ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Rds Qualifiers 2002
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 3 July 2002
4 YEAR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Shanroe Royale
Ciarantest Dreelingtest
Linda Courtney
C
71.39
1
0
0
Berolena Ml
Edward Doyle
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
71.80
2
0
0
Bergin
James Kernan
Linda Marion Fahey
C
74.19
3
0
0
Chatsworth Dan
Damien Doyle
John Mcdonald
C
75.12
4
0
0
Cavalier Clover Lad
Miguel Bravo
John Crennan
C
75.13
5
0
0
Comar Cruise
Conor Swail
John R Rea
C
76.06
6
0
0
Rinka Deas
Francis Connors
Micheál Higgins
C
77.40
7
0
0
Diamond Control
Oinri Jackson
Oinri Jackson
4
8
0
0
Du Noble
Miguel Bravo
Caroline Killeen
4
8
0
0
Ardenteggle Flight
Gerard O'Neill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Zaffron
Shane A Breen
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Bootylicious
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
0
0
Castlelodge Shanroe
Liam Filan
Filan Brothers
4
0
0
Goodwins Clover
Clare Ricketts
Lawrence Costello
4
0
0
Little Miss Puissance
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre O'neill
4
0
0
Michelin
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
4
0
0
Resmiran
Damien Mcdermott
Linzi Johnston
4
0
0
Royal Cruise
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Templemartin Lad
Derry Kingston
Jim Murphy
4
0
0
The Last Clover
Shane A Breen
Paschal Campbell
4
0
0
Van Cleef
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
4
0
0
Ballynoe Nightcruise
Sheila White
Lorcan Hennessy
8
0
0
Ballypatrick Lourdes
David Konczewski
Susan Daniels
8
0
0
Ballypatrick Phantom
Shane A Breen
Austin Broderick
8
0
0
Cruising Clover
Shane A Breen
Pat Carty
8
0
0
Glide Away
Brian Cassidy
Paul Carberry
8
0
0
Keno Blanchelande
Tom O'dwyer
Patrick G Duggan
8
0
0
Kiltorcan King
Eddie Moloney
Joe O'connell
8
0
0
King Cotton Gold
Martin Curran
Julie Ann Quinn
8
0
0
Nancy Spain
John Brennan
John Brennan
8
0
0
Vital
Richard Moloney
Jerry Sweetnam
8
0
0
Oldtown Sarah
Martin Coffey
M & P Coffey
9
0
0
Shannondale Aztec
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
10
0
0
Farnagow
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Ember Wardrop
11
0
0
Dunsandle Gold
Olive Clarke
Patrick Carty
12
0
0
Flogas Flash Harry
Tom Slattery
Tiernan Jnr Gill
12
0
0
Flogas Randy
Tom Slattery
Norman Allen
12
0
0
Ronnocos Joy
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
12
0
0
Shanballa Ground Zero
Patrick Cantwell
Patrick Cantwell
13
0
0
Carron Hills
John Healy
John Connole
16
0
0
Walentin
Damien Mcdermott
Camilla Luck
16
0
0
Feet Of Flame
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
17
0
0
Boos Cruise
Brian Mehigan
William Griffin
20
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Richard Moloney
John Quigley
20
0
0
Coastline
Gina O'Brien
Gina O'Brien
28
0
0
Welcome Captain
Barry Lee
John Lee
37
0
0
Lough Ruffo
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
40
0
0
Finnisk Imp
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
E
0
0
Warrenstown General
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
E
0
0
Bellevue Bianca J'adore
Paul Dillon
Ruth Loney
R
0
0
Finnisk Royale
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
R
0
0
Sail Cruise
Joan Greene
Caterina Poltronieri
R
0
0
Sand Hill
Jill Revill
Tom Moloney
R
0
0
Shannon Dale Shambo
Joan Greene
Maureen O'shea
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified