ShowjumpingIreland
Banbridge Show
Show
Meadows Equestrian Centre
Lurgan, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 13 June 2015
1.20m UR Bluegrass Summer Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carmenflag
April Mccrea
Holly Curran.
C
58.75
C
28.50
1
6
Lakeview Magic
Jordan Coyle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.61
C
29.20
2
5
DGS Heartthrob
Mark Kinsella
Gladys Arvalo
C
57.10
C
31.96
3
4
Clagan Royale
Victoria Brown
Anne McCrea
C
53.56
C
33.62
4
3
Edentrillick Leviticus
William Greene
Judith Graham
C
56.19
C
34.48
5
3
Drumrankin Ruby
Claire O Hara
Vincent Burton
C
56.55
C
34.84
6
3
GalwayBay Hummer
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
C
52.87
C
35.80
3
Leitrim Big Time
Claire Conlon
David Conlon
C
52.93
C
35.99
3
Park Display
Ryan O'neill
Roisin Hughes
C
55.73
C
36.24
3
Legavallons Moonshine
Kevin Mackey
Helena O'kane
C
57.93
C
36.46
3
Nonavic Temara
Laura Clotworthy
Rachelle Harding
C
55.47
C
36.79
3
Mr Mee
Rory Lavery
George Stewart
C
57.40
C
37.46
3
Antrim Coast M2S
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Melanie Zoe Geddis
C
58.63
C
37.79
3
Zarola
Nathan Primrose
Anne Torrens
C
57.72
C
38.70
3
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
C
57.22
C
38.84
3
Mirdads Baaab Al Rayyyan
Michael Cave
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
57.38
C
39.26
3
Jasmine Tide
Simon Scott
Martin Mellett
C
58.14
C
39.56
3
Currabawn Crazy Daisy
Catherine Thornton
Finola Heslin
C
56.52
C
42.94
3
Magic Cuidam
Mark Kinsella
Sheelagh Kennedy
C
60.39
C
43.29
3
Carnoneybridge Sister Kate
Simon Scott
D L McConnell
C
56.32
C
43.48
3
Miss G Tracy
Ryan O'neill
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
58.67
C
43.59
3
Admiran Oh Me
David Mulrine
Peter Mulrine
C
49.00
C
44.66
3
Least Said
Isla Acheson
Isla Acheson
C
60.09
C
45.73
3
Georgies Star
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
53.70
C
46.95
3
Regular Touch
Niall Byrne
Niall Byrne
C
61.27
C
47.01
3
Roxborough Euphoria
Ryan O'neill
Roisin Hughes
C
57.62
C
48.28
3
Penelope Cruz
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
C
58.35
C
48.62
3
Arabesque 57
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
62.06
C
48.83
3
Zowiezo
Angela Waras
Heffron Equine LTD
C
58.21
C
49.16
3
Ardnacashel Coovella
Philip Gaw
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
59.68
C
49.24
3
Diamond Cascade
Eric Smith
David Robinson
C
59.31
C
49.31
3
Horseware Kilcoltrim
Mark Murphy
Tom Macguinness
C
58.01
C
49.35
3
Hallsmill Lux Quick
Angela Waras
Angela Waras
C
59.33
C
49.58
3
Carllava
Catherine Thornton
Emma Clarke
C
57.20
C
49.96
3
Breezemount Fardross
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
61.00
C
52.88
3
Roscrib de Ross
Peter Smyth
Tanya Clarkin
C
62.86
1
54.94
0
Lolita
Mackenzie Healy
Declan Healy
C
60.58
2
61.04
0
Horseware Foxy
Mark Murphy
Tom Macguinness
C
54.25
4
35.46
0
Tiffcrum Penny
Claire O Hara
Brendan O Hara
C
55.90
4
37.38
0
Dstud Image W
Barry Mccormack
Gary Jackson
C
53.64
4
42.68
0
Roxborough Jimmy Choo
Ryan O'neill
Roisin Hughes
C
54.41
4
42.99
0
Quarrycrest Clover
Brendan Mc Sorley Jr
Jessica Foley
C
53.32
4
44.78
0
Mirdads Zamzaaam
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Equijump Ltd
C
57.03
4
47.93
0
Shannador
David Nelson
Ruth Porter
C
62.25
4
49.44
0
Brockagh Loughehoe Lady
Stephen Smith
Eric Smith
C
60.07
4
52.58
0
Unique Boutique
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
59.78
4
52.65
0
Cooleyhill Bonzo C
Peter Smyth
Robert Shanahan
C
62.54
4
52.72
0
JJ Durro
Megan McGrory
Brendan Mcsorley
C
51.46
8
42.35
0
GI GI IHR
Sean Nangle
Robert & Diane Lowry
C
57.12
8
47.97
0
Mr Blaney
Peter Smyth
Easkèy Houston
C
59.89
9
55.87
0
appletees ultimate uno
Dean Bell
Dean Bell
C
58.31
10
61.09
0
Baby Blossom
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
C
55.24
12
40.28
0
Daingeann Sunday Spirit
Thomas Compton
Christina Compton
C
59.98
12
52.62
0
O'Harabrook
Lee Johnston
Eavan White
C
53.12
14
60.83
0
Evita De Wulf Selection
Sophie Dalm
Michael Connole
C
63.91
17
89.09
0
Cute Lady
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
59.35
E
0
Bayan de la Bouverie
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
C
59.75
R
0
Jumpingdale Douglas
Rebecca Mccallion
Hazel English
C
60.89
0
Suzanna Lux
Kirsty Parke
Aylwin Parke
1
64.59
0
Uniek I Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
1
64.90
0
Admiran Nutmeg
Lisa Smyth
Richard J W Smyth
1
65.77
0
Bob (GCSL)
April Mccrea
April Mccrea
4
52.11
0
Delton
Michael Cave
Jane Clarke
4
56.87
0
Rupert H
Simon Scott
John Hayes
4
56.91
0
coco fino
Kenneth Graham
Gareth Godfrey
4
57.94
0
Knee Deep
Luke Campbell
Orla Kane McGuinness
4
57.95
0
Cayado
Angela Waras
Heather Smith
4
58.48
0
Higirl
Easkèy Houston
Easkèy Houston
4
58.88
0
Durgane
Kirsty Parke
Aine Mc Peake
4
60.03
0
Diamond De Reve
Gavin Conlon
Patrick Quinn
4
60.25
0
Tullagh Rose
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
4
60.71
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
4
61.58
0
Lissangle Luxzavella
Emily Turkington
Emily Turkington
4
62.23
0
Beir Bua
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
5
64.14
0
Kilronan Chin
Barry Mccormack
Eileen Duggan
5
65.22
0
CSF Close Shave
Peter Smyth
R.G McFarland
5
65.33
0
KG Star
Kevin Mackey
Deirdre Bourns
5
65.92
0
Jay Gatsby
Mark Kinsella
Emily Turkington
5
67.38
0
calrino
Emmet Mc Court
James Kernan
6
68.44
0
Glountane Pearl
Stephen Smith
JAG Equestrian
6
69.11
0
Sweet Chilli
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
6
70.85
0
Call Me Ruth
Laura Brown-McCann
TJM Equestrian & Hilton Farm
6
71.61
0
Captain Tate
Amy McVerry
Paula Mc Verry
7
72.21
0
Without Permission
Zoe Bradley
Tracy Woods
7
72.79
0
Money Train
Emmet Mc Court
Emmet Mc Court
8
57.67
0
Ice Age
Stephen Gibson
Gary Jackson
8
58.03
0
Lux Scope
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
8
59.42
0
CJO Max A Million
David Taylor
Carla Leitch
8
59.50
0
Lady porschell
Aedi Mccaughey [AA]
Jamelle Mc Caughey
8
62.33
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
9
64.18
0
Whispery
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
F
0
Calgot Cruise
Victoria Brown
Victoria Brown
R
0
Kool Kavactor
Thomas Compton
Christina Compton
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified