ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor Championships Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 18 September 2021
Event 29 - 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Coldwinters Lad
Anna Sheridan
Michelle Sheridan
C
C
30.36
1
2
0
Tullaheady
Jamie McDonnell
Paul Curtis
C
C
32.74
1
2
0
Javas Barney
Joanna kearns [S]
Joanna kearns
C
C
35.33
1
2
0
Glenamaddy Lux
Kelly Morgan
Kelly Morgan
C
C
35.80
1
2
0
Pop Art
Sallyanne Tully [A]
Sallyanne Tully
C
C
36.44
1
2
0
Morepark Clover Imp
Catherine Carr
Catherine Carr
C
C
37.69
1
2
0
Tubbertelly Ace
Kelda Jauvert
Brendan Malone
C
C
37.85
1
2
0
Jaguar Blue
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
C
C
38.38
1
2
0
West coast Charisma
Aoife Murphy [A]
Aoife Murphy
C
C
39.76
1
2
0
Jasper Himself
Edel Tuite
Edel Tuite
C
C
40.12
1
2
0
Smyth’s Something Special
Amy Smyth [AA]
Amy Smyth
C
C
40.58
1
2
0
Sarco Girl
Jack Moloney
Thomas Moloney
C
C
41.18
1
2
0
GRC Roscrea
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
C
C
41.28
1
2
0
Drumillar Heyday
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
C
C
41.76
1
2
0
Lancier
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
C
42.86
1
2
0
I Kann Venture
Anna Coffey
Martina Coffey
C
C
44.07
1
2
0
MY COOL BOY
Sonya Mcaleer
Sonya Mcaleer
C
C
44.84
1
2
0
Laranco
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
C
C
45.21
1
2
0
Ballybrack Tom
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
C
C
46.20
1
2
0
Jilzz Kasteelsche Hof
Samuel Wilson
Karl Rainey
C
C
46.20
1
2
0
Javas Rooney
Shane Mc Closkey
Judy Murphy
C
C
47.13
1
2
0
KS Harrison
Alexandra Horgan
Alexandra Horgan
C
C
47.26
1
2
0
River Jordan
Richard Kerins
Korena Byrne
C
C
48.15
1
2
0
Marolot PS
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
C
C
48.22
1
2
0
LKS Coraline
Aaron Perrin
Breda Perrin
C
C
48.24
1
2
0
Flexible cruz
Rachel Kyne
Paul Murtagh
C
C
48.89
1
2
0
Prince Macalla
Layla Coyle
Layla Coyle
C
C
49.20
1
2
0
DDC BLUE STAR
Paddy O'Donnell
Alberta Capital Limited Conway
C
C
49.93
1
2
0
LKS Bianca
Aaron Perrin
Breda Perrin
C
C
49.93
1
2
0
MDSandyhill Princess Mia
Lee Carey
John Carey
C
C
49.96
1
2
0
Craigmanus Mr Finn
John Floody
Clare Craig
C
C
50.54
1
2
0
Levanto
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
C
C
51.34
1
2
0
cruising over the river
Sonya Mcaleer
Sonya Mcaleer
C
C
52.03
1
2
0
WKD Little Gem
Oisin Aylward
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
52.09
1
2
0
Massive Star
Jack Doyle
Laurence Masterson
C
C
52.59
1
2
0
Killossery Kilshane
LT Michaeli Byrne
Minister For Defence
C
C
53.71
1
2
0
Tinneys Ballyheerin Star (ISH)
Melissa Tinney
Melissa Tinney
C
C
54.51
1
2
0
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns [AA]
Antoinette Burns
C
C
1
2
0
RNH Factor One
Sunnibhe Stassin
Jane Hancock
C
4
35.13
0
0
LT Coogar
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Margaret Fullerton
C
4
36.67
0
0
LETS ALL TALK
Aine Cunningham
Michelle Cunningham
C
4
41.17
0
0
Ballinvoher Princess
Ciara Mannion
John Finnegan
C
4
45.02
0
0
Quest (Bw)
Liam Hough
Whiterock Farm LTD
C
4
46.08
0
0
Miracle ES
Stacey Watling
Jordan Coyle
C
4
57.40
0
0
Roxborough Euphoria
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
4
63.18
0
0
MSH Louie
Cian Goggins
Francis Derwin
C
4
65.84
0
0
Jupiter J
Tom Keville
Eugene Keville
C
8
49.04
0
0
Mon-Ami
Stacey Watling
Jordan Coyle
C
8
55.66
0
0
Romeo joe
John Floody
Philip Campbell
C
8
76.48
0
0
Ballyshane Candice
Paddy O'Donnell
Alberta Capital Limited Conway
4
0
0
Caraghs Harley A Hector
Colm Kelliher
Stephen Kelliher
4
0
0
Slieve Gullion
Liam Hough
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Du Carels Vivendi
Catherine Bolas [A]
Andrew Bolas
4
0
0
Lakeview Killeas Young Captain (ISH)
Liam Sharkey
Michael Walsh
4
0
0
Leestone Vitaire
Rachael Shaw [A]
Rachael Shaw
4
0
0
MB Rockmount Flamenco
Isabelle Flynn
Gerry Flynn
4
0
0
MHS Nadal
Jessica Davidson
Melanie Davidson
4
0
0
Notadoubt (ish)
Damien Griffin
Rebecca Monahan
4
0
0
Supreme Prancher
Nadine Arthur
Nadine Arthur
4
0
0
Vondel
Heather Stuart
Heather Stuart
4
0
0
Wkd Wannawin
Oisin Aylward
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
0
0
Ballyknock OBOS Hollywood
Jazmine Arthur
Karen Kerr
8
0
0
No Surprise(hsi)
Alexandra Browne
Siun Murphy
8
0
0
Calisto Blue
Danielle Murphy
Laura Forde
12
0
0
Cruising Lily
Aoife Mc Donald
Ciara McDonald
12
0
0
Lexus W (KWPN)
Grace O'Connor
Damien Griffin
12
0
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Cian Byrne
Andrew Byrne
16
0
0
CLH Soldier Blue
Isabelle Flynn
Gerry Flynn
W
0
0
LCC Melman
Sarah Jane Alexander
Sarah Jane Alexander
W
0
0
munthers bash
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
W
0
0
Owenriff River
Hannah Lynam
Susanne Lynam
W
0
0
SVS Limited Edition
Taylor Sweeney
Debbie Lawrence
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified