ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Amateur Summer Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 25 July 2015
CULLIES MAXOL Power & Speed
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Euro Celtic
Adrian Gilmartin
Sophie Downey
C
C
28.43
1
3
6
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
C
29.68
2
3
5
Floren
Jennifer Mahon
Zara Mc Govern
C
C
30.12
3
3
4
Craobh Cassanova
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Paul Tarpey
C
C
30.83
4
3
3
St Helene
Marie Crosse [A]
Marie Crosse
C
C
31.23
5
3
2
Vanessas Pride
Vanessa Sweeney [A]
Vanessa Sweeney
C
C
31.45
6
3
1
Kec Gruvy Too
Kirsty Dobie [A]
Grace Cornyn
C
C
31.82
3
0
Elysium Imp
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
C
C
31.83
3
0
Carrigeen Mos
Victoria McKee
Rachel Baird
C
C
32.19
3
0
Flagmount Heir
Grace Carlisle [AA]
Graeme Carlisle
C
C
32.64
3
0
Legga Chocolate
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jordana Mitchell
C
C
33.63
3
0
Briar Lodge Lad
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
C
35.23
3
0
Pumba S
Anthea Moffett [S]
Anthea Moffett
C
C
35.65
3
0
Supreme Of Ballyglass
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Foley
C
C
36.62
3
0
Rubis Du Bisson
Andrew Rafferty
Andrew Rafferty
C
C
37.30
3
0
Vinday
Margaret Fullerton [A]
James Kernan
C
C
39.91
3
0
King Cruise
Joanna Penfold
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
4
28.25
0
0
Ardrums Pride
Liz Bloomer [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.95
0
0
Mi Pace
Patricia Foley [S]
Marie O Farrell
C
4
33.12
0
0
Tango Arkansas
Daphne Scholts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.75
0
0
Diamond Obelix
Sarah Mclean [A]
Sarah Mclean
C
4
34.14
0
0
My Foxy Lass
Laura Carrick [A]
Laura Carrick
C
4
35.44
0
0
Donn Carragh
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
C
4
38.40
0
0
Art Monarch
Kelly Fergus
Kelly Fergus
C
4
44.62
0
0
Blackmoor Heather
Janine Farrell [S]
Louise Musgrave
C
4
50.89
0
0
Enzo De Reve
Norman Tierney
Norman Tierney
C
8
39.00
0
0
Skydanze
Marie Molloy [A]
Marie Molloy
C
8
43.13
0
0
Amber Deluxe
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Robyn O'Hagan
4
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
4
0
0
Ballytroddans Minnie Me
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
4
0
0
BJ Lu Lu
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Emma Doyle
4
0
0
Cheeky Bobby Sparrow
Carol Henley
Carol Henley
4
0
0
Colt Forty Five
Alistair Barr
Julie Barr
4
0
0
Corghanos Dream
John G Higgins [AA]
John G Higgins
4
0
0
Gurrane Cherokee Lady
Ken Lowry [A]
Ken Lowry
4
0
0
Hanley News
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
4
0
0
Loughway Drift
Kate Finegan
Kate Finegan
4
0
0
Lyons
Hazel Sheridan
Clíona Dempsey
4
0
0
Mosaic storm
Alan Hynes
Alan Hynes
4
0
0
Playtime Cruise
Gerald Penfold
Irene Lawler
4
0
0
Quantum Classic
Karen Pearson [A]
Karen Pearson
4
0
0
Red Or Dead
Charlie O'Hanlon [S]
Charlie O'Hanlon
4
0
0
Seaview Volvic
Corrina Lynch
Niamh Daly
4
0
0
Silver Tasso
Gerald Penfold
Gerald Penfold
4
0
0
Tirconaill River Rose
Tara Fergus Sheridan [A]
Tara Fergus Sheridan
4
0
0
Zandor
Sean Kennedy [AA]
Gerard Clarke
4
0
0
A Little Wiser
Charlie O'Hanlon [S]
Charlie O'Hanlon
8
0
0
Co-Pilot Z
Rachel Turley
Rachel Turley
8
0
0
Diamond Cavaliere
Jacqui Mckinney
Jacqui Mckinney
8
0
0
Westfield Toby
John Rafferty
John Rafferty
8
0
0
Will Ramiro
Rebecca Doherty [A]
Rebecca Doherty
8
0
0
Arklo
Paula Tracy
Paula Tracy
16
0
0
Dark Arts
Catherine Dunphy
Maria McCaffrey
16
0
0
Lakeview Cancun Diamond
Colleen Glasgow
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Roxborough Golden Echo
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified