ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows Equestrian Centre
Show
Embankment Road, Lurgan, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Wednesday 7 May 2014
7 Yr Old RDS Qualifiers
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Javas Keltic Mist
Greg Broderick
Headley Stud
C
75.76
C
43.34
1
10
0
Brookwood Supersonic
Sean Kavanagh
Pat Duffy
C
76.64
C
47.14
2
8
0
Hallowberry Cruz
Alexander Butler
Caroline Byrne & Minister for Defence
C
78.44
C
47.73
3
6
0
Cristobar
Declan Edward Egan
Richard Bourns
C
80.53
C
48.46
4
4
0
Bens Lady Lux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
75.56
4
38.08
5
3
0
Always On My Mind
James Hogg
Rosemary Bothwell
C
76.60
4
38.10
6
3
0
WKD Tokyo
Sam El Dahan
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
75.13
4
39.10
0
0
Fanadwest Brave Heart
Daniel Coyle
Lisa Allen
C
79.52
4
40.29
0
0
KMS Clintland
Neal Fearon
Robbie Healy
C
77.42
4
49.54
0
0
Theoreme Du Desir
Dan Walsh
Mary Ann Papp & Wrenwood Stables
1
81.95
0
0
Camillo VDL
Neal Fearon
K. Gallagher & D.Walsh & M. Meller
4
76.14
0
0
Shantonagh
Nicola FitzGibbon
Dermot Forde
4
76.31
0
0
Clinton Jack
Dermott Lennon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
77.40
0
0
Horatio Van Erpekom
Rebecca McGoldrick
Rebecca McGoldrick
4
77.81
0
0
Fanadwest Rebel
Jordan Coyle
Paul Carr
4
77.92
0
0
Carrigoran
David Power
Minister For Defence
4
78.94
0
0
Caspian
Dermott Lennon
Allan Davidson
4
79.06
0
0
Cartown Danger Mouse
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
4
79.25
0
0
Calgot Hero
Dermott Lennon
Sandra Lennon
4
79.39
0
0
Curra Quin
Michael Murphy
Francis Derwin
4
80.13
0
0
Classe
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
4
80.66
0
0
Lotus S.E.
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
4
80.95
0
0
Lord Hugo Warande Z
Ellie Moloney
Richard Moloney
5
81.61
0
0
Barichello W
Seamus Hayes
Brian McClintock
5
82.21
0
0
Mirdads Boooraaaq Alrahmaaan
Angela Waras
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
8
74.53
0
0
Lyrical
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
8
77.71
0
0
Lavish
Gabriel Tunney
Lisa Morrison
8
78.77
0
0
Rickamore Royal
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
8
79.08
0
0
WKD Hullabalou
Sam El Dahan
Joanne Sloan Allen
8
79.33
0
0
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
8
79.72
0
0
Cavalier Rusticana
Peter Smyth
Gillian Mc Carthy
8
79.84
0
0
Chirokko M
Edward Doyle
Harry Marshall
8
79.92
0
0
Hitchcock Van Overis
Greg Broderick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
80.99
0
0
Gelvins Touch
Dermott Lennon
Victoria Loane
9
83.11
0
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Nicholas Butler
Brian Hutchinson
12
73.34
0
0
Javas Georgie B
Killian Norris
Judy Murphy
12
73.55
0
0
Touch of Porsch
Daniel Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
12
76.69
0
0
Cushions
Darryl Walker
Manuela Martinelli
12
76.76
0
0
Rincoola Rua
Edward Butler
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
77.28
0
0
Fanadwest Dancer
Jordan Coyle
Savannah Price
12
79.79
0
0
Chipolini VM Z
Seamus Hayes
Tina Mcdermott
12
79.86
0
0
Mise Le Meas
John Floody
Mathew Birch
13
82.11
0
0
Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
13
82.18
0
0
Shannondale Linnet
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Jim Derwin
14
101.83
0
0
Shenick
John Floody
Joanne Attley
16
75.33
0
0
Tztargazer
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
16
80.64
0
0
Carsonstown Warrior
Luke Campbell
Neill Mccluskey
17
83.47
0
0
Corphin
Seamus Hayes
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
101.12
0
0
Co Ho Langara
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
20
79.31
0
0
KG Star
Kevin Mackey
Deirdre Bourns
21
82.61
0
0
Ecclesville
Yvonne Whiteside
Yvonne Whiteside
R
0
0
Gregory Courage
Kevin Mackey
Jessica Thompson
R
0
0
Larrys Cruise
Richard Kerins
Stephen Weir
R
0
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
R
0
0
Queen Lux
Nicholas Butler
Kedrah House Stud
R
0
0
Radolin Lady
Thomas O'Brien
Michael Glennon
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified