ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar International Horse
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 31 May 2013
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Princess Mollava
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
C
51.03
C
32.79
1
2
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
50.34
C
36.04
1
2
0
Captains Choice
Jenny Cunningham
Aisling Byrne
C
54.91
C
37.19
1
2
0
Silk Suds
Conor Mcloughlin
Conor Mcloughlin
C
51.54
C
37.25
1
2
0
Captains Cloualier Artist
Paraic Kelly
Paraic Kelly
C
60.27
C
39.10
1
2
0
Dark Clover Surprise
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
C
53.64
C
40.19
1
2
0
Isa Dora
Lisa Maria Leonard
Lisa Maria Leonard
C
56.62
C
40.75
1
2
0
Ballyengland Regal
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
C
54.78
C
41.26
1
2
0
Razzle Dazzle Charlie
Elaine Fahy
Stephen Fahy
C
58.27
C
41.47
1
2
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
47.79
C
43.49
1
2
0
Knockalane Silvano
Liam Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
57.58
C
48.23
1
2
0
Hollywood cruise
Emily Smallman
Emily Smallman
C
63.18
C
50.76
1
2
0
VSS Cha Ching
Aaron Dolan
Catherine Graham
C
54.60
C
51.82
1
2
0
Mr Secret Venture B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
63.25
C
52.81
1
2
0
KEC Lana
Tom Foley
Oonagh Kennedy
C
55.23
C
52.96
1
2
0
Ballyfore Abbey
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
58.96
C
54.03
1
2
0
Drumaclan Diamond D
Robert Harrison
George Anderson
C
60.39
C
55.59
1
2
0
CES Cruson
Jessica Burke
Marie Burke
C
64.42
C
56.55
1
2
0
Castleforbes Unity
Mary Ellen Rice
Deirdre Bourns
C
60.39
C
57.46
1
2
0
Jessie James B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
60.11
C
58.53
1
2
0
Kinard Battina
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
C
64.42
C
58.72
1
2
0
Kinard Cocoa At Night
Susan McDonald
Susan McDonald
C
64.28
C
59.42
1
2
0
Jockeyhall Answered Prayer
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
68.07
C
61.00
1
2
0
Carrick Finest Lad
Jenni Lamminen
Tom Jones
C
64.33
C
61.72
1
2
0
Hard Times (A.E.S)
Simon Trent
Sorcha Fitzpatrick
C
63.81
C
62.17
1
2
0
Westmount Shadow Play
Aidan L Lee [AA]
Aidan L Lee
C
58.11
4
33.52
0
0
Cooperhill Dantzer
Satu Juvonen
Satu Juvonen
C
59.99
4
54.22
0
Winterdown Braxton
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
61.92
4
62.32
0
0
CES Kilfereagh Chip
Jessica Burke
Marie Burke
C
66.25
5
64.33
0
0
Le Petit Lorado
Lauran Sarah Maclean
Lauran Sarah Maclean
C
55.37
6
0
0
Chicharito
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
65.65
7
71.02
0
0
Lady Vogue
Paul Curtis
Julianne Williamson
C
58.78
8
40.31
0
0
Key West B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
57.15
12
56.38
0
0
Kilcor Amber
Aileen McDermott [AA]
Aileen McDermott
C
56.98
E
0
0
Go Go Roxy
Emily Smallman
Brian O'malley
4
52.70
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Edel Kelly [A]
Edel Kelly
4
53.73
0
0
Joyride B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
54.03
0
0
Pharaoh R
David Maher
Michael Whyte
4
56.42
0
0
Optimo
Alice Palmer
Gillian Palmer
4
58.13
0
0
Iluna Van't Smishof
Emma Murphy
Grainne Murphy
4
60.51
0
0
Lackyle Skylancer
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
4
60.68
0
0
Dove Rocks
Aishling O'Callaghan
Aishling O'Callaghan
4
60.81
0
0
Tendresse
Grace Kelly [S]
Grace Kelly
4
63.05
0
0
Rowel Bank
Annemieke Plass
Annemieke Plass
4
63.60
0
0
Brackleys Fendi
Sarah Crosbie
Ann Mc Ardle
4
65.04
0
0
Dowdstown Premier
Edward Mulligan
Edward Mulligan
4
67.13
0
0
Castleforbes Violette
Philippe Moinard
Lady Forbes
5
71.66
0
0
Unbelievable Cappolla
Emily Smallman
Emily Smallman
6
0
0
Deep Pockets
Jim Derwin
Jim Derwin
8
0
0
LVS Wedette
David Maher
Mary Ann Casey
8
0
0
Premadonna Girl
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
9
72.55
0
0
Cruise On Curragh
Shane Collins
Shane Collins
11
78.06
0
0
Emily Diamond
Jenni Lamminen
David Keogan
11
78.81
0
0
Kildoon
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
15
96.86
0
0
Draperstown
Kate Bruton
Kate Bruton
18
90.43
0
0
VSS Anabella
Vicki Sherwood
Shannon Brereton
E
0
0
KEC Daisy Chain
Iona Daly
Iona Daly
F
0
0
Brigade Clover
Bryonny Sainsbury
Bryonny Sainsbury
R
0
0
Carlanstown Echo Princess
Conor Mcloughlin
Finnian Brian Mcloughlin
R
0
0
Park Clover
Gay Parkinson [S]
Gay Parkinson
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified