ShowjumpingIreland
Horseware Louth County Show
Show
Circle T Ranch
Dromiskin
Dundalk, 0, Louth
Leinster
Sunday 26 April 2015
1.10m (2 Phase)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
29.71
1
6
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
C
C
30.79
2
5
Baby Blossom
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
C
C
30.92
3
4
Bens Beauty
Shane Mc Closkey
Mary C Barron
C
C
31.63
4
3
Commanche Rose
Abigail Stafford
Sara Cluskey
C
C
31.64
5
3
Errigals Rock
Nicola Ring
Nicola Ring
C
C
32.04
6
3
Whispery
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
C
C
32.40
3
Uraeus
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
C
34.54
3
Breezemount Fardross
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.59
3
Ballyhaunis Lad
Christina Skelly
Julianne Dore
C
C
35.20
3
Intis
Tom Hearne
Joanna Curran
C
C
37.23
3
Bellisimo
Wesley Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
C
C
37.69
3
Canterel VDL
Leona Smith
Leona Smith
C
C
41.41
3
Cidam K
Ellen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
C
41.59
3
Cobra Khan
Ita Mcdermott
Angela Devaney
C
C
42.52
3
Shirsheen Lady Bahrain
Michael Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
44.68
3
Samy Du Reverdy
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
C
C
44.92
3
Killaduff Touch
Karina MacEntee
Karina MacEntee
C
C
45.20
3
Grovine Class Act
Gemma Phelan
Howard Newitt
C
C
46.26
3
Drumhowan Baloubet Mystique
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
C
46.95
3
JAG Dilemma
Declan McEvoy
Sean Kennedy
C
C
47.03
3
Guidam Clover
Charlotte Donoghue
Becky Vaughan
C
C
47.60
3
Fathers Touch
David Garrigan
David Garrigan
C
C
48.30
3
Its Too Easy
Daniela O'Toole
Sandra Mccracken
C
C
48.49
3
Ambobo
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
C
C
48.76
3
Verdis Diamond
Charlotte Donoghue
Jerome Foley
C
C
49.38
3
Fellow Castlefield
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
C
49.39
3
The Pretty Woman
Simon Scott
Simon Scott
C
C
50.73
3
Marie Douglas
Lynne Clibburn
R J Smyth
C
C
52.00
3
Torebeag
Cormac Rafferty
Jessika Lima
C
1
53.09
0
Mulvin Lui
Jonathan Smyth
Noletta Smyth & Roy Craig
C
1
53.23
0
Hvl consun
Vincent Howley
Alberta Capital Limited
C
1
53.76
0
Jack Van Het Dennehof
Sophie Dalm
Sean Cubitt
C
1
53.78
0
Tendresse
Grace Kelly [S]
Grace Kelly
C
1
54.02
0
Mrs King
Conor Mc Eneaney
Natalia Slis
C
1
54.52
0
LCC Onassis
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
2
56.12
0
Roscrib de Ross
Peter Smyth
Tanya Clarkin
C
2
57.68
0
LCC Empty Pockets
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
3
60.75
0
Albanos Diamond
Paddy O'Donnell
Denise Hanrahan
C
4
31.46
0
Captain Becca
Niamh Barrett
Niamh Barrett
C
4
33.60
0
Kilcurry Ramiro Royale
Tom Hearne
Eileen Duggan
C
4
35.59
0
Davino B
Shane Mc Closkey
Jade Walsh
C
4
35.90
0
Ballytroddans Minnie Me
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
4
36.91
0
Drumlin Inspiration
Gabriel Murray
Brian Murray
C
4
42.24
0
Galwaybay Mr cruise r
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
4
48.27
0
Shanroe Scorpion
Kellie Smyth
JAG Equestrian
C
4
48.49
0
Quintessential
Abigail Stafford
Kieran Ryan
C
4
0
Quinsflight
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Christine Ivanoff
C
6
57.84
0
Sligo Cavalier Lass
Robert Newell
Katie Naysmith
C
8
48.44
0
Acre
Simon Trent
Godfrey Hughes
4
0
Admiran Oh Me
David Mulrine
Peter Mulrine
4
0
Balmar Kokopelli K
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
4
0
Balmar Mythology
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
4
0
BEC Lorenzo
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Bob (GCSL)
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
4
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
4
0
Calinda
Jordan Kilkenny
Brigid Byrne
4
0
Clarkes Sweet Image
meghan clarke
meghan clarke
4
0
Crystal Tom
Jonathan Smyth
Francis Donnelly
4
0
CSF Olympic You Too
Lynne Clibburn
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
4
0
Emoe Barney Crumble
Shane Quinn
Linda Courtney
4
0
Finders Keepers 2
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
4
0
Happigolucki
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
4
0
Jonnie Walker
meghan clarke
meghan clarke
4
0
Lord Shutterfly
Patrick Garvey
Victoria Loane
4
0
Lux Like Jagger
Seamus Hayes
Jerry Sweetnam
4
0
Metralis
Casey Phair
Casey Phair
4
0
Mirdads Maaa Shaaa Alllah
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
4
0
Morgans Gem
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
4
0
Praia Fontinas
Caitilin Taggart
Declan Taggart
4
0
Quality Villane
Gemma Phelan
Fiona McGrath
4
0
Carnoneybridge Challenger
Eileen Mc Kinney
Eileen Mc kinney
8
0
Carraigh Carragh
Jordan Coyle
Dairina OConnor
8
0
Diamond De Reve
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
8
0
Latoon French Clover
Cormac Rafferty
Patrick Kelly
8
0
Parkroe Golden Carrabawn
Michael Murphy [AA]
Jean Meagher
8
0
Ardragh Dancing Queen
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Jennifer Robinson
12
0
Bellspark View
Ian Millar
Ian Millar
12
0
AKD Corella
Edward Little
Naomi Rutherford
16
0
Ballinabarney Goldilocks
Katie Kiernan
Oisin Cooke
16
0
April Boy
Cherith McCrea
April Mccrea
E
0
Captain Tate
Amy McVerry
Paula Mc Verry
R
0
Scoobie Is Our Man
Brittany Payjack
Patrick And Clare Sutton
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified