ShowjumpingIreland
HSI - Blue Grass Spring Tour- Final
League
CoilÓg Eventing Ltd, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 21 April 2013
1m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Castlewhite Windsor Burke
Maxine Hyde
Maxine Hyde
C
C
37.03
1
2
0
Siena Clover
Feaha Moore
Nichola Bohm
C
C
38.77
1
2
0
Ballustree Landbreeze
Irene Lawler
Irene Lawler
C
C
39.74
1
2
0
Best Doll
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
James Garrett
C
C
39.91
1
2
0
Newhall Liz
Yvonne Garrett Brady [S]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
C
C
40.35
1
2
0
You Two Babe
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
44.10
1
2
0
CES Chipalier
Marie Burke
Norma Stafford Lynch
C
C
44.28
1
2
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Nadia Verschoyle
C
C
45.87
1
2
0
Castlefield Pearl
Orla Myers [A]
Orla Myers
C
C
46.12
1
2
0
HHS Cadiz Beach
Thea Tambo Curran
Thea Tambo Curran
C
C
46.47
1
2
0
Carrickview Gin And Tonic
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
50.76
1
2
0
CES Chippy Diamond
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
C
51.24
1
2
0
Paradox
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
Abigail Bernon-Coyle
C
C
52.49
1
2
0
Ringwood Sunny Clover
Aoife Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
C
56.16
1
2
0
De Valentino
Gerard Clarke
Francis Flanagan
C
C
56.27
1
2
0
Vigo
Lucy Murphy
Heather Gillmor
C
C
57.77
1
2
0
Catani Z
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
60.01
1
2
0
Executive Touch
Michelle Lawlor
Michelle Lawlor
C
4
55.80
0
0
Pmr Beamish Is The Best
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Paula Rafter
C
8
40.39
0
0
Van Dam W Z
Sebastian Curran
Sebastian Curran
1
70
0
Loughway Pearl
Feaha Moore
Helen Bentley
1
68.25
0
0
Bye Bye Berty
Peter Brady [A]
Yvonne Garrett Brady
1
69.84
0
0
SRS Adventure
Sophie Richards
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
2
73.97
0
0
Money Shot
Andrew Thornton
Andrew Thornton
3
0
0
SRS Status
Sophie Richards
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
79.18
0
0
Alasty Lilly
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
0
0
Ballustree Luxadun
Louise Carroll
Aislinn Lambe
4
0
0
Bella Donna (IPSA)
Sam Albicker
Sabrina Bermingham
4
0
0
Downton Abbey
Elizabeth Dore
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Dunrath Sarco
Sadhbh Whitty
Sandra Phipps
4
0
0
Enna
Jeremy Sweetnam
Maria Sweetnam
4
0
0
Frankfort Irokoco
Will Kearney
Norman Kearney
4
0
0
Grangefertagh Flagmount
Maxine Hyde
James Noonan
4
0
0
Shannondale Dolly
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
4
0
0
CES Kilfereagh Chip
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
5
0
0
Udo
Matty Byrne
Matty Byrne
5
0
0
CES Cruson
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
6
0
0
Tentore Dawn
Mark Bulfin
Mark Bulfin
7
0
0
The Weasel Daughter
Niamh King
Michael King
12
0
0
Cognita
Patrick Mahon
Patrick Mahon
22
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified