ShowjumpingIreland
Blessington Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 6 July 2003
1.20 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Alaska (Pp)
Damien Mcdermott
Norman Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Ard Vdl Douglas
Richard Wright
IrelandHorse .Com
C
C
1
3
0
Aventyno
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
1
3
0
Cassius (Hol)
Damien Mcdermott
Norman Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Ckiara (Ch)
Tom Slattery
Orla Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Coldwood Lady
Paul Duffy
Roddy Furey
C
C
1
3
0
Creevagh Duca Flight
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
1
3
0
Cruise Grove
Joan Greene
Sean Jones
C
C
1
3
0
Emerald King
Shane Quinn
Frank Gordon
C
C
1
3
0
First Ferro
Damien Mcdermott
Linzi Johnston
C
C
1
3
0
Jackpot (Fr)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
1
3
0
Keady Bouncer
John Floody
Joanne Attley
C
C
1
3
0
Kiltoom
Conor Swail
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
3
0
La Chica
Ember Wardrop
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Lisara
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
1
3
0
Loving You
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
1
3
0
Necarne Ishd
Capt. Brian Cournane
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
3
0
Oldtown Sarah
Shane A Breen
M & P Coffey
C
C
1
3
0
On A Frolic
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Only A Tad
Shane Quinn
Eric Smiley
C
C
1
3
0
Raj
Fabien Coulon
Alex Brant
C
C
1
3
0
Rantis Cavalier
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
1
3
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Richard Moloney
John Quigley
C
C
1
3
0
Rock Cult Lady
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
1
3
0
Rubicon Merrion Row
Taylor Vard
Helena Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Shannondale Aztec
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
C
C
1
3
0
Sheila Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Burke
C
C
1
3
0
Shinawil
Sheila White
Sarah Connolly
C
C
1
3
0
Shoeman
Eddie Moloney
Roddy Kelly
C
C
1
3
0
Stilo Surprise 2
Julainne Volckerts
Alexandra Bailey
C
C
1
3
0
Supercruise
Brian Duff
Michael Woods
C
C
1
3
0
Touched By Love
Enda Gerard Carroll
Tim Wilson
C
C
1
3
0
Killard Horizon
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
2
63.45
0
0
Carrabeg For Sure
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Neville Jessop
C
3
50.00
0
0
Hes Just Called Tom
Jack Doyle
Niamh Whyte
C
3
61.39
0
0
Drumacoon Mistral
Damien Mcdermott
John J Mealiff
C
4
39.00
0
0
Van Cleef
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
C
4
39.77
0
0
Elliot 51
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
C
4
47.52
0
0
Loughehoe Guy Ihr
Michael Whyte
Sean Lydon
C
4
47.52
0
0
Forthill Cilla
Hollie Gernon
Noeleen Gernon
C
4
52.13
0
0
Toberton
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
C
4
0
0
Madges Lane Lad
Donnacha Dermody
Sarah Keogh
C
8
55.41
0
0
Cooltrim
Conor Swail
Maria Cox
C
8
69.99
0
0
Cavalier Starlight
Eddie Moloney
John Lawler
C
E
0
0
Duc D'Argent
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
R
0
0
Furryoso
Sheila White
Tommy Brennan
3
0
0
All For Luck
Fabien Coulon
Robert Doyle
4
0
0
Atlantic Flash
Paul Duffy
Louise Rebuck
4
0
0
Avoca (Fei)
Maria Kelly
Maria Kelly
4
0
0
Ballintoger Kruser
Conor Swail
Eyleen Nugent
4
0
0
Beechwood Darcy
Taylor Vard
Liam Mccoy
4
0
0
Bouncing Royal
Marie Burke
Mark O'Sullivan
4
0
0
City Lad
Peter O'Toole
Paddy Finnegan
4
0
0
Coilog On We Go
Dan Walsh
Christopher Byrne
4
0
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
4
0
0
Mackney Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Padraig Clarke
4
0
0
Master Dick
Damien Doyle
Mcloughlin Bros
4
0
0
Novel
Damien Mcdermott
Linzi Johnston
4
0
0
O.B.O.S. Delight
Tom Slattery
O'brien Office Systems Ltd
4
0
0
Rum And Ginger
Eddie Moloney
Marguerite Ryan
4
0
0
Salvador (I H R)
Donnacha Dermody
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Sand Hill
Jill Revill
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Triple Tricks
Fabien Coulon
Renata Coleman
4
0
0
Fashionable
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
7
0
0
Rockspring Servant
Laura Snow
Sarah Lappin
7
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
0
0
Moonlight Cavalier
Dorren O Grady
Dorren O Grady
8
0
0
Cavalier Electric
Jack Doyle
Lisa Doogan
12
0
0
Kings Kross
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
16
0
0
Willows Squirrel
Daisy Duggan
Daniel Considine
16
0
0
Derg Twiss
Rory Finnerty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Aquilo K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
R
0
0
Rejokos Investment
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mc Dermot & Renee Trooster
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified