ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show Ltd
Show
The Racecourse
Galway, 0, Galway
Connaught
Saturday 20 June 2015
ISH Studbook 5yr old Qualifier (Art. 274.5.3)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Garryduff Captain Coolio
Tina Stephenson
Tina Stephenson
C
60.03
C
47.01
1
3
KMR Twilight
Cormac Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
62.91
C
47.04
1
3
MHS Attraction
David Moran
Deirdre Bourns
C
61.20
C
47.41
1
3
She Lux Quality
Jenny Rankin
Aisling Donoghue
C
58.87
C
47.89
1
3
Legaland Lux Breaker
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien
C
62.87
C
47.89
1
3
Achonry Carie
Richard Kerins
Frank Kelly
C
63.00
C
47.97
1
3
Newmarket Valentine
Tholm Keane
Susan Dunne
C
61.53
C
48.02
1
3
Lissyegan Geoffrey
Damien Griffin
Colm Mcgrath
C
63.08
C
48.19
1
3
Monbeg Sunny Spells
Marti Rudd
Marti Rudd
C
64.00
C
48.56
1
3
Kashino
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Jackie Lee
C
60.67
C
48.73
1
3
Cranny Chip Clover
Jessica Burke
Flan Mcnamara
C
62.07
C
48.78
1
3
Castlefield Cass
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
60.33
C
48.93
1
3
Hvl consun
Vincent Howley
Alberta Capital Limited
C
61.97
C
49.07
1
3
Captain Marko
2/LT Raphael Lee
Maurice Devlin
C
63.10
C
49.20
1
3
Drumiller Revolution
Ciaran Ward
Dympna Coster
C
61.37
C
49.44
1
3
Miss Darco
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
60.17
C
50.55
1
3
Killossery Kaiden
David Moran
BG Equine
C
62.22
C
51.37
1
3
Express Trend
Jessica Burke
Liam Nicholas
C
64.38
C
51.46
1
3
Hollypark Galloway
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
C
63.04
C
52.33
1
3
Clooncalagy Knight
Cormac Rafferty
Patrick Hester
C
61.57
4
43.72
0
Quality Villane
Gemma Phelan
Fiona McGrath
C
61.65
4
48.00
0
Cairdiul
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
C
62.73
4
48.80
0
Flagmount Friend
2/LT Raphael Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
C
61.65
4
49.08
0
Corrigeen Clover
Richard Kerins
Seán Keyes
C
63.55
4
49.58
0
Svs Castlefield
Gerard O'Neill
Brian Hutchinson
C
61.54
4
51.37
0
LCC Comanche
D.J o sullivan
Vincent Meaney
C
64.55
4
51.52
0
Nintender Star
Shane Quinn
Darren Walshe
1
66.39
0
Lismakeera Bilbo
Donal Hayes
Orla Hayes
1
6703.00
0
Cooley By Name
Jenny Rankin
Deirdre Bourns
4
57.55
0
Dowdstown Indi
Olive Clarke
James Hoare
4
60.73
0
Oscars Peaches and Cream
Ausra Clarke
Lloyd Wadding
4
60.85
0
JAG Dilemma
Declan McEvoy
Sean Kennedy
4
62.03
0
MHS Tamara
Ger O'Brien
Emer Kavanagh
4
62.39
0
Glynnwood Uno Corland
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
4
62.49
0
Emoe Barney Crumble
Paul Devlin
Linda Courtney
4
62.63
0
Cobra Khan
Ita Mcdermott
Angela Devaney
4
62.64
0
Numero Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
63.20
0
Modern Belle
Richard Kerins
Korena Byrne
4
63.71
0
Rue Moliere
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gerard Quinn
4
68.23
0
Doonaveeragh Bunny
Richard Kerins
Brian O'malley
5
65.03
0
Master Wellie
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
5
66.43
0
Coolishael Spring Clover
Tholm Keane
Brian Madden
5
68.42
0
Curra Clover Flight
David Moran
Michael Pender
7
73.37
0
Totes Amazeballs
Nicola FitzGibbon
Helen Dunne
7
75.35
0
Rvs Lui Fortunus
Gemma Phelan
Noel Ryan
8
60.37
0
FSS Starlight
Olive Clarke
Melanie King
8
64.93
0
Verdi Valintina
Bill Maguire
Barra Sweetnam
8
77.67
0
Claddagh Pacino
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
9
65.19
0
MHS Carlos
Alexander Butler
Ballypatrick Syndicate
10
72.02
0
Q Jumper
Damien Griffin
Michael O'Sullivan
13
65.34
0
Drumhowan Baloubet Mystique
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
14
88.05
0
Jilly your only Joking
Tara Glynn
Noel Glynn
16
62.23
0
Hillside Grey Dawn
D.J o sullivan
Vincent Meaney
16
77.37
0
FAOI Dheiradh
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
17
67.33
0
Knockrath Whos Who
Alexander Butler
Norman Allen
18
86.52
0
Drumlane Sunshine
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
19
76.81
0
Claddagh Pacino
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
0
Killossery Kuidam
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Lewinski
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
MHS Las Vegas
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
0
MHS Tamara
Gerard O'Neill
Emer Kavanagh
0
SAG D OIL
Shane Goggins
Damien Conway
0
Sportsfield Fleurie
Ethen Ahearne
Paul Donovan
0
Tynan Cooley
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified