ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan July Home Pony International - 7th - 11th July
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 7 July 2022
Event 8 - 138-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tara (JRC)
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Aoife Conway
C
C
27.28
1
6
0
Clonagh Boy
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
C
C
27.72
2
5
0
Beechmount Pippa
Jasmine Halford (L)
Louise Halford
C
C
27.94
3
4
0
Sparkling Kiowa Moon
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Sharon Margey
C
C
28.82
4
3
0
Shenandoah Sadie
Nicole Brennan (L)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
C
C
29.12
5
3
0
Knockagaron Fear Bui Falcon
Joe Cadam (L)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
29.74
6
3
0
Hero CA (OVR)
Ciara Cash (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.81
3
0
Scarletts Billy The Kid
Emily O' Brien (L)
Jill Twomey
C
C
30.18
3
0
Happy Harry
James Ryan (M)
Seamus Ryan
C
C
30.43
3
0
Kilshanny Abbey
Jack Dore (M)
Eoghan Barry
C
C
32.76
3
0
Caoimhes Robyn of Old Road
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
33.06
3
0
Burnal Skipper
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
C
33.64
3
0
Shadow dash
Ella Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
33.75
3
0
Hernandez
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Roisin Corkery
C
C
33.94
3
0
Tonabrocky Timmy
Abbie-Rose Mc Geady (U)
Joanne Blennerhassett
C
C
34.63
3
0
Mulbrooke Chilli
Mia de Bromhead (M)
Irene Walsh
C
C
35.97
3
0
Sparkling Mr Gucci
Adam Adair (U)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
37.95
3
0
Lucca (BSJ)
Toby Moore (O)
Victoria De Sousa
C
C
39.24
3
0
Apple Miss DE Fegrol
Pippa Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
44.75
3
0
Lakeview Jackie Sparrow
Annie Hynes (M)
Ailish Hynes
C
C
45.37
3
0
Dougle Martyn
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
C
C
49.03
3
0
Lisnadrisha Friday
Evanne Coyle (U)
Kilian Coyle
C
C
49.44
3
0
Gorthanedin Thunder
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Una McIntosh
C
C
49.50
3
0
Quintuplicate
Charlie Weldon (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
4
27.95
0
0
Dunlewey Redshank
Emily Halford (L)
Louise Halford
C
4
28.61
0
0
Little Red Baron
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
4
29.25
0
0
Grey Mist ( HSI)
Molly Gleeson (C)
Aoife O'Neill
C
4
31.68
0
0
The Hilly Billy
Ronan Gilvarry (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
4
35.40
0
0
Blennerville Surprise
Kristin O'Sullivan (M)
Nuala Hartford
C
4
36.86
0
0
Blakehill Supreme
Jack Kent (M)
Derek Twiss
C
4
37.46
0
0
RTS Killult Dawn
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
4
41.02
0
0
Fritella Della Monica
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
45.99
0
0
Prince (22)
Charlie Weldon (M)
Helen Barron
C
4
46.05
0
0
Acrehill Rosie
Jack Hannigan (L)
Joanne Hannigan
C
4
46.27
0
0
Kyle Ace
Zoe Quinn (M)
Mark Quinn
C
4
48.94
0
0
College Rose
Jana Slančová (M)
Denise Duggan
C
4
49.99
0
0
Rogild's Artax
Ailbhe Hartford (L)
John Sweeney
C
4
50.12
0
0
Bronheulog Catnap
Julia Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
4
59.84
0
0
Riverdale Goliath
Noah Murphy (L)
Jonathan Murphy
C
4
0
0
Drumlin Rocky (CPS)
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Alexander Hamilton
C
8
36.74
0
0
Killaloo Susie
Eenna Hamilton (U)
Anne Diamond
C
8
56.66
0
0
Take Off Van Prinseveld
Ryan Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
C
12
40.52
0
0
Easy Too D'Othon
Charlie Weldon (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
12
60.47
0
0
Keogans Boy
Bonnie Loughrey (L)
Valerie Murray
C
TE
0
0
Relled The Entertainer
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
F
0
0
Arabella III
Sarah Coyle (U)
Kilian Coyle
4
0
0
Ballyduff Lad
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
4
0
0
Cavalot Silver Dollar
Jack Hannigan (L)
Joanne Hannigan
4
0
0
Drumlin Lady
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
0
0
Feenone Venus (IHR)
Sarah Jane Tarpey (C)
Paul Tarpey
4
0
0
Hubba Bubba
Kate Boland (L)
Justin Muldoon
4
0
0
Jack Mc Cann
Brooke Rafferty (U)
Charlene Rafferty
4
0
0
Rathduff Georgegena R
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
0
0
Roughan Boy
Rosa McIlhatton (U)
Pamela Lowe
4
0
0
RWS Its Britney
Ruby Kelly (L)
David Kelly
4
0
0
Strawberry phoenix
Julia Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
4
0
0
Zanzi Boy Van Sundance
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
4
0
0
Kylie Delight
RÍAN LANE (M)
Jonathan Reape
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified