ShowjumpingIreland
RDS Pony YR & COH Qualifiers (Ennis)
Show
Ennis Showgrounds
Drumbiggle Road
Ennis, 0, Clare
Munster
Saturday 16 May 2015
Event 8 Young Rider 1.25-1.30 RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Quito De Millie
Kevin Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher
C
78.17
C
41.38
1
10
Claricella
Anna Carway
Anna Carway
C
82.52
C
47.03
2
8
Cupids Arrow
Erin O'sullivan
Therese Murphy
C
80.70
4
42.47
3
6
Ballyconnery Wood
Ann Veale Foran
Ann Veale Foran
C
85.37
4
43.29
4
4
Fountain Willow
Noelle Barry
Tom Barry
C
82.09
4
44.57
5
3
CC Captain Cruise
Jordan Kilkenny
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
84.49
4
45.59
6
3
Sonconcorde
Jane McClean
Hannah J Mc Glinchey
C
82.43
4
47.07
0
Hhs 007
Kerry Taggart
Peter Diamond
C
79.89
8
40.38
0
Ciao Bella (KWPN)
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
82.45
14
54.01
0
Bellscross Cruisedown
Tori Dunn
Liz Brown
4
80.47
0
Kilcolgan Clover Skye
Dara Higgins
Kate Murphy
4
80.59
0
Mr Blaney
Easkèy Houston
Easkèy Houston
4
82.13
0
Touch Of Butler
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
4
82.43
0
Cruising For Chics
Jake Hunter
Liam Lynskey
4
82.63
0
Cts Peanuts
Adam Carey
Adam Carey
4
83.29
0
Dicksgrove Silver
Jack O'sullivan
John O'sullivan
4
83.49
0
Lantino 31
Nicholas Connors
Heather Saunders
4
84.43
0
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
84.56
0
Tullibards Petite Bonnie
Kate Murray [A]
Kate Murray
4
84.72
0
Kec Hi Jinx
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
4
85.33
0
Beau Bijou
Allison Geary
Claire Geary
4
85.38
0
Some Dielema
Katie Raeburn
David Raeburn
4
85.82
0
Patch Mills Laura
Abby Morton
Susanna Mc Quade
4
86.51
0
Senator W
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
87.29
0
Ceoltoir
Laura Mealiff
Jim S Bolger
4
87.73
0
Nice Girl Sally
Cian O Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
4
88.34
0
Breemount Rocket
Hannah Connors Smyth
Gill Connors
4
88.40
0
Star Carrow Douglas
Yvonne Dunne
Yvonne Dunne
4
89.78
0
Casano
Harriet Ella Cooper
lauren rayner
5
90.03
0
Ballymountain Cash Crisis
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry
Pat Mitchell
5
91.11
0
Attaché
Jordan Kilkenny
Katrina Erdok
5
91.92
0
Grayce
Aoibhe Rooney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
93.95
0
Ping Ball
Jonathan Smyth
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
6
97.75
0
Rinn Ua Gcuanach
Tommy Harty
Helen Harty
8
8.46
0
Wineport Star
Kevin McCabe
Mary O'Brien
8
76.32
0
Justjump
Laura Connors
Ann Connors
8
80.49
0
Tonagh Trip The Lights
John Greene
Niall Greene
8
83.65
0
The Dubliner
Darragh Ryan
John Watters
8
84.18
0
Furistos Jack
Darragh Ryan
Dominique Hallinan
8
85.19
0
Perviga V Bareelhof Z
Harriet Ella Cooper
lauren rayner
8
87.18
0
Scattery Condy
David Raeburn
Liam Kearney
8
87.80
0
Erribella Flight
Aoife Owens
Caoimhe Hegarty
9
90.82
0
Chimay
Shane Dalton
Keville Equestrian Ltd
9
91.41
0
Whyhawaii
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
10
96.33
0
Dark Clover Surprise
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
12
77.92
0
Cualoma I SB
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
87.24
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
12
87.71
0
Trickin Around
Nano Healy
Ralph Trenier
12
103.18
0
Foxwoods
Anna Baynes
Mark Baynes
13
109.67
0
Berlios Van De Kapel
Grace McHugh
GMH Sporthorses
14
94.03
0
My Irish Diamond Clover
Tiernan Gray
Robert Gray
14
97.33
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Brendan Mc Sorley Jr
Jessica Foley
16
77.69
0
Ballyengland Regal
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
16
82.48
0
Lenamore Gideon
Harriet Ella Cooper
Harriet Ella Cooper
17
93.87
0
Summer Craic
Darren Fahy
Darren Fahy
23
132.77
0
Wsh Contender
Christopher Connell
Eamonn Connell
32
120.21
0
Vigo
Mark Finnerty
Heather Gillmor
38
129.80
0
Classified one
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
39
117.82
0
Top Priority
Catherine Murphy
Catherine Murphy
E
0
Easkey Lady Grey
David Hanley
daniel ockenden
F
0
Ri Mac Quidam
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Apache VD Lange Vos
Emma Murphy
Kate Wachman
R
0
Arendsoog B
Katy Russell
Katy Russell
R
0
Ballinamonapark Boy
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
R
0
Knockbaun Douggie
Kevin Gallagher
David Harrison
W
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified