ShowjumpingIreland
Ard Chuain Equestrian Centre. Premier Pony & International Trial
Show
Ard Chuain
Corballa, 0, Sligo
Connaught
Sunday 10 May 2015
148 1.35m PONY PREMIER
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Wischin Chin M
Patrick Hickey (L)
Lucy Hickey
C
66.49
C
37.32
C
37.40
1
10
Dynamite Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
68.64
C
41.56
C
39.30
2
8
Zirina
Michael Pender (L)
Louise Quinn
4
61.99
C
34.31
3
6
Bertie Brown
Robbie Clancy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
62.55
C
35.31
4
4
Another Destiny
Cormac Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
63.54
C
36.96
5
3
Shravgh Boy
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
4
63.27
C
38.32
6
3
Knockroe Little Mike
Fionn Clarke (U)
Powers Equine
C
66.67
4
40.52
0
Lady Capulet
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
C
67.54
8
36.77
0
Cinderella Girl
Hannah O'shea (M)
Marie Shanahan
C
63.66
W
0
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
69.98
W
0
Imagine If One
Michael Pender (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
4
63.79
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Oisin Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
4
64.00
0
Crown Jewel (FEI)
Cormac Foley (L)
Thomas Foley
4
64.28
0
More Clover
Hannah O'shea (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
64.28
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
64.49
0
Cul Ban Mistress
Michael Pender (L)
Jim Derwin
4
64.79
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Abby Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
4
65.59
0
Ballygawleys Little Ferro
Olivia Roulston (U)
Aldyth Roulston and William Gamble
4
65.69
0
Dr. Spot
Luke Garrigan (L)
Francis Donnelly
4
66.02
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
66.87
0
greta III
Cian Harrison (C)
Emer Kenny
4
67.57
0
Casino Royale
Jason Foley (L)
Anne Greig
4
67.72
0
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
4
68.14
0
Temple Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
4
68.17
0
Carnhill Luna
Castle Quarter Stables (M)
Niall O'neill
4
68.24
0
Ohwow
Castle Quarter Stables (M)
Kate Thurston
4
68.62
0
Springhill Annora
Kate Derwin (L)
Shane Dalton
4
69.78
0
Spartacus Reape
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
70.26
0
Orchid's Vienna
Grace O'Donnell (L)
Ryan Dorise
8
65.40
0
Vales Blue Melody
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
8
67.08
0
Adja
Sean Monaghan (L)
Anne Mills
8
84.96
0
Springhill Cosmo
Beth Doherty (U)
Shane Dalton
12
68.57
0
Rocky Road
Ellen Walsh (M)
Jennifer Walsh
12
71.38
0
Talyas Diamond Link
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Ann Derwin
13
73.06
0
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
F
0
Cullagh Lass Cpbs !!!!!!
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Derby Rankin
R
0
Trendy Blue
Roisin Walsh (C)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified