ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown 3 Day Spring Show and Horse Sport Ireland Young Horse Qualifiers
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 9 May 2015
Leinster Summer Tour 1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Done Cruising
Deirdre Doyle
Tom Doyle
C
C
36.54
1
6
Quinsflight
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Christine Ivanoff
C
C
36.60
2
5
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
C
36.72
3
4
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
37.56
4
3
LCC Caseys Cruise
Paul Devlin
Karen Lynch
C
C
38.71
5
3
Cts Peanuts
Adam Carey
Adam Carey
C
C
39.01
6
3
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
39.75
3
Tokyo Drifter
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
C
C
39.96
3
HHS Amazing Grace
Valentin Besnard
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
40.09
3
Liberty 348
Bianca Terrell
Bianca Terrell
C
C
40.60
3
Dolly Mix
Damien Doyle
Pat Kavanagh
C
C
40.69
3
Eyre Sj Vano
Jimmy Dermody
Catherine Curran
C
C
41.59
3
Daroento Vdl
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
C
C
42.32
3
Ballyconnery Wood
Thomas Foran
Ann Veale Foran
C
C
45.05
3
LVS Wizard
Philip Mc Guane
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
45.13
3
Nemo D'Or
Katherine Arthur
Katherine Arthur
C
C
45.24
3
Ambobo
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
Sophie Reboul-Geraghty
C
C
47.44
3
Knockatee Lad
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
C
C
47.45
3
Tick Tock Tina
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
C
C
47.85
3
Knights Bridge
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
C
C
48.54
3
Cadans Z
Edward Doyle
Nina Barbra
C
C
50.09
3
Gerona
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
50.23
3
Imperial Tiger
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
C
C
50.28
3
Vagabond De Kezeg
Sophie Richards
Maurice Cousins
C
C
50.48
3
Camblin Rio
Damien Doyle
Doyle Sport Horses
C
C
50.68
3
Neat Kaiser
Emily Turkington
Nicola Tang
C
C
51.75
3
FTS Elliot
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
C
51.78
3
Caspian
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
1
52.60
0
Castleforbes Tina
Nicola FitzGibbon
Lady Forbes
C
1
53.20
0
Magic Cuidam
Mark Kinsella
Sheelagh Kennedy
C
1
53.61
0
Cingdoctro
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
C
2
57.24
0
Chucador
David Moran
Gerard O'Neill
C
2
59.45
0
Cartouche V Overis Z
Greg Broderick
Caledonia Stables
C
3
60.56
0
DGS Impulse
Mark Kinsella
Gladys Arvalo
C
3
62.43
0
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
C
4
34.50
0
Laughtons Bonnie Mary
Leah Kent
Nina Doyle
C
4
43.86
0
Baquito
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
4
50.96
0
Dieschone
Olivia Roycroft
Hayley Dunne
C
4
51.85
0
Take A Gamble
Sara Gorman
Sara Gorman
C
5
52.61
0
Castlemitchell Jacklyn
Shane Moran
Shane Moran
C
5
52.95
0
San Marco Z
Deirdre Reilly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
5
54.27
0
Castlekelly Troy
Emma Moody
Emma Moody
C
5
54.76
0
Compelling Z
Peter Moloney
Carmel Ryan
C
6
58.94
0
BGS Ocean View
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
8
65.54
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
4
0
Age of Inocence
Ian Ahern
Ian Ahern
4
0
Allihies Majestic Boy
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
4
0
Ardeevin Ruby
Gemma Phelan
Roisin Lee
4
0
BGS Urlanmore Prince
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
4
0
Bonmahon Euro Flight
John Martin
John Martin
4
0
Colombo Van Den Blauwaert
Nicola FitzGibbon
Moira Forbes
4
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
4
0
Dam Easy
Heidi Hamilton
Heidi Hamilton
4
0
Darrara Achilles
Amy O'rourke
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
0
HHS Hercules
Valentin Besnard
Clare Hughes
4
0
Hvl Manon Lescaut
Darragh Crowdle
Dylan Crowdle
4
0
Jakes Dream
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Killerisk Flight
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
4
0
Kingdom Warrior
Sarah Lang
Sarah Lang
4
0
Laith
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Team Z7
4
0
Pit Stop NRW
Gerard Clarke
Barbara Clarke
4
0
Abu Dhabi
Ciara Munnelly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Aurther Hill
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth
8
0
CCS My Guy
Darryl Walker
Kieran Morrin
8
0
Clone Ark
Laura Fogarty
Laura Fogarty
8
0
Currabawn Master Max
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
8
0
Dunrath Sarco
Lisa Murphy
Sandra Phipps
8
0
Its Too Easy
Daniela O'Toole
Sandra Mccracken
8
0
Longfield Trinity
Derek Mcconnell
Charlotte Greer
8
0
You Might Wonder
Paddy O'Donnell
Eleanor Cafolla
8
0
Feeling Groovy
Ciara Desmond
Sharon Desmond
12
0
Samy Du Reverdy
Edward Doyle
Edward Doyle
12
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified