ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Amateur Indoor Show 2015
Show
The Showgrounds
Ennis, 0, Clare
Munster
Sunday 20 September 2015
7. Grand Prix Amateur Autumn Series Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
All Dun Up
Maria Blomen [A]
Maria Blomen
C
69.24
C
40.05
1
3
6
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
C
81.45
C
41.75
2
3
5
Lisbryan Ranger
Lorna Conroy [AA]
Lorna Conroy
C
80.08
C
42.11
3
3
4
Riogrande
Niall McGrath [AA]
Jacqueline McGrath
C
67.34
C
42.25
4
3
3
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
75.87
4
35.69
5
0
2
Calypso Darco Diamond
Rachael Cushen
Rachael Cushen
C
76.25
4
39.98
6
0
1
W C E Irish
John Glynn
Gary Higgins
C
71.08
4
43.30
0
0
CES Chipalier
Norma Stafford Lynch [A]
Norma Stafford Lynch
C
80.77
4
48.28
0
0
Pico Bellos Stal Ham
Adrian Gilmartin
Adrian Gilmartin
C
74.66
8
38.15
0
0
Strattenstown Eliah
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
70.60
8
39.70
0
0
Hillviews Rough Diamond
Michelle Griffin
Michelle Griffin
C
70.60
12
46.56
0
0
Tyreda Chip
Derrick Burke [AA]
Derrick Burke
C
69.23
E
0
0
Gurrane Cherokee Lady
Ken Lowry [A]
Ken Lowry
4
0.83
0
0
Chicken Wall (Cpbs)
Jacinta Walsh [A]
Jacinta Walsh
4
69.37
0
0
Boothouse Cruise
Heather Twomey
Heather Twomey
4
70.92
0
0
Don Brook
Marita Byrne [AA]
Marita Byrne
4
74.10
0
0
Comeragh Cruiser
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
4
77.03
0
0
Bye Bye Berty
Peter Brady [A]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
4
77.83
0
0
Ti Amo Darcy
Aisling McGrath [AA]
Aisling McGrath
4
78.86
0
0
Briar Lodge Lad
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
4
80.35
0
0
Shanda
Mark Bulfin
Mark Bulfin
4
87.56
0
0
Katzenjammer
John Cullinan
John Cullinan
8
71.51
0
0
Barracree Lux Q
Janice Guinnane
James F Quinn
8
82.69
0
0
killossery kruisit
Janice Guinnane
Janice Guinnane
8
83.59
0
0
Michelangelo
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
8
86.02
0
0
Kilpatrick Fred
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
8
92.60
0
0
Enzo De Reve
Norman Tierney
Norman Tierney
9
92.28
0
0
Boomerang Don Kiote
Claire Woulfe [A]
Claire Woulfe
12
75.16
0
0
C.E.S. Cougar Hill
Pat Greene [AA]
Brian McInerney
12
81.39
0
0
Mojito (IHR)
Jessica Parsons
Jessica Parsons
12
88.73
0
0
Craobh Cassanova
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Paul Tarpey
16
90.22
0
0
Euro Celtic
Adrian Gilmartin
Sophie Downey
16
92.22
0
0
Fountain Sissco
Serena Finnerty [S]
Martin Shaughnessy
24
82.07
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
Benny Lee
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
36
111.24
0
0
Brookfield Floating Lux
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Alan McCormick
40
128.79
0
0
clarequest jimmy mac
Donna Lyttle
Roisin Ni Cheallaigh
E
0
0
HSB Tadmus Tilly
Pat Greene [AA]
Pat Greene
R
0
0
Newhall Liz
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
R
0
0
Oaktree Viking
Aisling Ni Bhrolchain
Aisling Ni Bhrolchain
R
0
0
Teardrop Express
Jean Glasheen
Jean Glasheen
R
0
0
Albanos Diamond
Denise Hanrahan [AA]
Denise Hanrahan
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified