ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Masters 4 Day Horse Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 23 June 2013
1.50m TRM/Horseware Premier Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Victoria Rose
Peter Smyth
Deirdre Bourns
C
79.73
C
41.28
1
10
0
Biscaya D'Eversem
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
84.03
C
41.55
2
8
0
Diamonds For Douglas
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
C
86.02
C
43.91
3
6
0
Harristown Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
C
84.76
4
40.15
4
4
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
83.77
4
40.30
5
3
0
Mr Rockefeller
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
C
81.80
4
40.46
6
3
0
New World
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
82.13
4
44.27
0
0
Cristobal 21
Gerard O'Neill
Gerard O'Neill
C
85.22
4
44.96
0
0
Shannondale Sonic
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
86.89
4
47.62
0
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
83.68
8
42.64
0
0
Mullaghbane
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
1
88.44
0
0
Carthago I I Z
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
1
89.76
0
0
Cornet Son
Edward Butler
James Egan
1
90.22
0
0
Flinstone De Tiji
Hayley Dunne
Hayley Dunne
4
81.06
0
0
Senator W
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
81.46
0
0
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
4
82.12
0
0
J Silky
Billie Jean O'neill
Billie Jean O'neill
4
83.04
0
0
Murchu
Michael G Duffy
Sean Murphy
4
85.06
0
0
Callisto (DE)
Robert Harrison
Rachel Henry
4
86.14
0
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
4
86.34
0
0
Dundannion
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
4
87.16
0
0
Caugherty
Edward Butler
Angela Taggart
4
87.26
0
0
Castlefield Maximus
Nicholas Butler
Jim O Neill
4
87.76
0
0
Corrib House
Peter Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
6
95.39
0
0
Macushla R
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
78.89
0
0
Alfurist
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
8
85.18
0
0
Creme Brule
Declan Edward Egan
Richard Bourns
9
90.06
0
0
Cruisings Micky Finn
Mark Murphy
Brendan Murphy
10
95.70
0
0
George (Ihb)
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
12
82.64
0
0
Chackmaro Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
12
83.66
0
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Neal Fearon
Paul Murphy
16
86.91
0
0
Billiebob
Robert Splaine
Robert Splaine
R
0
0
Chatsworth Dan
Eddie Moloney
John Mcdonald
R
0
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
R
0
0
Isacorada
Gerard O'Neill
Sharon Fitzpatrick
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified