ShowjumpingIreland
Claremorris Equestrian Club
Show
Hanley's Equestrian Centre, Claremorris, 0, Mayo
Connaught
Sunday 11 May 2014
No:4 Ballymaloe
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
C
28.30
1
6
0
Carramore Oasis
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
C
31.38
2
5
0
Arman
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
32.09
3
4
0
K.M.R Special Edition
Aoife Rafferty
Raphael Murray
C
C
33.43
4
3
0
Furmoyle Flairer
Adam Kelly
Adam Kelly
C
C
33.87
5
3
0
Captains Cloualier Artist
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
C
C
33.97
6
3
0
Katies Clover Imp
Niamh Flanagan
Paddy Lenehan
C
C
35.65
3
0
Try Me
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
C
C
36.72
3
0
Dark Clover Surprise
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
C
C
37.07
3
0
Ashwell Clover
Nicola Burke [AA]
Janna Duane
C
C
37.53
3
0
RNH What A Balou
Richard Kerins
John Boland Brian O'Malley
C
C
38.49
3
0
Cruising For Chics
Hannah Gordon
Liam Lynskey
C
C
38.64
3
0
Hollypark Lux Okay
Alex Cooney
Alex Cooney
C
C
43.67
3
0
HSF Andora
Owen Horan
Callum Quinn
C
C
48.01
3
0
Garristown Lux
Cathal Mcmunn
William Shanahan
C
C
48.84
3
0
Ocala Justice
Cian Goggins
Ingrid Olsen
C
4
27.43
0
0
Truly Fernhill
Kevin McCabe
Carol Gee
C
4
29.20
0
0
Don't Call Me Captain
Cormac Hanley
Monique Brand
C
4
33.65
0
0
chillrea boy
Aoife Mc Cabe
Lorna Daly
C
4
44.11
0
0
Dalfsen
Cathal Mcmunn
James O'Grady Cathal McMunn
C
4
49.46
0
0
Vigo V
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
52.74
0
0
Lackyle Tornado
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
8
38.09
0
0
Kyleen Ricardo
John Mcdermott
Melissa Monaghan
C
12
69.94
0
0
West Tender
Michael Walsh
Michael Walsh
C
E
0
0
A Little Bit Dramatic
Shane Goggins
Lisa Maria Leonard
4
0
0
Juno Gold
Christine Rabbitt
Christine Rabbitt
4
0
0
Kilcor Amber
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
4
0
0
Lady Amaretto
Aoife Cuffe
Cathy Cuffe
4
0
0
Maryke
Brendan Commins Jnr.
Brendan Commins
4
0
0
Prada Royale
Orla Dixon
Orla Dixon
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified