsauswertung Von Betty
Ellie pothmann (L)
Aoife Casey
W
0
0
Kellys Dream (CPBS)
Ella Henley (L)
Carol Henley
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified