ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Show
Mullingar EQuestrian Centre , 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 12 April 2014
1.35 Spring Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Tabby
Damien Griffin
Thomas Timlin
C
78.08
C
35.40
1
10
0
Rafiki (Ihr)
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
79.50
C
35.72
2
8
0
Louis D'Or
Olive Clarke
Clare Hughes
C
80.56
C
39.11
3
6
0
Shannondale Macalla
Ausra Clarke
Paul Clarke
C
86.28
4
36.55
4
4
0
Very White Z
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
78.98
4
39.89
5
3
0
RVS Harley Ger
Gemma Phelan
Noel Ryan
C
80.65
4
40.04
6
3
0
Kofi Annan
Olive Clarke
Maeve Al Aidarous
C
84.92
4
48.88
0
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
77.35
8
37.67
0
0
Snipe (Ihb)
Olive Clarke
Andrew Dunne
C
80.09
16
36.19
0
0
Cornet Son
Edward Butler
James Egan
C
81.99
16
57.23
0
0
Zuidam
Daniel Coyle
Clare Hughes
4
75.91
0
0
Isobelle Argentina
Daniel Coyle
John Carr
4
78.01
0
0
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
4
80.87
0
0
Javas Georgie B
Killian Norris
Judy Murphy
4
81.40
0
0
Nivitas Charge K
Catriona Fallon
Ivan Fleming
4
82.01
0
0
WKD Cairo
Killian Norris
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
84.00
0
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
4
85.18
0
0
Zack (IHB)
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
5
90.29
0
0
Draperstown
Kate Bruton
Kate Bruton
7
99.01
0
0
Kings Best
Gerard Clarke
Kieran King
8
75.17
0
0
Creme Brule
Declan Edward Egan
Richard Bourns
8
79.95
0
0
Mister Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
8
81.81
0
0
Vida Dancer H
Emmet Mc Court
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
83.33
0
0
Vitesse (Fei)
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
8
83.65
0
0
Money Train
Emmet Mc Court
Emmet Mc Court
8
85.10
0
0
Loughnatousa Eric
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
85.75
0
0
Tztargazer
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
9
88.16
0
0
La Bouvarie
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
90.79
0
0
The Kingdom
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
10
93.40
0
0
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
12
77.88
0
0
Javas Heartbreaker
Killian Norris
Judy Murphy
12
83.71
0
0
Loughnatousa Blakeney Crannagh
Tadhg Beecher
Aine Good
12
101.44
0
0
Ferro Royale
Richard Kerins
Francis Kerins
13
88.65
0
0
Woudprins
Gerard Clarke
Eugene Hanratty
16
82.16
0
0
Novella Clover
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
16
82.90
0
0
Princess Mollava
Zoe Whelan
Paul Curtis
16
84.91
0
0
Caugherty
Edward Butler
Angela Taggart
18
109.27
0
0
Up To Date (Kwpn)
Michael Whyte
Michael Whyte
20
79.40
0
0
V. Postbaans Quickalme
Vicki Sherwood
Vicki Sherwood
20
80.82
0
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
E
0
0
Lu Ca
Kellie Allen
Pat Flanagan
E
0
0
Java Kvarnas
Michael Whyte
Michael Whyte
F
0
0
Brilliant Miss
Jessica Burke
Calvin Mc Donald
R
0
0
Portphilip Cruzcrew
Elaine O'Neill
Aoife O'connor
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified