ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International Horse Show CSI 1*
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 7 November 2015
Event 21 - 4 Year Old Premlinary Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Score
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Passini
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Equijump Ltd
C
83.50
1
1
FSS Spotlight
Olive Clarke
Olive Clarke
C
81.50
2
1
Ginoroodnoot
Shane Nolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
81.50
3
1
Gently Gerdine NJ
Philip Mc Guane
Sally O'Connor
C
81.00
4
1
Lucas Van De Hellevoort
Cathal Mcmunn
Kirstain Strain
C
81.00
5
1
Thomascourt Atlantis
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
81.00
6
1
Swanview Tarco
Ausra Clarke
Paul Clarke
C
80.50
7
1
Galwaybay Pandora
Catherine Thornton
Richard Bourns
C
78.50
8
1
Malbay Dreamer
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
78.50
9
1
Goodluck VDL
Nicholas Butler
Ivor Broderick
C
78.00
10
1
Kilarado
Cathal Mcmunn
Declan McGarry
C
78.00
11
1
Lissyegan Rory
Damien Griffin
Damien Griffin
C
76.00
12
1
Tink Again
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
C
75.50
13
1
Global VdL
Neal Fearon
Ivor Broderick
C
75.00
14
1
Lexington (SWB)
Declan Edward Egan
Camilla Speirs
C
75.00
15
1
Castlelawn Captain Junior
Shane Dalton
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
74.00
16
1
MHS Quinton
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney & TSI Equestrian
C
74.00
17
1
Creevyquinn Lui
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
72.00
18
1
Ballinteskin Leroy
Eddie Moloney
Elizabeth Cash
C
70.00
19
1
DSL The Entertainer
Conan Wright
Caroline Bjoerk
C
69.50
20
1
Oldtown Tygo JT
Eoin Glynn
M & P Coffey
C
66.50
21
1
Woodendfarm Milly
Feaha Moore
Tom Moloney
C
66.50
22
1
Supreme Prancher
Nadine Arthur
Nadine Arthur
C
66.00
23
1
altaskin merlin
Kenneth Graham
Kelda Jauvert
C
65.50
24
1
Drumagoland chip
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
C
65.50
25
1
Trinity
Lynne Clibburn
Brid Duffy
C
65.50
26
1
Galwaybay Lydia
Sean Glynn
Sean Glynn
C
65.00
27
1
Burrough Hill
Alison Irwin
Norman Allen & Peter Smyth
C
64.50
28
1
Peppermill Clover
Sarah Sproule
Richard Finlay
C
64.50
29
1
Apple Jack (HSI)
Alison Irwin
Gracie Johnson
C
64.00
30
1
Lagomajore
Patricia Stewart Greer
Ailbhe Woods
C
64.00
31
1
Last Minute Van Overis
Tom Hearne
David O'Brien
C
62.50
32
1
Clonguish Rose
Mary Ellen Rice
Bernard Jordan
C
60.00
33
1
Shannondale Jordi
Ausra Clarke
Andrew Ferguson
C
59.50
34
1
Cooley Cosmopolitan Diamond
Sarah Ennis
Sarah Ennis
C
58.00
35
1
MHS Sweetness
Jack Goaley
Jack Goaley
C
58.00
36
1
Ardragh Chekoff
Cliodhna Breen
Cliodhna Breen
C
57.50
37
1
Donogue Doctor George
Robert Frazer
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
54.50
38
1
Drishoge Wacko Jacko
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.50
39
1
Alpha General
Gary Mccrossan
Patrick Trearty
C
48.00
40
1
Fanny Anne Tut
Billy Davidson
Billy Davidson
E
0.00
41
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified