ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn 3 Day Horse & YR GP Sho
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 October 2013
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
diamond dollie
Lisa Allen
Lisa Allen
C
C
29.41
1
2
0
Goin For Gold
Claire Ireland
Claire Ireland
C
C
29.71
1
2
0
Mi Pace
Patricia Foley [S]
Marie O Farrell
C
C
30.95
1
2
0
Keeford Elamo
Lisa Allen
Lisa Allen
C
C
31.06
1
2
0
Ever So Clever (HPA)
Justine Lyons
Tracey Johnston Wilson
C
C
31.56
1
2
0
Rosandro
Gaby Hernandez
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.08
1
2
0
Blackmoor Heather
Janine Farrell [S]
Louise Musgrave
C
C
33.22
1
2
0
I Am Legend
Sarah Jane Alexander
Rebecca Sim
C
C
33.85
1
2
0
Kilross Clover Cruise
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Richard Christopher Geddis
C
C
34.12
1
2
0
Explorer Z
Louise Moore [S]
Louise Moore
C
C
34.53
1
2
0
Tirconaill River Rose
Tara Fergus Sheridan [A]
Tara Fergus Sheridan
C
C
35.46
1
2
0
Glidawne Girl
Fiona Byrne
Fiona Byrne
C
C
36.09
1
2
0
Lady Vogue
April Lyons-Byrne
Julianne Williamson
C
C
37.06
1
2
0
Cavalier Knight
Stephen Gibson
Avril Gibson
C
C
40.80
1
2
0
Lord Shutterfly
Victoria Loane [AA]
Victoria Loane
C
C
41.80
1
2
0
Remy XO
Catherine Thornton
Carol O'Connor
C
C
44.67
1
2
0
Cavalia Van De Kapel
Neal Fearon
Derry Kingston
C
C
45.22
1
2
0
Euroquay
Shannon Mackenzie
Karen Mackenzie
C
C
45.28
1
2
0
Sarcos Girl
Robert Murdy
Esther Trenier
C
C
46.23
1
2
0
Lissnaught Douglas
David Neary
David Neary
C
C
46.80
1
2
0
Karma K
Grainne Bennett
Grainne Bennett
C
C
46.85
1
2
0
Clonguish Vivaro
Derek McCoppin
Cian Goggins
C
C
46.90
1
2
0
Altaskin Heidi
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
C
C
46.95
1
2
0
Lakota Star
Niaomh Rice
Eamonn Rice
C
C
47.35
1
2
0
Ceasar (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
C
C
48.10
1
2
0
Ard Luster
Kellie Allen
Caroline Bjoerk
C
C
48.39
1
2
0
Seaview Shuttfly
Walter J Stewart
Brian Barkley
C
C
48.71
1
2
0
Fuerty Captain Carismo
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
49.29
1
2
0
RRC Vikara
Stephen Moore
Martin Flesk
C
C
49.88
1
2
0
Hamlet The Dane
Stephen Moore
Highfort Stud
C
C
50.63
1
2
0
Flagstaff Dream
Deirdre Vallely
Deirdre Vallely
C
C
50.70
1
2
0
Deryyinver Ye Wee Boy
Catherine Thornton
David Campbell
C
C
50.77
1
2
0
Lagans Sparticus
Stephen Moore
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
51.65
1
2
0
Rock Gift
Gerry Flynn
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
C
52.24
1
2
0
Cabresse Oakley Park
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Rossa Gallagher
C
C
54.27
1
2
0
Sumas Flashlight
Patricia Foley [S]
Patricia Kavanagh
C
4
28.74
0
0
Goodlux
Casey Webb
Tracy Woods
C
4
36.43
0
0
Glenedens Lancealittle
John Mulvey
Rebecca M. O'Toole
C
4
37.84
0
0
Libero Flight
Eileen Duggan [A]
Joseph Moore
C
4
38.05
0
0
Schumacher
Eimear Scully
Eimear Scully
C
4
39.35
0
0
PK Kellykeen Mister French
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
4
41.96
0
0
Big Blue Nun
Thomas Moran
Daryl Noble
C
4
42.69
0
0
Aghaboys Western Clover
Claire O Hara
Walter J Stewart
C
4
45.11
0
0
Doetel H
Derek McCoppin
Jerry Clyne
C
4
45.64
0
0
Mr Secret Venture B
Roberto Lubrano
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
46.83
0
0
Coolboy Joey
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
4
47.86
0
0
Captains Shadow
Joan Greene
Carole Mc Laughlin
C
4
53.12
0
0
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Poppy Blandford
Barry O'Connor
C
4
61.38
0
0
Ashfield Red Ginger
David Gibson [AA]
David Gibson
C
4
66.68
0
0
An Capall Rua
Alice Mc Carthy
Alice Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Carrickview Diamond
Angela McKeown
Andrew McKeown
4
0
0
Catch Twenty Two
Sophie Marks [S]
Sophie Marks
4
0
0
CLH Back In Black
Gerry Flynn
Gerry Flynn
4
0
0
Clonguish Lady Ferro
Derek McCoppin
Bernard Jordan
4
0
0
Con Kid Z
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
4
0
0
Cruise News
Lee Carey
Ben Keane
4
0
0
Drumcall Penny
Lionel Johnston
Finbar McCaul
4
0
0
Drummena Star
Janice Dorrans
Janice Dorrans
4
0
0
Fortrock Damdereve
Louise Thompson
Louise Thompson
4
0
0
FSS Thumbelina
Olive Clarke
Olive Clarke
4
0
0
Halltown Lucy
Elaine O'Neill
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
0
0
Helios
Arlene Donohue [AA]
Arlene Donohue
4
0
0
Iroko Molly
William Anderson
James McMurry
4
0
0
KBS Kiwi
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Kennedy Brothers Sporthorses
4
0
0
kilcandra sovereign
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
0
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
4
0
0
Pembrook Mr Ed
Stuart Byrne
Patrick And Clare Sutton
4
0
0
Rincoola Holly Berry
Thomas Moran
Angela McGahern
4
0
0
Zelusina Oakley Park M
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Rossa Gallagher
4
0
0
Altaskin Jack
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
8
0
0
Miss Clover Quality
Mary McShane
Anne Brennan
8
0
0
Hijack(Ihb)
Declan Edward Egan
Deirdre Bourns
12
0
0
Cuffesgrange Splash
Rebecca Mccormack
Noreen McCormack
F
0
0
Monastery Stud Ninja
Clodagh Roberts
Kristina Leddy
C
C
38.76
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified