ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Summer Horse Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 15 May 2015
Event 3 - 1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Casstell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
C
C
24.27
1
3
Hilton Pop It
Clem Mcmahon
Carol Barrett
C
C
25.02
1
3
Bastion
Aoife Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
C
26.93
1
3
Galwaybay Louie
Glenn Mccullough
Glenn Mccullough
C
C
28.29
1
3
Libero Flight
John Floody
Joseph Moore
C
C
28.41
1
3
Esi Hazel
Mark Duffy
Cian O'Connor
C
C
28.54
1
3
Ringwood Zebo
Peter Leonard
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
29.51
1
3
Vera Dansa
Alan Creighton
Alan Creighton
C
C
30.09
1
3
Zarola
Nathan Primrose
Anne Torrens
C
C
30.27
1
3
Shenanigans
Mark Duffy
Peter Smyth
C
C
31.67
1
3
Killuppaun Magic
Damien Griffin
Martin Flesk
C
C
32.21
1
3
Ardnacashel Coovella
Philip Gaw
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.38
1
3
Doonaveeragh Kate
Paul Carberry
Susan Keaveney
C
C
32.44
1
3
Quicksilver B
Roberto Lubrano
Claudia Gisler
C
C
32.80
1
3
Bronson De Reve
John Floody
Aisling Byrne
C
C
33.03
1
3
Arabesque 57
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Danielle Clarke
C
C
33.19
1
3
Argentino Tango
Amy Mc Cormick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.01
1
3
Belle De Reve Z
Owen Mc Camley
Owen Mc Camley
C
C
34.43
1
3
LCC Empty Pockets
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
35.35
1
3
Tabby
Damien Griffin
Thomas Timlin
C
C
35.38
1
3
Castleforbes Vladimir
Corrado Beer
Lady Forbes
C
C
35.47
1
3
Ballivor Man
Robert Frazer
Peter Dargan
C
C
37.29
1
3
Colombo Van Den Blauwaert
Nicola FitzGibbon
Moira Forbes
C
1
39.05
0
Kilcannon Cavaquin
Jason Higgins
Mary Bolger
C
1
39.27
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
1
40.48
0
Cavalier Cruiser
Philip Horgan
Stephen Nolan
C
2
43.39
0
French Touch (C)
Victoria Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
4
32.09
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
4
33.79
0
Vechta's locket
Owen Mc Camley
Owen Mc Camley
C
4
35.56
0
Egona M
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
4
37.24
0
Kilcor Amber
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
TE
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
4
0
Braveheart (KWPN)
Conall Mcloughlin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
4
0
Castleforbes Toinette
Corrado Beer
Lady Forbes
4
0
Castleforbes Vilhelmina
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
4
0
CLH Back In Black
Gerry Flynn
Gerry Flynn
4
0
Elegant Lady (KWPN)
Amy Mc Cormick
Amy Mc Cormick
4
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
KG Star
Kevin Mackey
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
Larkhill Mr Finn
John Floody
Brian McAuley
4
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
4
0
Uforia Lande
Sofie Slattery
Linda Slattery
4
0
Uniek I Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
4
0
Abu Dhabi
Ciara Munnelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Achonry Carie
David Williams
Frank Kelly
8
0
Away Again
John Floody
John Downey
8
0
Castleforbes Vitoria
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
8
0
PK Kellykeen Mister French
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
8
0
Simone (EST)
Paddy M Quinlan
Paddy M Quinlan
8
0
RLE Spencers Dream
Robert Frazer
River Lodge Equestrian
8
0
Vilain Du Roulard
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
8
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
12
0
Castleforbes Violette
Corrado Beer
Lady Forbes
E
0
Sarco Pride
Adam Morgan
Yvonne Layng
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified