ShowjumpingIreland
Ballinamona Equestrian Centre
Show
Ballinamona, 0, Waterford
Munster
Monday 17 March 2014
120M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Hurricane
Jonathan Andrew
Mary Boland
C
C
22.41
1
6
0
Ballyconnery Wood
Peter Moloney
Ann Veale Foran
C
C
23.08
2
5
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Jennifer Rea
Jennifer Rea
C
C
23.33
3
4
0
Loriot
Paddy O'Donnell
Nicola Ross-Watt
C
C
23.48
4
3
0
Kilfarissey Angel
Paddy O'Donnell
Roland Dalton
C
C
23.65
5
3
0
HHS Dublin
Marion Hughes
Marion Hughes
C
C
23.80
6
3
0
Brookwood Supersonic
Sean Kavanagh
Pat Duffy
C
42.00
C
23.96
3
0
Finnisk Decies
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
C
C
24.17
3
0
Carrenroe Limited Edition
Stephen Murphy
Kyle Mclaughlin
C
C
24.58
3
0
Gaza K
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
24.80
3
0
Knock Morris
Paul Beecher
Billy Dillon
C
C
24.90
3
0
Echri
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
35.00
C
24.92
3
0
Dinan Diamond
Patrick Byrne
Joan Byrne
C
41.06
C
25.13
3
0
The Kingdom
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
C
25.13
3
0
Loughnatousa Blakeney Crannagh
Tadhg Beecher
Aine Good
C
C
25.62
3
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Nicholas Butler
Brian Hutchinson
C
C
25.63
3
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
C
C
25.65
3
0
Loughnatousa Eric
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
41.01
C
26.53
3
0
Queen Lux
Nicholas Butler
Kedrah House Stud
C
C
26.75
3
0
Hollys Hope
Brendan Ryan
John Ryan
C
4
22.90
0
0
Quite Lucky
Jennifer Rea
Jennifer Rea
C
4
23.39
0
0
Finnisk Belle
Ian Cliffe
Ian Cliffe
C
4
24.31
0
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
C
4
25.41
0
0
Ushas
Darragh Magner
Hannah Bendon
C
41.00
4
25.88
0
0
Zack (IHB)
Vickie Anderson
Olive Anderson
C
5
31.63
0
0
BMH Showtime
Tholm Keane
James Buckley
C
0.40
12
26.74
0
0
Calliaghstown Roxys Touch
Derek Mcconnell
Laura Richardson
C
12
43.67
0
0
Newmarket Oprah Jewel
Stephen Murphy
Michael Murphy
C
16
48.03
0
0
Crown's Ace of Pearl
Paddy O'Donnell
Jo Kimmins
R
0
0
Radolin Lady
Thomas O'Brien
Michael Glennon
4
41.94
0
0
Be Serious Too
Niamh Rothwell
karen fearon
4
0
0
Beachnut
Jennifer French
Jennifer French
4
0
0
Black Hand
Colette Hart
Thomas Gabbett
4
0
0
Church Rock Betsy
Catriona Redmond
Catriona Redmond
4
0
0
Cramento
Bianca Terrell
Bianca Terrell
4
0
0
Done Cruising
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
4
0
0
HHS Flo
Marion Hughes
Marion Hughes
4
0
0
Isacorada
Susan Fitzpatrick
Sharon Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Kingdom Warrior
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
4
0
0
Longfield Dee Lite
Derek Mcconnell
Sharon McConnell
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Capello
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
My Clover Mover
Marie Hartley
Marie Hartley
4
0
0
Primo Pandora
Francis Connors
Aisling Dargan
4
0
0
Burrin Equestrian Rafiki
Peter Moloney
Lorna Power
8
41.00
0
0
Bachelor Lad
Nicola Ross-Watt
Nicola Ross-Watt
8
0
0
Biddy Gooley
Brendan Ryan
Brendan Ryan
8
0
0
Hector Van D'Abdijhoeve
Thomas O'Brien
Connaught Bloodstock
8
0
0
HHS Molly
Miguel Bravo
Miguel Bravo
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Kimberley
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Union Jack M
Nicola Ross-Watt
Nicola Ross-Watt
8
0
0
whos simply s
Jennifer French
Dee Barrett-Davies
8
0
0
BLM Authentic Diamond
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
R
0
0
Dawn Lux
Nicholas Butler
Kedrah House Stud
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified