ShowjumpingIreland
Ard Chuain Equestrian Centre CR Grand Prix
Show
Corballa, 0, Sligo
Connaught
Sunday 12 July 2015
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Armani Lux
Adam Kelly
Adam Kelly
C
C
1
6
Avo'S Jordan Z
Kerry Taggart
Sean Nugent
C
C
1
6
Carraig Contador
Eilis Keady
Eilis Keady
C
C
1
6
Cento Blue
Jake Hunter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
6
Clonakiltys Satalia
Rian Grimes
Shane Grimes
C
C
1
6
Cualoma I SB
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
1
6
Dream Size
Frank Gordon
Frank Gordon
C
C
1
6
Eridanus KB
David Patrick Joyce
Robert Gray
C
C
1
6
Fluer De Mai
Brian Judge
Brian Judge
C
C
1
6
Heart N Diamonds
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
C
C
1
6
Heathermore Captains Glory
Vanessa Hernon
John Byrne
C
C
1
6
Kyleen Ricardo
Elaine Horan
Melissa Monaghan
C
C
1
6
Manhattans Little Angel
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
6
Moylaw Squerve
David Patrick Joyce
Walter Staunton
C
C
1
6
Oxmountain Flyer
Brian Judge
Brian Judge
C
C
1
6
Robin The First
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
C
C
1
6
Royale Lux
Joseph Brandon
Joseph Brandon
C
C
1
6
Runagry Lad
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
1
6
Second Time Around
Cathal Duffy
Liam Filan
C
C
1
6
Shannondale Fair Play
Cathal Mcmunn
Martin Walsh
C
C
1
6
Sweet Ebony
Rebecca Norman
Debbie Norman
C
C
1
6
CCS Cruising Mini Finn
Shane Goggins
Sarah Fitzgerald
C
4
0
Ciris Van De Nachtegaele
Oisin Dillon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
0
Crosswell Blue
Tara Brandon [AA]
Tara Brandon
C
4
0
E.Adermie R54
Michael G Duffy
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
4
0
Flagmount Toros
Monika Brennan
Monika Brennan
C
4
0
Kellys Coloured Rebel
Adam Kelly
Adam Kelly
C
4
0
Lucky Kate
2/LT Raphael Lee
Cathal Mcmunn
C
4
0
Pembrook Henry
Melanie King
Melanie King
C
4
0
Ursi
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
4
0
Daphire L
Beth Tuffy
Alanna Taylor
C
R
0
Acrolux
Debbie Norman [S]
Debbie Norman
4
0
Baby Varo
Richard Kerins
Noeleen Kerins
4
0
Badgerhill Mighty Man
Matthew Costigan
Martin Hastings
4
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
4
0
Creehaun Something Blue
Máire Cosgrove [AA]
Máire Cosgrove
4
0
Cunna Ross
Imelda Staunton
Eammon Mchale
4
0
Equilock Barbarella
Sinead Timlin
Sinead Timlin
4
0
Gibbys Girl
Gerard O'boyle
Gerard O'boyle
4
0
Realteen
Aaron Perrin
Stephen Weir
4
0
Statesman Vivendi
Shane Quinn
Mannix Quigley
4
0
Whats up Skippy
Diarmaid Lang [AA]
Liam Filan
4
0
Dream Kanyu
Shane Quinn
Frank Gordon
8
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified