ShowjumpingIreland
Newcastle West Agri Show
Show
ballinoe castle castlemahon co limerick, 0, Limerick
Munster
Sunday 20 July 2014
1.35m GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Uskerty Diamond Lady
Francis Connors
Hilda Anthony
C
87.89
C
33.31
1
10
Zamir
Liam O'Meara
Edel Kelly
C
83.03
C
34.28
2
8
Hyperion
Francis Connors
Gary Flynn
C
89.60
C
34.46
3
6
Ballinagore Ice
William Mcdonnell
John Mcdonnell
C
88.29
C
34.56
4
4
JS Bucks
Timmy Doyle
Kay Doyle
C
85.61
C
35.18
5
3
Killerisk Minnie
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
C
83.65
C
35.40
6
3
Serpent Of Lux
Martha Healy
Martha Healy
C
80.90
C
36.91
3
Derg Showtime
David Moran
David Moran
C
88.42
C
37.03
3
Barichello W
Seamus Hayes
Brian McClintock
C
86.69
C
37.25
3
Piltown S
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
C
88.66
C
37.33
3
Macushla R
Francis Connors
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
86.38
2
49.86
0
Corphin
Seamus Hayes
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
88.26
4
35.35
0
CSF Elmo
Martin O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
92.52
4
42.28
0
Millstreet Kalista
Maura Counihan Jnr
Thomas A Duggan
C
84.50
8
38.42
0
Halewijne
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
C
85.35
12
40.40
0
Twister (Kwpn)
Seamus Hayes
Seamus Hayes
C
82.00
0
Castlecomer Q
William Mcdonnell
William Mcdonnell
1
94.06
0
Arbutus Ohio
Ethen Ahearne
Carita Conway
4
88.38
0
Loughnatousa Blakeney Crannagh
Tadhg Beecher
Aine Good
4
88.55
0
Van Cougar
gary cusack
gary cusack
5
93.17
0
Chipolini VM Z
Seamus Hayes
Tina Mcdermott
6
100.82
0
Billy Boston
Liam O'Meara
Keith Hopkins
8
88.45
0
MHS Shamrock
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
90.83
0
Dusty Dude
Patrick Joyce
Jim Stafford
8
92.10
0
Mackay
Andrew Hodgins
Andrew Hodgins
8
106.43
0
Dicksgrove Silver
Jack O'sullivan
John O'sullivan
9
96.37
0
Tim's Way
Fergal Nesbitt
Laura Murphy
12
92.64
0
Casino B
Timmy Doyle
Kay Doyle
12
92.65
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Cliona Costello
Edward Kelly
24
121.44
0
Latina
Alan Wheeler
Alan Wheeler
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified