ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day GP Horse Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 18 May 2013
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Waltz Dragonder
Dan Walsh
Veronika Kelly
C
C
35.12
1
6
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
C
C
35.16
2
5
0
HHS Finky
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
C
C
35.31
3
4
0
Bonheur van de Kapel
Nicola FitzGibbon
Christine Swail
C
C
35.66
4
3
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
C
C
36.61
5
3
0
Liro 6
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
C
C
37.66
6
3
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
C
C
39.46
3
0
Casino W
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
39.97
3
0
Vitae Lux
Stephen Egan
Seamus Heverin
C
C
40.65
3
0
Calou
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
C
40.81
3
0
Little Bighorn (Wilson)
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Helen Harty
C
C
40.96
3
0
Having A Ball
Nicola FitzGibbon
F-T ShowJumpers & Zoe McElligott
C
C
41.15
3
0
The Kingdom
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
C
41.66
3
0
Queen Of Clubs (Swe)
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.30
3
0
Napoleon Yac
Stephanie Morrison
Stephanie Morrison
C
C
42.32
3
0
Funny Time
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
C
44.82
3
0
Quainton Charlie Brown
Alan Creighton
Cruise Club Syndicate
C
C
44.90
3
0
Mister Ludwig
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
46.21
3
0
GalwayBay Hummer
Edward Little
Sarah Agnew
C
C
46.56
3
0
Cabriole
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
C
C
46.78
3
0
Heros Chin De Litrange
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mark Hession
C
C
47.48
3
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
C
47.88
3
0
Arendsoog B
Hayley Dunne
Katy Russell
C
C
47.90
3
0
Paddy Goes Dutch
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
C
C
50.11
3
0
Kec Jizelle
Emily Horgan
Emily Horgan
C
C
50.18
3
0
Classic (KWPN)
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
C
C
50.56
3
0
Sumas Duiske
Billie Jean O'neill
Allison Mercer
C
C
50.69
3
0
Captains Call
Shane Goggins
Paddy Lenehan
C
C
51.04
3
0
Ballyartan Princess Clodia
Kelda Jauvert
Paul Hughes
C
C
51.07
3
0
Clapton
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
51.07
3
0
Kildowney Star
Edward Little
Edward Little
C
C
51.48
3
0
Halewijne
Greg Broderick
Greg Broderick
C
C
52.00
3
0
Titania B
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
C
52.58
3
0
Vivaldi XVII
Kristina Leddy
Kristina Leddy
C
C
52.59
3
0
Danique
Joe Owens
Karen Swann
C
C
52.60
3
0
Dinletto RK
James Bleeks
Gerald Doherty
C
C
52.97
3
0
Zuidam
Sharon Callaghan
Clare Hughes
C
C
53.66
3
0
killygarvin on a mission
Emily Horgan
Eamonn Connell
C
C
53.82
3
0
Killygarvin Playboy Lux
Emily Horgan
Margaret Brennan
C
1
54.49
0
0
Boncouver
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
1
55.11
0
0
Javas Patsy
Aoife Dooley
Judy Murphy
C
1
55.54
0
0
You Two Kelly
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
1
55.84
0
0
Thomascourt Moneyball
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
1
55.86
0
0
Beauty Van De Panneberg Hoeve
Nicholas Butler
Brian Hutchinson
C
1
56.12
0
0
Wellview Classic Dream
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
1
56.58
0
0
Belle Epoque
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
1
57.21
0
0
Bellscross Starlight
Clem Mcmahon
Mattie Brennan
C
1
57.58
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
2
58.60
0
0
Willem
Mark Kinsella
Emily Turkington
C
2
59.06
0
0
Ciona
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
C
2
59.46
0
0
Castle Lux
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
C
2
61.45
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
C
2
61.73
0
0
Wolina RoundThorn
Robert Newell
Jane Russell
C
3
61.81
0
0
Tango De Kergane
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
3
62.44
0
0
Casstell
Damien Griffin
Mary Mulkern
C
4
37.97
0
0
Chelsey W
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
C
4
39.26
0
0
Doneybrewer Cruise
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
Julie O'Sullivan Gallagher
C
4
39.51
0
0
Castleforbes Roscoe
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
C
4
43.09
0
0
Coretta
Joe Owens
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
43.38
0
0
PMH Elastic Lux
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
4
47.24
0
0
Cedarmount Fred
Stephen Egan
Stephen Egan
C
4
49.35
0
0
Brickland
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
4
49.39
0
0
Copney
Billy Adrain
Natasha Surgenor
C
4
50.41
0
0
Cote D'Or (KWPN)
Nicola FitzGibbon
FT ShowJumpers
C
4
51.61
0
0
CSF Elmo
Martin O'Dea
Martin O'Dea
C
4
52.33
0
0
Caspian
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
5
57.06
0
0
Kocoon Pre Noir
Aisling Byrne
Aisling Byrne
C
7
65.73
0
0
Verdi Van Paemel
Kristina Leddy
Glen Leddy
C
9
54.75
0
0
Carrolls Courageous
Sarah Last
John Hayes
C
9
56.54
0
0
Rockmount Rhianna
Dan Walsh
Cathal McMunn and Wrenwood Stables
C
9
57.27
0
0
Elamo Bewitched
Harvey Smith
Morris G Smyth and Elaine Smyth
C
11
62.87
0
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Suzanne Posnett
David Prentice B M W
F
0
0
alasca z
Richard Murray
Billy Adrain
4
0
0
Annaghs Jane
Patricia Stewart Greer
Peter Murdock
4
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
4
0
0
Ballyshan Como
Danielle Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
0
0
Beau Monde
Nicholas Butler
Gerard O'Neill
4
0
0
Breeze (KWPN)
Stacey Babes
Cathal Mcmunn
4
0
0
Castleforbes Cyprian
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
4
0
0
Chipolini VM Z
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
4
0
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
4
0
0
Cobana LVS Z
Ethen Ahearne
Caledonia Stables
4
0
0
Dream Boy M
Darryl Walker
Tina Mcdermott
4
0
0
Galway Bay Liath
Catherine Thornton
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Harlequin du suzie
Beverley Caves
Paul Caves
4
0
0
Hiho Houdini
Laura Reynolds
Susanne Macken
4
0
0
Holly Castleforbes
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
0
0
Indicator
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
4
0
0
Irregular Choice
David Nelson
David Nelson
4
0
0
Killossery Kismit
James Keane
Ciara Robinson
4
0
0
Mr Maxi
Jillie Houston
Thomas Houston
4
0
0
Rose of Connaught
Clare Sloan
Clare Sloan
4
0
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Sarah Burns [AA]
North Louth Horse Park
4
0
0
Seeva De Haar
stephen mcmanus
Stephen Campbell
4
0
0
Strathall
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
4
0
0
Unique Boutique
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
0
0
Ursela (K W P N)
Aisling Doherty
Neil Doherty
4
0
0
Without Permission
Zoe Bradley
Tracy Woods
4
0
0
Carrow Du Carel
Declan Mc Garry Jnr
Eve Hughes
8
0
0
Quinvella
Paul Caves
Beverley Caves
8
0
0
Sligo Better Value
James Bleeks
James Bleeks
8
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Mounttemple Mistress
David Neary
David Neary
20
0
0
Wee Mac
stephen mcmanus
stephen mcmanus
E
0
0
Premier Rose
James Kernan
Richie O'Hara
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified