ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Region SJI Show
Show
Ballycahane
Crecora, 0, Limerick
Munster
Sunday 14 June 2015
138/148 90cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aherlow Boy
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
1
3
Allihies Starlight
Lauren Hegarty (M)
Edward Sheehan
C
C
1
3
Anbally Girl
Clare Nolan (M)
Ann Nunan
C
C
1
3
Attyrory Early Addition
Siobhan O'Sullivan Thompson (M)
Clara Hassett
C
C
1
3
Avalon Little Luxury
Hannah Buckley (M)
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
3
Ballyveane Earl
Daniel Lynch (M)
Carolyn Lynch
C
C
1
3
Bamboo Josh
Sarah McInerney (M)
Brian McInerney
C
C
1
3
Ban Dubh
Mark Fitzgerald (M)
Karen Whelan
C
C
1
3
Banemore Boy
alice oregan (M)
James O'Regan
C
C
1
3
Bart Boy
Mark O Brien (M)
Desmond O'Brien
C
C
1
3
Beechcrest Storm
Leah Howard (M)
John Howard
C
C
1
3
Bullaun Boy
Chloe Ryan (M)
Liam Kearney
C
C
1
3
Castleside Tom
Fiona Sheehan (M)
Michael Williamson
C
C
1
3
Clevers Daughter
Alannah O Donoghue (M)
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
C
1
3
Clonakilla Jessy
Maria Mullins (M)
Val Mullins
C
C
1
3
Corrigeenroe Lady
Stephanie ODonnell (M)
joe ODonnell
C
C
1
3
Derrygimla's Easter Star
Harry Swan (M)
Carol Swan
C
C
1
3
Dicksgrove Jessie
Emily O Sullivan (M)
Geraldine Moroney
C
C
1
3
Drimcong Aisling
Olivia Swan (M)
Anita Griffin
C
C
1
3
Hersheys Kiss
Sinead Meaney (M)
Jerry Tobin
C
C
1
3
Knocknahorgan Felicity
alice oregan (M)
James O'Regan
C
C
1
3
Krafty Kitten
Hugo Harty (M)
Catherine O'Donovan
C
C
1
3
Larry Mor
Daniel Lynch (M)
Carolyn Lynch
C
C
1
3
Laune Ranger
Leah Howard (M)
John Howard
C
C
1
3
Leagh Barney
Leanne O'Brien (M)
Sarah Murray
C
C
1
3
My Clonmore Braces
Oliver Penfold (M)
Darlene Keys
C
C
1
3
My Derg Silver Fern
Rachel Costelloe (M)
Martin Downes
C
C
1
3
Paddys Flower
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Rappa Lad
Jessica O'Gorman (M)
Helen O'Gorman
C
C
1
3
Summer (hpa)
Charlotte Brady (M)
Bernard Brady
C
C
1
3
Tinnecarrig Ben
Brendan Lynch (M)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
C
1
3
Walshestown Boy
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
Four Mile Boy
Darragh Burke (M)
Helen Boyce
C
4
0
Black Region
Darragh Burke (M)
Evelyn Madden
4
0
casino joy
Jack Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
4
0
Cavalier Charley
Siobhan O'Sullivan Thompson (M)
Marie Burke
4
0
Fredericko
Leanne O halloran (M)
Joanne O’ Neill Gepp
4
0
Granite Storm
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Pat Bolton
4
0
Greenlawn Butterfly
Amy Lonergan (M)
Elaine Bowe
4
0
Hello Coco
Aisling Moran (M)
Erika Costelloe
4
0
Killaloe Fear Donn
Denise Moran [A] (M)
Neil Mackay
4
0
Laheens Clover
Leanne O halloran (M)
Edith O'Sullivan
4
0
Quarryhall Rebel
Saoirse Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
4
0
Clonakilla Green
Maria Mullins (M)
Aidan Murray
E
0
Kilanoe Trish
Emma O Dwyer (M)
Lisa O.Dwyer
E
0
Great Touch
forde beatrice (C)
Denis Harrington
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified