ShowjumpingIreland
Munster Rds Qualifiers 2002
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 11 May 2002
148 A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Barrys Beauty
Andrew Ryan
Martin Costello
C
65.35
C
41.37
1
10
0
Poetic's Girl
Mark Flynn
Nicola Flynn
C
63.07
C
44.45
2
8
0
Scarlet H
Victoria Hayes
Joanne O'dwyer
C
61.18
C
47.24
3
6
0
Loughnatousa Andy
Fiona Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
62.38
4
38.86
4
4
0
Another Riot
Anthony Condon
Mary Quinlivan
C
68.07
4
46.64
5
3
0
Skybirds Forte
Sean Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
C
67.74
4
51.28
6
3
0
Gain Radient Kismet
Andrew Ryan
Liam Cawley
C
65.82
7
50.48
7
0
0
Winterdown Surprise
Bernice Gaffney
Ann Ormsby
C
64.92
12
37.60
8
0
0
Bush Flight
Lisa Cleary
Michael Hutchinson
C
56.77
12
41.02
9
0
0
Cuffesgrange
Orlaith Sheehan
Eamon Sheehan
4
57.81
10
0
0
Zinzani
Andrew Ryan
Elsie Murphy
4
62.07
11
0
0
Acapulco (Kwpn)
Heather Purcell
Michael Purcell
4
65.90
12
0
0
Miami Bound
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicholas FitzGibbon
4
66.94
13
0
0
Barberstown Oscar
Kimberley Allen
Alyson Freeman
7
74.50
14
0
0
C.K.
Lisa Cleary
Seamus Hutchinson
8
61.86
15
0
0
Kings Quartet
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
8
63.83
16
0
0
Derravaragh Craic
Anthony Condon
Julie Roberts
8
65.50
17
0
0
Kelleeny Candy
Bernice Gaffney
Michael Barrett
8
65.89
18
0
0
Kinda Groovy
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicholas FitzGibbon
8
68.07
19
0
0
Lacken Becky Boss
Anthony Condon
P J Veale
8
72.88
20
0
0
Sunflight
Nicola Wright
Jacqueline Wright
8
74.23
21
0
0
LCC Some Man For One Man
Sara-Jane Tracy
Linda Courtney
9
83.43
22
0
0
Paris Texas
Heather Purcell
Elaine Burke
9
84.75
23
0
0
Rosslara Minstrel
Eoin M Ryan
Michael Foley
11
75.26
24
0
0
Goldie Lady (Fei)
Martin Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
66.58
25
0
0
Dawn Breeze
Rosaleen Hyde
Vincent Mc Intyre
12
66.79
26
0
0
Lucky Hope
Amy Kirkwood
John Campbell Smith
12
74.38
27
0
0
Kildysart Lad
Ivan Dalton
Annette Brennan
15
79.92
28
0
0
Lacken Shaft
Claire Condon
P J Veale
15
81.28
29
0
0
Clover Dash
Karin Anne Mccoubrey
Neville Mccoubrey
16
65.59
30
0
0
Outhrath Prince
Nicholas Marnell
Pat Magner
16
69.55
31
0
0
Alias Tom
Mark McAuley
Tony Meegan
16
86.11
32
0
0
Rebekah
Darryl Walker
Penny Walker
18
80.87
33
0
0
Magic Magpie
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
18
84.65
34
0
0
Hollyfield Golden Wonder
Rossa Gallagher
Rosaleen Gallagher
20
67.96
35
0
0
Forfar Bridie (Bsja)
Carol Ann Smith
Toni Tarpey
20
68.53
36
0
0
A Dance In Time
Jill Ruddle
Edna Gamble
20
70.85
37
0
0
Hazel Shade
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
21
83.53
38
0
0
Scarlet Angel
Alex Duffy [S]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
21
86.46
39
0
0
Mr Vivo
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
22
88.20
40
0
0
Honey Honey
Thomas O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
23
68.95
41
0
0
Clogherboy Mirah
Nicola Wright
Mervyn Duncan
23
81.30
42
0
0
Luck Be A Lady
Mark McAuley
Caryl Hazlett
23
85.19
43
0
0
Shafts Lightening Jack
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
27
95.99
44
0
0
Its Peace Time
Athena D Cranston-Traynor
Linda Hylands
37
101.38
45
0
0
Magees Pride
Aine Murphy
Mary Murphy
43
99.87
46
0
0
Ballinagore Flicka
Ruth Robinson
Brendan Robinson
E
0
0
Classic Cliche
Lisa Cleary
Frances Brandon
E
0
0
Drummanor Mill
Jessica Long
John G Morrissey
E
0
0
Girl Talk
Karin Anne Mccoubrey
Phyllis Todd
E
0
0
Grey Orchid
Lauran Sarah Maclean
Patrick O'gorman
E
0
0
Huntingdon
Jennifer Jordan
Claim Finance & Administration
E
0
0
Kilcannon Explosion
Mark Flynn
Nicola Flynn
E
0
0
Kingsland Wisteria
Athena D Cranston-Traynor
Trish Fives
E
0
0
Laught Crazy Crackers
Cathal Treacy
Joseph Treacy
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Falcon
Fiona Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Loughnatousa Gold Touch
Fiona Beecher
Grace O'keeffe
E
0
0
Meridian Prince
Shane Burns
Gabrielle Burns
E
0
0
Mohill Tinkerbell
Martin Duffy
Josephine Cawley
E
0
0
Ross Lobeen
Ivan Dalton
Kirstin MacDonagh
E
0
0
Somerset Rose
Sarah Halley
Pamela Halley
E
0
0
Spilbo
Carol Ann Smith
John Campbell Smith
E
0
0
Star Of Cashel
Thomas O'Brien
Cashel Bay Connemara Pony Stud
E
0
0
Stirling Ben
Rosaleen Hyde
Stephen Clifford
E
0
0
Strawberry Go Go
Sheila Finn
Donal Finn
E
0
0
Tornado Gold
Sarah Agnew
Phyllis Agnew
E
0
0
Way Up Girl
Shane Quinn
Donnacha Quinn
E
0
0
Western Lad (Cpbs)
Sheila Finn
Eamonn Gallagher
E
0
0
Atlantic Lady (Cpbs)
Orlaith Sheehan
Caroline Killeen
R
0
0
Natures Glory
Mark McAuley
Michael Hutchinson
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified