ShowjumpingIreland
Tattersalls Ireland July Show
Show
tattersalls,
Ratoath,
Co. Meath
Ratoath, 0, Meath
Leinster
Saturday 25 July 2015
1 ISH Stud Book 5 Yr Old Qualfier (Art 274.5.3)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Jay Gatsby
Emily Turkington
Emily Turkington
C
63.29
C
30.39
1
3
Oscars Peaches and Cream
Ausra Clarke
Lloyd Wadding
C
60.96
C
31.61
1
3
BP Hybernia
Greg Broderick
GBBS Int LTD
C
63.46
C
32.73
1
3
LCC Empty Pockets
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
61.28
C
33.03
1
3
HHS California
Valentin Besnard
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
56.91
C
33.19
1
3
Mirdads Zamzaaam
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Equijump Ltd
C
58.86
C
33.61
1
3
European Cruise
James Hogg
Colm Mcgrath
C
57.02
C
33.99
1
3
Hollypark Galloway
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
C
63.71
C
34.29
1
3
HHS Burnchurch
Valentin Besnard
Marion Hughes
C
59.38
C
34.33
1
3
Tynan Cooley
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
C
65.79
C
34.95
1
3
Lislan Flamenco
Clem Mcmahon
Alan Wade
C
60.51
C
35.05
1
3
Miss Darco
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
C
61.51
C
35.08
1
3
Lissyegan Geoffrey
Damien Griffin
Colm Mcgrath
C
57.54
C
35.09
1
3
Castlefield Cass
Gerard O'Neill
Jim O Neill
C
64.54
C
35.09
1
3
Cruicerath Flexianna
Eddie Moloney
TSI Equestrian
C
61.52
C
35.92
1
3
MHS Attraction
David Moran
Deirdre Bourns
C
65.21
C
36.66
1
3
Knockrath Whos Who
Alexander Butler
Norman Allen
C
63.82
C
37.56
1
3
BEC Lorenzo
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
65.73
C
37.99
1
3
Intis
Tom Hearne
Joanna Curran
C
64.61
C
38.62
1
3
Pio Euro Commerce
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
C
63.99
C
39.91
1
3
Drumhowan Baloubet Mystique
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
61.55
C
39.93
1
3
Rvs Lui Fortunus
Gemma Phelan
Noel Ryan
C
50.70
4
31.65
0
KMR Twilight
Cormac Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
58.45
4
37.43
0
Beir Bua
Kenneth Graham
Kenneth Graham
C
61.95
4
37.66
0
Jerpoint Clover
Paddy O'Donnell
Edward Mulligan
C
62.63
4
38.77
0
Noels Horse
Shane Dalton
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
61.70
8
32.84
0
The Lammy Factor
Megan McGrory
Megan McGrory
C
56.01
8
33.52
0
Kingsborough Verdiva
Thomas Foley
Sean Monaghan
4
57.89
0
Cobra Khan
Ita Mcdermott
Angela Devaney
4
58.01
0
Quantify
Emily Turkington
John Fee
4
58.57
0
HHS Sevenhouses
Valentin Besnard
Marion Hughes
4
59.29
0
Lismakeera Bilbo
Donal Hayes
Orla Hayes
4
59.34
0
Drumiller Revolution
Ciaran Ward
Dympna Coster
4
60.39
0
Newmarket Valentine
Tholm Keane
Susan Dunne
4
61.27
0
Hilton Hashtag
Clem Mcmahon
Ballytrasna Farm
4
61.33
0
SRS Dignity
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood stables & Greg Broderick Broderick
4
62.33
0
BP Castlefield
Dan Walsh
Mary Ann Papp & Wrenwood Stables
4
62.43
0
She Lux Quality
Jenny Rankin
Aisling Donoghue
4
62.67
0
Sportsfield Fleurie
Ethen Ahearne
Paul Donovan
4
62.67
0
Clooncalagy Knight
Cormac Rafferty
Patrick Hester
4
62.97
0
Kilderrys Joint Venture
Philip Mc Guane
Hazel McGuinness
4
63.13
0
Galwaybay Mr cruise r
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
63.56
0
Killossery Kaiden
David Moran
BG Equine
4
64.36
0
MHS Las Vegas
Ethen Ahearne
Greg Broderick
4
64.44
0
Franko (HSI)
Clem Mcmahon
Karen Fleck
4
64.79
0
Podges Dream
Shane Kenny
Ellen Kenny
4
64.81
0
Monbeg Sunny Spells
Marti Rudd
Marti Rudd
4
64.91
0
Indoctaire
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
4
66.15
0
Brandonview First Edition
Paul Carberry
Paul Carberry
4
67.26
0
Sarco Wood
Lisa Murphy
Ray Minion
4
69.26
0
MHS Tamara
Gerard O'Neill
Emer Kavanagh
8
60.46
0
Lenamore Nelson
Kenneth Graham
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
62.93
0
Maximus Vivendi
Shane Kenny
Paddy Barry
8
64.58
0
Kalinka
Lisa Cleary
Clara Stud
8
68.05
0
Metro Lass
Barry Murphy
Eamon Mc Guirk
8
69.07
0
Doonaveeragh Kate
Paul Carberry
Susan Keaveney
10
76.79
0
Castleforbes Angelina
Christina Kelly
Lady Forbes
12
59.52
0
Winterdown Billy
Julieann Gaffney
Gerard Watters
16
67.12
0
Ballichaco
Peter Moloney
Vahe Bogossian
16
85.89
0
Castana Maestro
Natasha Smith
Natasha Smith
24
102.66
0
CSF Super Nova
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
E
0
Clone Romeo
Mark Kinsella
Enda Ivanoff
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified