ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar EC Spring Tour
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 13 April 2013
1.30m (S) HSI / Blue Grass Spring Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
76.86
C
35.56
1
10
0
Kings Best
John Floody
Kieran King
C
77.36
C
36.82
2
8
0
Valentino T
Thomas O'Brien
David Patrick Gallagher
C
76.44
C
36.86
3
6
0
Ringwood Abbey
David Power
Minister For Defence
C
70.40
C
37.46
4
4
0
Unique (KWPN)
Sophie Dalm
Charlotte Quinn
C
76.39
C
38.94
5
3
0
Tabby
Damien Griffin
Thomas Timlin
C
71.63
C
38.95
6
3
0
Oakpark High Flyer
Derek Mcconnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
77.71
C
39.95
3
0
Mister Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
C
75.38
4
37.42
0
0
Zanzibar V
Gerard Clarke
Andrew Doogue
C
74.71
4
38.04
0
0
Vaillant S
Sophie Dalm
Amanda Dalm
C
76.10
4
38.06
0
0
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
77.50
4
38.08
0
0
Starboard
Capt. Brian Cournane
Michael Duignan
C
81.92
4
39.07
0
0
Dollanstown
David Power
Minister For Defence
C
79.95
4
39.31
0
0
Shannondale Rahona
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
76.60
4
40.11
0
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
79.10
4
44.77
0
0
Athlet Van't Lozerhof
Daniel Coyle
Conor Coyle
C
80.43
8
36.36
0
0
Ardragh Stein
Gerard Clarke
Adam Lord
C
70.08
8
36.87
0
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
C
81.24
8
40.44
0
0
Bonn
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
79.18
8
45.50
0
0
Available Rv
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
C
81.71
12
56.01
0
0
Quiberon D
Lucinda Roche
Samantha Roche
C
76.95
17
66.10
0
0
Charmante Rokarr
David O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
81.35
W
0
0
Oak Park Clover
Derek Mcconnell
Derek Mcconnell
1
78.51
0
0
Orbas
Olive Clarke
John Boland
1
82.64
0
0
Ullrich
Thomas O'Brien
Niamh Keogh
1
83.13
0
0
Whiterock Lucky Lady
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
4
72.73
0
0
Mt Cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
74.26
0
0
Special Leap
Daniel Coyle
Cormac Mc Elroy
4
75.04
0
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
75.74
0
0
Balouvet
James Chawke
L.F.S. Sport Horses
4
77.06
0
0
Nice Girl Sally
Gerard Clarke
O Connell Sport Horses
4
77.87
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
4
78.02
0
0
Carrigoran
David Power
Minister For Defence
4
78.66
0
0
King Lux (IHR)
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.83
0
0
Javas Wild Child
Daniel Coyle
Mary Mclaughlin
4
79.25
0
0
Ballivor Man
Robert Frazer
Peter Dargan
4
79.31
0
0
Carnagh Courage Lady
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
4
79.57
0
0
Callisto (DE)
Robert Harrison
Rachel Henry
4
80.08
0
0
Cassana
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
4
80.23
0
0
Castleforbes Sidony
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
4
80.28
0
0
Sumas Sound Of Music
Clare Ricketts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
81.32
0
0
Camillo VDL
Neal Fearon
K. Gallagher & D.Walsh & M. Meller
5
83.91
0
0
Castleforbes Roscoe
Mary Ellen Rice
Lady Forbes
5
85.12
0
0
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
8
74.28
0
0
Lismoyle Simba
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
8
78.47
0
0
Cornet Son
Edward Butler
James Egan
8
79.12
0
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
8
80.81
0
0
Loopez SB
David O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
8
81.58
0
0
Vicar
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
8
81.63
0
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
9
85.36
0
0
Realt Na Carraig
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
11
91.25
0
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
12
75.65
0
0
Rex-B
Kieran Cahill
Laura Richardson
16
61.85
0
0
Couleur Fama Sr Z
Suzanne Posnett
David Prentice B M W
16
94.93
0
0
Strathall
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified