ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn 3 Day Horse & YR GP Sho
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 18 October 2013
1.20m - Senior
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
French Touch (C)
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
C
38.47
1
6
0
Voila
Niall Mullins
John Mullins
C
C
39.95
2
5
0
Bun Brook
Robert Murdy
Eugene Mccaffrey
C
C
42.81
3
4
0
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
C
45.91
4
3
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
C
47.47
5
3
0
Mounttemple Mistress
David Neary
David Neary
C
C
48.23
6
3
0
Dressel (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
50.29
3
0
Clane K
Catriona Fallon
Tom Rowland
C
C
50.99
3
0
Any Questions
Clem Mcmahon
Tracey Gallagher
C
C
51.19
3
0
Future Trend
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
51.56
3
0
Bonnie (KWPN)
Dan Walsh
Derek Richardson
C
C
51.57
3
0
Altaskin Buddy
Peter Smyth
rob moore
C
C
51.81
3
0
Thomascourt Lux Cheeky
Danielle Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
53.70
3
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
53.79
3
0
Tango De Kergane
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
C
53.79
3
0
Sligo Cruise Way
Francis Connors
George Clohessy
C
C
54.47
3
0
Louis D'Or
Olive Clarke
Clare Hughes
C
C
54.51
3
0
Ardragh Stein
Gerard Clarke
Adam Lord
C
C
54.76
3
0
KBS Hampton
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Kennedy Brothers Sporthorses
C
C
54.97
3
0
Kofi Annan
Olive Clarke
Maeve Al Aidarous
C
C
55.04
3
0
Argento Cruise
Francis Connors
Una Flynn
C
C
56.49
3
0
Colbinetta
Delyth Collins
Barry O'Connor
C
C
56.78
3
0
Rafiki (Ihr)
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
C
56.80
3
0
Rubens Ls La Silla
David O Brien
Vanessa Mannix
C
C
57.09
3
0
Primo Calypso
Francis Connors
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
C
C
57.41
3
0
ERNE Ladygoldilocks
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
1
60.35
0
0
Belle Epoque
Stacey Babes
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
1
60.95
0
0
Bishops Quarter
Francis Connors
Minister for Defence & Maurice Cassidy
C
2
65.28
0
0
Holly Castleforbes
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
4
39.10
0
0
Rock Hampton
Paul Curtis
Brenda Barrett
C
4
45.12
0
0
No Fear
Alison Irwin
Dorothea Wilson
C
4
50.62
0
0
Sterling un prince
Dan Walsh
Martin Garrigan
C
4
50.74
0
0
Hillside Douglas
Cathal Mcmunn
PJ Toner
C
4
54.24
0
0
Waltz Dragonder
Aoife Dooley
Veronika Kelly
C
4
55.05
0
0
Loopez SB
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
Christina Gustafsson O Brien
C
4
55.80
0
0
Cayr Della Caccia
Dan Walsh
Jim Papp & Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
6
65.49
0
0
Iris Du Bateau
Lauren Kardel
Lauren Kardel
C
8
47.00
0
0
Kilmullen Wuidam
Dan Walsh
Dan Walsh Joe Dunne
C
8
54.06
0
0
M.C. Clover
Lisa Doogan
Lisa Doogan
R
0
0
Amy B
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
4
0
0
Ash Ville Rock
Alison Irwin
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Celestial Up Too
Alan Creighton
Janet Creighton
4
0
0
Clonfad Welcome Flagmount
Peter Mcentee
Peter Mcentee
4
0
0
Co Ho Langara
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
4
0
0
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
4
0
0
Dark Legend
Bart Nannery
Angela Taylor
4
0
0
Diamond Courage
Walter J Stewart
Walter J Stewart
4
0
0
Drumm-M
Niall Mullins
Niall Mullins
4
0
0
Iluna Van't Smishof
Cathal Mcmunn
Grainne Murphy
4
0
0
Killerisk Flight
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Heather Gillmor
4
0
0
Primo Pandora
Francis Connors
Aisling Dargan
4
0
0
creevagh connection
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
8
0
0
La Roux
Lisa Doogan
Cathal Reihill
8
0
0
Regular Clover
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
8
0
0
Corvano
Stacey Babes
Shane Brosnan
16
0
0
Ecklands Black Pepper
Amy O'rourke
Ecklands Sport Horses
E
0
0
Catani Z
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified