ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Summer Horse League 2021
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 16 July 2021
Event 1 - 1.10m Five Star Tour Section A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Crossmaglen Bandit
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
C
28.67
1
3
0
Peyroux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
C
30.95
1
3
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
C
C
30.98
1
3
0
Master Holiday
Jill Greene
Eamonn O' Sullivan
C
C
31.23
1
3
0
Mirdads Mekkkah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
31.84
1
3
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
C
C
31.94
1
3
0
Kabran De Reve Z
Paul Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
32.12
1
3
0
Emby
Jayne Clarke [AA]
Jayne Clarke
C
C
33.01
1
3
0
Creevagh For Sure
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
C
33.27
1
3
0
Classesse De La Lawe
Emma Hassett
Clara Hassett
C
C
33.71
1
3
0
Lisnamorrows Echoizer
Sarah Bailie
Sarah Bailie
C
C
34.94
1
3
0
Limmerick jewel
Tom Hogan [A]
Margaret Fullerton
C
C
34.95
1
3
0
Millridge Porthos
Alan McCormick [AA]
Alan McCormick
C
C
35.04
1
3
0
Indella
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
C
35.10
1
3
0
Clonagoose Sky Bouncer
Claire Kavanagh
James P Kavanagh
C
C
35.44
1
3
0
Simbagal
Jill Greene
Joan Greene
C
C
37.20
1
3
0
Shannondale Gwen
Maurice Bingham
Michelle Cunningham
C
C
37.41
1
3
0
Amanas Candy Lady
Shane Quinn
Patrick Bourke
C
C
37.54
1
3
0
Paloma V/D Padenborre
Robin Carey
Alice Martin Jones
C
C
37.76
1
3
0
Longfield Melisandre
Sarah Duffy
Sarah Duffy
C
C
37.87
1
3
0
Fiske
Robert Murdy
Cyril Trenier
C
C
38.05
1
3
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
C
C
38.43
1
3
0
CES Chippy Lady
Rue Mc Namara
Rue Mc Namara
C
C
38.61
1
3
0
Gin And Tonic
Carmel Smith
Carmel Smith
C
C
38.70
1
3
0
Tullaheady
Jamie McDonnell
Paul Curtis
C
C
38.90
1
3
0
Roxy Royale (IHR)
Mairead Smith
Tina Smith
C
C
39.17
1
3
0
Kaigrade
Robin Carey
Katherine Charlton
C
C
39.33
1
3
0
MC Crosskeys
Shauna Heslin
Finola Heslin
C
C
40.50
1
3
0
PMR Classic Diamond
Saoirse Riley
Saoirse Riley
C
C
40.78
1
3
0
Poppys Flash Back
Shane Mc Closkey
Hilary Furlonger
C
C
40.81
1
3
0
Carrera Denfer
Robin Carey
Phillip Carey
C
C
41.06
1
3
0
Thomascourt Darco Q
Danielle Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
C
41.19
1
3
0
Emoe Pixie
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
C
C
41.90
1
3
0
Castletara Trendsetter
Lorraine Trenier
Lorraine Trenier
C
C
41.94
1
3
0
Brooklyn (FEI)
Gary Martin Close
Janine Farrell
C
C
42.43
1
3
0
KEC Mona Mia
Amy Pollmann-Daamen
Liam Neville
C
C
44.72
1
3
0
Ellaghmore Erhart
Daisy Duggan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
45.05
1
3
0
MJS Elmo
Jenni Lamminen
Jenni Lamminen
C
C
45.68
1
3
0
HTS Kobra Kan
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
C
C
46.69
1
3
0
Castleforbes Gillian
Kelly Taggart
Lady Forbes
C
C
47.09
1
3
0
Castleforbes Gwendoline
Kelly Taggart
Lady Forbes
C
C
47.96
1
3
0
Kalirmo-PM
Feaha Moore
Avril Smurfit
C
C
48.05
1
3
0
Shelby Five Hundred
Fiona Galligan
Fiona Galligan
C
C
48.39
1
3
0
Coumroe Special
Victoria Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
48.66
1
3
0
Peppermill Clover
Sarah Bailie
Richard Finlay
C
C
48.68
1
3
0
Castleforbes Glenn
Kelly Taggart
Lady Forbes
C
C
49.70
1
3
0
CES Dobson
Paul Mc Dermott
Josette Gore
C
C
52.02
1
3
0
Quintara 14
Isobel Carey
Isobel Carey
C
C
52.91
1
3
0
CES Aldatus Son
Paul Mc Dermott
Marie Burke
C
C
52.94
1
3
0
Hilly
Lisa Doran [A]
Lisa Doran
C
C
53.81
1
3
0
Rouge Mohawk
Leah Mahony
Irene Lawler
C
4
32.00
0
0
Fi Fi Tomiro
SÃofra Cleary
Liza Goucher
C
4
32.55
0
0
Diagrana BF
Elaine O'Neill
Madison Nightingale
C
4
33.21
0
0
Glenties Grey Rebel
Darren Tracey [A]
Darren Tracey
C
4
33.63
0
0
Black Coffee (LHI)
Niall Brannigan [AA]
Niall Brannigan
C
4
34.87
0
0
Billy Winchester
Amy Mc Cormick
Stephen Mccormick
C
4
36.77
0
0
Cavalier floris
Liam Sharkey
Michael Walsh
C
4
37.70
0
0
Danio VB Z
Mellissa Buttimer
Mellissa Buttimer
C
4
39.15
0
0
Doonaveeragh Claire
Louise Walsh [A]
Louise Walsh
C
4
39.22
0
0
Deerpairc Disney
Aaron Gorman
Kiara Gorman
C
4
39.62
0
0
Havanna
Kevin Mackey
Nicole O'hagan
C
4
41.67
0
0
Oughterard De Muze
David Williams
David Williams
C
4
42.13
0
0
Global Merlot
Symone Brown [A]
Symone Brown
C
4
42.40
0
0
Coquette La Lissabon
Sara Hakala
Sara Hakala
C
4
42.91
0
0
Janua Coeli
Dawn Welby
Dawn Welby
C
4
45.82
0
0
Covehill Ellie May
Ben Maybin
Conor Drain
C
4
46.24
0
0
Free Dance D'Hyrencourt
Louise Moore [S]
Louise Moore
C
4
48.02
0
0
Castleforbes Gytha
Kelly Taggart
Lady Forbes
C
4
49.19
0
0
Cas Wientjes
Jillie Houston
Jillie Houston
C
4
49.22
0
0
Finesse FZ
Matthew Morrison
Peter Morrison
C
4
49.30
0
0
Cherry Wine
Louise Craig [AA]
Louise Craig
C
4
50.56
0
0
Ballinaguilkey Mistry Man
Lisa Maria Leonard
Monroe Stables
C
4
62.40
0
0
Hariness
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Aedi Mccaughey
C
8
39.41
0
0
Cara Aurora
Denise Byrne
Denise Byrne
4
0
0
CES Clover Son
Paul Mc Dermott
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dark Son CES
Mia Egan
Marie Burke
4
0
0
Dunsoghy Moon
Gary Martin Close
Gary Martin Close
4
0
0
Ferro Di Cavallo
Laura Clinton [A]
Laura Clinton
4
0
0
Hill Farm Gemjee
Owen Mc Camley
Gabrielle Doherty
4
0
0
Je Taime Royale
Faye O'Connor
Matty Byrne
4
0
0
KEC Maximum Celebrity
Jessey-Joy Siebert
Jessey-Joy Siebert
4
0
0
Mt Evangelista
Ashleigh Carlisle
Ashleigh Carlisle
4
0
0
Power Van De Peerfdebos
Danielle Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
4
0
0
Rios Lad
Conor Dunlop
Gillian Dunlop
4
0
0
Rocky Royale
Faye O'Connor
Matty Byrne
4
0
0
Shanroe Socialite
Caitriona Cody [AA]
Caitriona Cody
4
0
0
Vondel
Heather Stuart
Heather Stuart
4
0
0
Euro Dollar
Eline de Vries [A]
Eline de Vries
8
0
0
Garryduff Diamond Mine
Ben Maybin
Dean Bell
8
0
0
Uranus Platiere
Ava Perry
Ava Perry
8
0
0
Castle Lux
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
F
0
0
J'Adore Royale
Rebecca Fitzsimons [A]
Rebecca Fitzsimons
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified