ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
1 Georges Island RD
Aghalee
Craigavon, BT67 0DW, Armagh
Ulster
Thursday 23 October 2014
5. 1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
49.50
C
30.25
1
10
Dundalk Lass
Daniel Coyle
Cliodhna Breen
C
53.33
C
30.31
2
8
Clover Thyme
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
C
46.22
C
31.18
3
6
Lavish
Gabriel Tunney
Lisa Morrison
C
49.54
C
33.14
4
4
Galway Bay Liath
Catherine Thornton
Minister For Defence
C
51.04
C
34.65
5
3
Bayan de la Bouverie
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
45.79
C
35.58
6
3
MY PLAN
Gwen Scott
Sharon Eadie
C
46.61
C
37.63
3
Calgot Hero
Angela Waras
Sandra Lennon
C
48.86
C
38.16
3
Queen Of Clubs (Swe)
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
48.16
C
38.42
3
Ballyrath
Gavin Conlon
David Conlon
C
49.25
C
38.85
3
Larino 0087
Carian Scudamore
Carian Scudamore
C
47.93
C
38.91
3
Mouse C
Shane O'Reilly
Siobhan Dunne
C
47.91
C
39.37
3
Carrickview Gin And Tonic
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.18
C
40.59
3
Penelope Cruz
Liam Mckee
Olivia Mccormack
C
51.45
C
41.13
3
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
47.52
C
42.02
3
Aaron De Kalvarie
William Greene
Dee Barrett-Davies
C
49.42
4
34.16
0
The Windmill Uno
Jordan Coyle
Fiona Carson
C
49.95
4
34.27
0
Mhs Super Trooper
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh and Catherine Thornton
C
53.80
4
35.43
0
Cute Lady
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
48.02
4
38.49
0
Luidams Caprice
Shane O'Reilly
Siobhan Dunne
C
50.59
4
42.05
0
Vilain Du Roulard
Michael Cave
keonan stables ltd
C
50.08
4
42.20
0
Shannondale Linnet
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Jim Derwin
C
49.01
8
40.87
0
Red Bird Point
stephen mcmanus
Gilbert Fletcher
C
47.23
8
42.04
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
53.42
E
0
Democrat (HSI)
Lee Johnston
Emma Jackson
C
48.29
F
0
Douglas W
Liam Mckee
Hannah Patterson
C
51.53
R
0
Ardtana Flash Forward
Charlenee Clingan
Charlenee Clingan
4
0
Caltra Artic
Gavin Conlon
William Jnr Adair
4
0
Cappog Brian Harlequin
Daniel Coyle
Patrick Mckenna
4
0
Claudio
Gary Marshall
Gary Marshall
4
0
Ecclesville
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
4
0
Elamo Fifi Forget Me Not
Frank Curran
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
4
0
GalwayBay Hummer
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
4
0
Indigo Van De Roshoeve
Liam Mckee
Liam Mckee
4
0
Shanemullagh Lady
Liam Mckee
Helen Ditty
4
0
Valentinos Diamond Boy
Stephanie Morrison
Stephanie Morrison
4
0
Mirdads Baaab Al Rayyyan
Michael Cave
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
8
0
Lux Scope
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
8
0
Trebra Douglas
Brogen McCrum
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Vangelis (Kwpn)
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
8
0
O.T.T. Alfie
Joanne Blair
Joanne Blair
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified