ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Masters 4 Day Horse Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 23 June 2013
1.20m Championship inc 5 yr old Cavan Classic
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Mr Easy Street
Jenny Rankin
McFadden Equine
C
C
34.55
1
6
0
Dungimmon Sunrise
Kerry Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
C
C
34.90
2
5
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
C
35.33
3
4
0
Moonlite Cavalier
Conor Mc Eneaney
Peter Mc Eneaney
C
C
35.62
4
3
0
Mosstown Sally
Shannon Balfour
Briony Murphy
C
C
36.20
5
3
0
Sumas Taloubet
Frankie Fahy
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
37.38
6
3
0
Suzanna Lux
Ashleigh Woods
Aylwin Parke
C
C
37.48
3
0
Loketta
Molly O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
38.69
3
0
Brookwood Supersonic
Sean Kavanagh
Pat Duffy
C
C
38.76
3
0
Quick Jack
Jenny Rankin
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
C
C
39.93
3
0
Holly Castleforbes
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
40.09
3
0
Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z
Vincent Byrne
Paul Clarke
C
C
44.21
3
0
HTS Blackrock
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
C
44.42
3
0
Sumas Duiske
Billie Jean O'neill
Allison Mercer
C
C
46.85
3
0
Kec Orlando
Paddy O'Donnell
Laura Collins
C
4
31.84
0
0
Butuela
Suzanne Posnett
Tim Brennan
C
4
36.51
0
0
Saunders Vivendi
Eddie Moloney
Elizabeth Cash
C
4
36.84
0
0
Mustard Again
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.05
0
0
Sir Arkay
Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj
Paddy Ward
C
4
39.55
0
0
Fidelio Van't Heike
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
4
42.89
0
0
Brooklawn Gemstone
Frankie Fahy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
47.44
0
0
Cocos Mademoiselle
Suzanne Posnett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
50.47
0
0
Priestown Clover
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
C
4
58.35
0
0
Dunmull
Lee Johnston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
8
32.20
0
0
Cavalier Shadow
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
C
8
38.00
0
0
Sevress
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
8
39.97
0
0
Queen 15
Louis Gates-Hardiman
Jessica Stallard
C
8
43.98
0
0
Hercule
Paddy O'Donnell
TSI Equestrian
C
8
47.67
0
0
Bababushka
Edward Butler
Angela McGahern
4
0
0
Ballytarsna Quintess EL
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
4
0
0
Calgot Cruise
Laura Brown-McCann
Victoria Brown
4
0
0
Compelling
Gerard O'Neill
M & P Coffey
4
0
0
Corraghoe Silver
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
4
0
0
Dondoctro Ryal K
Gerard O'Neill
Cynthia Murphy Kearney
4
0
0
Douglas Delight
Ger O'Brien
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
French Tip Toe
Edward Doyle
Hugh Durkin
4
0
0
Glen Diamond Lady
John Floody
Phelim Mc Parland
4
0
0
Hector De Kalvarie
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
4
0
0
Irregular Choice
David Nelson
David Nelson
4
0
0
Madame Tussaud
Adrian Mcelroy
Lorrine Beirne
4
0
0
Mischa B
Maurice Bingham
Charlette Spencer
4
0
0
Wehope
Edward Doyle
Noel McGowan
4
0
0
Zandor
Steven Holland
Gerard Clarke
4
0
0
Merrion Ten
Siobhan Mccarthy
Margaret Mc Carthy
8
0
0
Van Dam W Z
Sebastian Curran
Sebastian Curran
8
0
0
Democrat (HSI)
Hannah Patterson
Emma Jackson
12
0
0
Zeedam De Royale
John Floody
Conrad Mcguinness
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified