ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
1 Georges Island RD
Aghalee
Craigavon, BT67 0DW, Armagh
Ulster
Thursday 23 October 2014
2. 1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cyrano Buttercup
Helen Pearson - Murray [AA]
Helen Pearson - Murray
C
41.75
C
31.96
1
2
Quantum Classic
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
C
50.28
C
36.58
1
2
MJI Wendy
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
C
47.07
C
37.79
1
2
Miss Match
Russell Alexander
Russell Alexander
C
50.48
C
38.18
1
2
Hanley News
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
C
48.63
C
38.19
1
2
Mischa B
Maurice Bingham
Charlette Spencer
C
47.01
C
39.14
1
2
Song of Charm
Nuala McNally
Nuala McNally
C
42.81
C
39.38
1
2
An Cailin Ora
Jonny Mulligan
Rachel Harrison
C
49.27
C
40.19
1
2
Keeford O'Reilly
Dee Barrett-Davies
Dee Barrett-Davies
C
47.89
C
42.13
1
2
Ardragh Madam
Maurice Bingham
Maurice Bingham
C
49.63
C
42.53
1
2
Amirical
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
C
47.98
C
42.83
1
2
Durgane
Kirsty Parke
Aine Mc Peake
C
49.56
C
44.48
1
2
Diamond Imperial
Lynne Clibburn
Peter Smyth
C
52.16
C
44.57
1
2
Tullyherin Venus Rebel
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Lisa McFarland
C
49.39
C
46.43
1
2
'cleo
donna campbell campbell
donna campbell campbell
C
46.27
C
46.87
1
2
Fair Ånd Square
Leah Knight
Elizabeth Cunningham
C
46.58
C
50.70
1
2
Bonny Sir Edward
Pamela Fox
Pamela Fox
C
47.17
C
53.46
1
2
Kellistown Blue Chip
Fiona Stevenson
Fiona Stevenson
C
46.83
C
54.37
1
2
Cairnside Motzart
Gwen Scott
Lynn Cairnduff
C
47.18
C
54.86
1
2
Castle Courage Clover
Samuel Douglas - Brown
Gabriel Tunney
C
44.73
C
56.95
1
2
Keeford Deluxe
Noel McKee [A]
Noel McKee
C
45.10
C
57.56
1
2
Templepatrick A to Z
Lynne Clibburn
Dorothea Wilson
C
51.62
C
57.74
1
2
Foesuela
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
51.48
1
60.56
0
Fivonia G
Ryan Hunter
Patrick mc williams
C
50.71
1
60.74
0
Clintendro
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
49.99
1
62.86
0
hyde park
Lynne Clibburn
Joseph Gallagher
C
53.08
2
64.54
0
Essenar Crixus
Jordan Coyle
Jordan Coyle
C
52.88
2
65.26
0
Quanabelle Z
Jordan Coyle
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
C
52.20
4
36.71
0
Ladyhill Ludo
Samantha Hamilton
Christine Mawhinney
C
47.78
5
60.27
0
NEAT Moonshadow
Paul Tang
Nicola Tang
C
50.25
5
61.66
0
CHS Val Halla
Sheelagh McCrory
Sheelagh McCrory
C
51.28
5
62.66
0
Lenamore Nelson
Kenneth Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.28
8
57.64
0
Touludo
Pauline Mckeown [AA]
Pauline Mckeown
1
0
Anjo Diamond Raver
John McKinney
Patricia Mc Kinney
4
0
Avant
Ellen Hughes
Andrew McKeown
4
0
Ballinamurra Eargon
Kenneth Graham
Melanie Scott
4
0
Benny Dazzler
Jonny Mulligan
Sarah Burns
4
0
Cafre First Melody
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
4
0
Call me Coloured
Amy Mccarroll
paul mc carroll
4
0
Coolcorron Cool Imp
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
4
0
Diamond De Reve
David Conlon
Patrick Quinn
4
0
Drumillar Heyday
Roberta Mullen
Louise Harrison
4
0
Flutter Bye
Heather Graham
Heather Graham
4
0
Hallsmill lux likely
Katy Connor
Denis O'Brien
4
0
LCC Littlestep
Shane O'Reilly
Siobhan Dunne
4
0
MJI Belle Bonita
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
4
0
Rosevale Melody
Rhona Wilkinson [A]
Rhona Wilkinson
4
0
Saphires Dream
Gary Martin Close
Kathryn Skelton
4
0
The Windmill Lady
Jordan Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
4
0
waltham abbey
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
0
Creevagh Paparazzi
Joanne Blair
Linzi Johnston
7
0
Craigyhall Drumbeat
Jonny Mulligan
Andy Johnston
8
0
Feerwerd Carlos
Ryan Hunter
Ryan Hunter
8
0
Love to be Cruising
Billy Adrain
Michael Maloney
12
0
MJM Larrabee
Emma Jackson
Janet Murray
14
0
Delaroche Lamac
Carian Scudamore
Carian Scudamore
15
0
Ballybrack Tom
Louise Harrison [A]
Louise Harrison
16
0
Leitrim Classic Cruise
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
25
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified