ShowjumpingIreland
Limerick Show
Show
Limerick Show Soc.
The Race Course
Patrickswell, 0, Limerick
Munster
Sunday 23 August 2015
11 1.35 Connolly's Red mills Munster Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Twister (Kwpn)
Seamus Hayes
Seamus Hayes
C
90.13
C
31.21
1
10
Curraghgraigue Jack Take Flight
Liam O'Meara
Helen Sheridan
C
83.07
C
34.48
2
8
Derg Showtime
David Moran
David Moran
C
86.53
C
35.09
3
6
Knockatee Lad
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
C
86.56
4
36.93
4
4
Mr Coolcaum
Liam O'Meara
Liam O'Meara
4
87.87
0
Bastion
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
4
91.50
0
Realt Na Carraig
Liam O'Meara
Hadley Sporthorses
8
81.00
0
Annestown Clover Concorde
Cliona Costello
Edward Kelly
8
82.48
0
New Jewel
Colin Hannan
Deirdre Curran
8
96.00
0
Durania R
Maria Costello
Seamus Hayes
12
85.66
0
Kilclogher Ceaser
Seamus Hayes
Aidan Browne
12
93.26
0
Cartown Rubber Bandit
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
12
96.16
0
Thornhill Sam
Andrew Hodgins
Andrew Hodgins
20
92.16
0
Cheeky Douglas
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
20
94.49
0
Dug OUT
Brian Quain
Brian Quain
24
92.73
0
Coral Du Carel
Maura Counihan Jnr
Danny Keogh
R
0
Arbutus Ohio
Peter Moloney
Carita Conway
0
Atlantic Roller
Ethen Ahearne
Fionnuala Kenny
0
Ballyconnery Wood
Peter Moloney
Ann Veale Foran
0
Barichello W
Seamus Hayes
Brian McClintock
0
Billy Cevelle
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
0
Caspian (SWB)
Peter Leonard
Olivia Smiddy
0
Castlequaid Diamond
Lisa O Sullivan
Con O Sullivan
0
Cavalier Cruiser
Philip Horgan
Stephen Nolan
0
Coolgrange Cruising
Joan Greene
Liam Brennan
0
Dancing Matilda
Rebecca Kenny
Rebecca Kenny
0
Delano W
Tholm Keane
Alma Hourigan
0
Dicksgrove Silver
Jack O'sullivan
John O'sullivan
0
Dusty Dude
Patrick Joyce
Jim Stafford
0
Electric Kiss
Ethen Ahearne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Future Storm
Tholm Keane
Seamus Fives
0
Greenfort Hermes
Derek Mcconnell
Michael O' Toole
0
GVD Mispelaere
Philip Horgan
Ger Creedon
0
Highly Efficient
Tholm Keane
Amanda Kirwan
0
Inspector Roscoe
Emma Malone
Donal Geaney
0
Killerisk Minnie
Maura Counihan Jnr
Maura Counihan Jnr
0
Luxs Swan
Cathal O Regan
David O'Regan
0
Milan Cruise
Olivia Roycroft
John Joyce
0
Piltown S
Patrick Joyce
John Joyce
0
Ringwood Zebo
Peter Leonard
Deirdre Bourns
0
Rios Lad
Cathal Power
Gillian Dunlop
0
Rocksy Music
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
0
Slanelough Ultimatum
Robert Buckley
Robert Buckley
0
Westpalstown Lady
Olivia Roycroft
Olivia Roycroft
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified