ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring 3 Day Horse Finals
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, Latt, Cavan, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 22 March 2014
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Holly Balloo
Eleanora cunningham
Eleanora cunningham
C
C
25.27
1
2
0
Mirdads Jebreeel
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
C
25.85
1
2
0
Ice King
Susanna Mc Quade
Margaret Clarke
C
C
32.35
1
2
0
Ardragh Dancing Queen
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Jennifer Robinson
C
C
32.87
1
2
0
Clone Ricky Rocketz
Christine Ivanoff [A]
Christine Ivanoff
C
C
32.88
1
2
0
Gretna Gamble
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
C
33.07
1
2
0
Lux Gorgeous
Tom Walsh
James Farrell
C
C
33.22
1
2
0
Ms Julie
Alix Robinson
Alix Robinson
C
C
38.15
1
2
0
Dstud Midget Gem
Barry Mccormack
Sarah Kinnear
C
C
38.52
1
2
0
achillea
connor stewart
connor stewart
C
C
38.86
1
2
0
Kilmastulla Harlys Diamond
Tanya Smith [AA]
Tanya Smith
C
C
39.49
1
2
0
Flipper K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
40.62
1
2
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
C
C
40.62
1
2
0
Pauldary's Shazam
Ian Smith
Ian Smith
C
C
41.87
1
2
0
Hermes Royale
Tom Hearne
Mary McAllistair & Ryan O'Neill
C
C
42.80
1
2
0
Altaskin Jack
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
C
43.02
1
2
0
Cadamstown Flush
holly fearon
karen fearon
C
C
43.31
1
2
0
Killaduff Touch
Karina MacEntee
Karina MacEntee
C
C
45.04
1
2
0
Arlando Ter Vinke
John Boland
John Boland
C
C
46.19
1
2
0
Keeford Athena
Noel McKee [A]
Noel McKee
C
C
46.99
1
2
0
Miss Clover Quality
Mary McShane
Anne Brennan
C
C
47.24
1
2
0
Canterel VDL
Leona Smith
Leona Smith
C
C
47.98
1
2
0
Keeford Sundance
Noel McKee [A]
Christine Ivanoff
C
C
48.80
1
2
0
erico
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
49.99
1
2
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
C
C
50.76
1
2
0
Coolrock Dark Angel
Barry Murphy
Conrad Mcguinness
C
C
55.79
1
2
0
Skylander CJ
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
C
57.06
1
2
0
Miss Clover Over
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
C
C
57.20
1
2
0
Zarkava
Tom Walsh
Tom Walsh
C
C
59.32
1
2
0
Cafre First Melody
Keith Jordan
Gabriel Tunney
C
C
62.22
1
2
0
Zinderend
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
25.28
0
0
Shahida Diamond
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
4
35.55
0
0
Altaskin Alibi
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
4
40.60
0
0
Zaza B
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
C
4
42.15
0
0
D.J. Jazz
Ian Smith
Ian Smith
C
4
42.35
0
0
kilcandra sovereign
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
4
44.69
0
0
Flagstaff Dream
Deirdre Vallely
Deirdre Vallely
C
4
49.73
0
0
Ballrennett Lady
karen fearon
karen fearon
C
8
54.36
0
0
Cavalier Knight
Stephen Gibson
Avril Gibson
4
0
0
city hall
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Crosskeys Lady
Ronald Morton
Margaret Clarke
4
0
0
Cruz Lika Lady
Keith Jordan
Madeleine Tunney
4
0
0
Dstud Image W
Barry Mccormack
Gary Jackson
4
0
0
Floren
Jennifer Mahon
Zara Mc Govern
4
0
0
Gypsy Russ
James Hogg
James Hogg
4
0
0
Lisfarriter J
Claire O Hara
Brendan O Hara
4
0
0
Lissyegan Captain Cicero
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
4
0
0
Lord Archie
Feaha Moore
Sorcha North
4
0
0
Loughway Classic
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
4
0
0
Lux a Pixie
Keith Jordan
Desmond Rolston
4
0
0
Lux Cosmic
Damien Griffin
Sheena Hanley
4
0
0
Marley Rising Star
Damien Griffin
Austin Melia Snr
4
0
0
Meribel Rock
Lisa Napier
Lisa Napier
4
0
0
Metropolitan
Shannon Leinster
Shannon Leinster
4
0
0
Oxendene Rozi
Keith Jordan
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Calender Girl
Barry Mccormack
Heidi Dunn
8
0
0
Finders Keepers 2
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
8
0
0
Lord Shutterfly
Patrick Garvey
Victoria Loane
8
0
0
Maid In Japan
Eleanora cunningham
Eleanora cunningham
8
0
0
Mullaghdrin Diamond Day
Deborah Quinn
Deborah Quinn
12
0
0
Touch Woud
Siobhan Hanratty
Siobhan Hanratty
12
0
0
Drumcall Penny
Lionel Johnston
Finbar McCaul
16
0
0
Go VDL Areamsas
Feaha Moore
John Boland
F
0
0
Tynan Smokey Joe
Abby Morton
Joanne Morton
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified