ShowjumpingIreland
Galway Equestrian Centre RDS Horse Qualifier.
Show
Peakroe,
Athenry, 0, Galway
Connaught
Wednesday 20 May 2015
5 Year Old RDS Qualifer
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
European Cruise
James Hogg
Colm Mcgrath
C
66.76
C
42.77
C
30.06
1
6
Miss Darco
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
68.26
C
43.78
C
30.66
2
5
Rvs Lui Fortunus
Gemma Phelan
Noel Ryan
C
68.71
C
41.76
C
32.17
3
4
Templepatrick welcome limmerick
Peter Smyth
Robin Bingham
C
66.34
C
43.25
C
32.96
4
3
Quantify
Emily Turkington
John Fee
C
70.60
C
43.99
C
33.94
5
3
Jack Diamond (IHR)
Edward Little
Mcloughlin Bros
C
67.83
C
41.16
C
34.28
6
3
She Lux Quality
Jenny Rankin
Aisling Donoghue
C
69.74
C
44.85
C
34.80
3
Cooley By Name
Jenny Rankin
Deirdre Bourns
C
70.10
C
43.22
C
35.01
3
KBS July Johnson
Jordan Coyle
Kieran Kennedy
C
71.65
C
43.93
C
35.21
3
Compelling Z
Peter Moloney
Carmel Ryan
C
70.04
C
42.10
C
35.40
3
MHS Attraction
David Moran
Deirdre Bourns
C
71.98
C
44.76
C
36.12
3
Ardnaglass Touch of Quality
Alison Irwin
Declan Orpen
C
69.15
C
41.59
C
36.59
3
Express Trend
Jessica Burke
Liam Nicholas
C
68.41
C
44.55
C
37.02
3
Rue Moliere
Jordan Kilkenny
Gerard Quinn
C
67.10
C
40.50
4
30.47
3
Keatingstown Z Wellie One
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
C
66.23
C
40.69
4
33.16
3
Glynnwood Uno Corland
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
C
68.64
C
43.53
4
35.86
3
Karima Flight
Ellie Moloney
Charlie Soden
C
68.91
C
44.15
4
36.83
3
SAG D OIL
Shane Goggins
Damien Conway
C
67.26
C
43.23
4
38.08
3
KMR Twilight
Cormac Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
70.17
C
44.56
4
38.30
3
Castle Courage Clover
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
C
69.94
C
44.13
7
59.14
3
Ballichaco
Peter Moloney
Vahe Bogossian
C
69.52
C
43.52
12
39.07
3
Cornelia
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
64.71
C
41.27
F
3
Cranny Chip Clover
Jessica Burke
Flan Mcnamara
C
68.52
4
42.26
0
Focus Vendi KBS
Michael Buckley
Neal Fearon
C
71.56
4
42.62
0
Ringwood Unanimous
Peter Leonard
Eleanor O'Dea
C
67.63
4
43.14
0
rockville
Edward Little
Edward Little
C
71.09
4
43.21
0
Curra Clover Flight
David Moran
Michael Pender
C
67.36
4
44.20
0
Kilderrys Joint Venture
Philip Mc Guane
Hazel McGuinness
C
70.75
4
44.58
0
Castlefield Cass
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
68.93
5
45.17
0
waltham abbey
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
70.79
6
49.25
0
Achonry Carie
David Williams
Frank Kelly
C
67.56
8
57.38
0
Kashino
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Jackie Lee
C
68.45
9
45.56
0
Captain Marko
2/LT Raphael Lee
Maurice Devlin
C
66.12
9
46.43
0
HHS Sevenhouses
Valentin Besnard
Marion Hughes
C
71.95
11
55.62
0
Carraigh Carragh
Jordan Coyle
Dairina OConnor
1
72.07
0
Coolminga Inspector Royal
Geraldine Mc Mahon
James Mcmahon
1
72.96
0
Winterdown Billy
Julieann Gaffney
Gerard Watters
1
74.19
0
Fjury V
Philip Mc Guane
Sally O'Connor
1
74.31
0
HHS Burnchurch
Valentin Besnard
Marion Hughes
2
77.35
0
Finsceal Indianna
Ciara Munnelly
Avril Cox-Mills
4
66.56
0
Lenamore Nelson
Kenneth Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
68.70
0
Doonaveeragh Bunny
Emily Smallman
Brian O'malley
4
68.89
0
Svs Castlefield
Gerard O'Neill
Brian Hutchinson
4
69.02
0
Hilton Hashtag
Clem Mcmahon
Ballytrasna Farm
4
69.92
0
Brookpark Vito
Madeline Roberts Allen
Asa Berggren
4
70.23
0
Roy Soleil
David Maher
Elaine Horan
4
70.39
0
Numero Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
70.46
0
Cassino Lass
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Katy Scott
4
70.66
0
Newmarket Valentine
Tholm Keane
Susan Dunne
4
70.68
0
Monbeg Sunny Spells
Marti Rudd
Marti Rudd
4
70.84
0
Quality Villane
Gemma Phelan
Fiona McGrath
4
70.90
0
Galwaybay Mr cruise r
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
70.97
0
Clonaslee Captain Cristo
Derek Mcconnell
John Cusack
4
71.00
0
MHS Tamara
Gerard O'Neill
Emer Kavanagh
4
71.10
0
LCC Comanche
D.J o sullivan
Vincent Meaney
4
71.68
0
Klanhugh Dreamland
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
4
71.90
0
Creevagh Limited Edition
William Anderson
Ronnie Hollinger
5
72.17
0
Legaland Lux Breaker
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien
5
72.55
0
Hillside Grey Dawn
D.J o sullivan
Vincent Meaney
5
73.15
0
Hvl consun
Vincent Howley
Alberta Capital Limited
5
75.58
0
Tankardstown iclone
Jimmy Dermody
Michael Pender
6
76.10
0
Heathermore Captains Glory
Jordan Kilkenny
John Byrne
6
79.39
0
WKD Aimez Moi
Sam El Dahan
Joanne Sloan Allen
8
67.12
0
Dowdstown Indi
Olive Clarke
James Hoare
8
67.63
0
Lismore Rockabill
Amy O'rourke
Joanne Attley
8
68.48
0
JAG Dilemma
Declan McEvoy
Sean Kennedy
8
68.63
0
Maharees Rock
Gerry Flynn
MaxJump Ltd
8
69.85
0
Drumacoon Della
William Anderson
John J Mealiff
8
69.86
0
Thomascourt Hula
Joseph O'Brien
Bernadette Flaherty
8
70.20
0
Barnacurra Ace Ventura
Michael J Ryan
Michael J Ryan
8
70.23
0
Beechfields Gold Digga
Michael J Ryan
Michael J Ryan
8
70.43
0
Podges Dream
Shane Kenny
Ellen Kenny
8
70.79
0
HHS California
Valentin Besnard
Bravo Hughes Ltd
8
71.80
0
Rathbourne
Ellie Moloney
Minister For Defence
8
71.87
0
Cool Az Ice
Gabriel Tunney
Yasmin Graham
8
71.94
0
Tynan Cooley
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
9
73.61
0
Noels Horse
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
9
73.85
0
SRS Dignity
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood stables & Greg Broderick Broderick
9
74.64
0
Boleybawn Sergeant
Boleybawn Horses
Ronan Rothwell & Ger O'Neill
10
76.27
0
Oscars Peaches and Cream
Ausra Clarke
Lloyd Wadding
10
77.52
0
Drumiller Revolution
Ciaran Ward
Dympna Coster
10
78.12
0
Loughan Scooter
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal Mcmunn
10
79.83
0
One Plan
Jason Higgins
Michael Condon
11
80.01
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
11
81.61
0
Ballinamurra Eargon
Kenneth Graham
Melanie Scott
11
81.84
0
Coolishael Spring Clover
Tholm Keane
Brian Madden
11
83.93
0
Jilly your only Joking
Tara Glynn
Noel Glynn
12
63.20
0
Coolminga Future Du Carel
Geraldine Mc Mahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
67.42
0
Longfield Trinity
Derek Mcconnell
Charlotte Greer
12
68.92
0
Doonaveeragh Kate
Paul Carberry
Susan Keaveney
12
70.26
0
CSF Super Nova
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
13
72.65
0
Mrs King
Angela Waras
Natalia Slis
13
72.72
0
Creevagh Paparazzi
Joanne Blair
Linzi Johnston
13
72.98
0
Maximus Vivendi
Shane Kenny
Paddy Barry
13
73.21
0
Castleforbes Angelina
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
13
90.62
0
Bredagh Classic Blaire
James Joyce
John Walsh
16
68.85
0
BEC Lorenzo
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
17
72.38
0
Cafre First Melody
Gabriel Tunney
Gabriel Tunney
17
88.29
0
Killossery Kaiden
David Moran
BG Equine
20
84.68
0
Woodfield Clover
Shane Dalton
Richard Dalton
21
74.54
0
Dieschone
Olivia Roycroft
Hayley Dunne
E
0
Captain Sapphire
Nicholas Butler
Louise Halford
R
0
Cool Alley
Mary Ellen Rice
Mary Ellen Rice
R
0
denro monserrat
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
R
0
Drumhowan Baloubet Mystique
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
R
0
FSS Starlight
Olive Clarke
Melanie King
R
0
BP Castlefield
Dan Walsh
Mary Ann Papp & Wrenwood Stables
0
Cairdiul
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
0
Call Me Stablelab
Richard Kerins
Heinrich Anhold
0
Carrigogunnel Galaxy
Claire Greenan
Eric Pele
0
CHS Krooze
Kathryn O'Hagan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Cobra Khan
Ita Mcdermott
Angela Devaney
0
Corrigeen Clover
Richard Kerins
Seán Keyes
0
Currabawn Crazy Daisy
Catherine Thornton
Finola Heslin
0
Essenar Crixus
Jordan Coyle
Jordan Coyle
0
FAOI Dheiradh
Richard Kerins
Michael Duignan
0
BP Hybernia
Greg Broderick
GBBS Int LTD
0
Indoctaire
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
0
Lissyegan Geoffrey
Damien Griffin
Colm Mcgrath
0
Luidams Diamond
Mark Kinsella
Gillian Lee
0
Master Wellie
Patrick McNamara
John Mc Namara
0
MHS Spring
Jack Brennan (K)
Sinead Brennan
0
MHS Tamara
Gerard O'Neill
Emer Kavanagh
0
Modern Belle
Richard Kerins
Korena Byrne
0
Pio Euro Commerce
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
0
Ringwood Gold Dust
Erika Leonard
Erika Leonard
0
Ringwood Unanimous
Erika Leonard
Eleanor O'Dea
0
Sarco Wood
Lisa Murphy
Ray Minion
0
Thornhill Jynx
Andrew Hodgins
Richard Hodgins
0
Titanium G
Yvonne Dunne
Yvonne Dunne
0
WKD Magic
Sam El Dahan
Joanne Sloan Allen
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified