ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
1 Georges Island RD
Aghalee
Craigavon, BT67 0DW, Armagh
Ulster
Friday 24 October 2014
7. 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Brookpark Trixie
Morgan Semple
Joshua Semple
C
C
26.70
1
2
C S Simply Jinger
Hannah Patterson
Hannah Patterson
C
C
28.30
1
2
Shanmullagh Girl
Harley Semple
Joshua Semple
C
C
30.49
1
2
Rosevale Melody
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Rhona Wilkinson
C
C
31.98
1
2
Jasmine Tide
Simon Scott
Martin Mellett
C
C
32.39
1
2
Corlioni
Maddison Boyd
Penny Campbell
C
C
32.86
1
2
Coolcorron Cool Imp
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
C
34.36
1
2
Lady Charlton
Simon Scott
Mary C Barron
C
C
34.45
1
2
Kodak (IHR)
Simon Scott
Heather Smith
C
C
34.92
1
2
Monkey Star
Sarah M Kelly
Stephen Lowry
C
C
35.42
1
2
Cheeky Blonde
Edward Mulligan
Grainne Alexander
C
C
36.32
1
2
Jerpoint Clover
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
C
C
37.17
1
2
Millburren Tina
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
C
C
37.21
1
2
lcc katenko
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
38.10
1
2
Lcc Jasmin
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
38.68
1
2
The Windmill Lady
Jordan Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
C
C
38.68
1
2
LCC Onassis
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
38.99
1
2
LCC Empty Pockets
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
39.22
1
2
LCC Manhattan
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
C
39.33
1
2
Mrs King
Conor Mc Eneaney
Natalia Slis
C
C
39.91
1
2
Leitrim Classic Cruise
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
C
40.63
1
2
Mullentine Sure Diamond
Rachel Chapman
Jennifer Kelly
C
C
42.99
1
2
Creevagh Paparazzi
Joanne Blair
Linzi Johnston
C
C
43.85
1
2
waltham abbey
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
C
47.84
1
2
Skycruise
Karen Heron
Patrick mc williams
C
4
31.33
0
Freeway (AES)
Ellie McArdle
Ellie McArdle
C
4
31.75
0
Kings Joy
Claire Gordon
Margaret Regan
C
4
32.71
0
Mullentine Forest Flight
Grainne Anne Mc Keown
Grainne Anne Mc Keown
C
4
37.63
0
Shirwell Warrior
Megan Kane
Noel Kane
C
4
38.43
0
Hallsmill lux likely
Katy Connor
Denis O'Brien
C
4
40.08
0
Ballinamurra Eargon
Kenneth Graham
Melanie Scott
C
E
0
Anjo Diamond Raver
John McKinney
Patricia Mc Kinney
4
0
Love to be Cruising
Billy Adrain
Michael Maloney
4
0
Delaroche Lamac
Carian Scudamore
Carian Scudamore
4
0
Garronturton Beach
Rachael Thompson
Lisa Rosbotham
4
0
LCC Comanche
Matty Holohan
Vincent Meaney
4
0
Mullabrack Premier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Zoe Harvey
4
0
Quanabelle Z
Jordan Coyle
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
4
0
Rico (Hpa)
Kim Campbell
Kim Campbell
4
0
Cavalier Knight
Stephen Gibson
Avril Gibson
8
0
Craigyhall Drumbeat
Jonny Mulligan
Andy Johnston
12
0
Saphires Dream
Gary Martin Close
Kathryn Skelton
12
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified