ShowjumpingIreland
Enniscrone and District Agricu
Show
The Shore Fields, Enniscrone, Co. Sligo, 0, Sligo
Connaught
Sunday 1 September 2013
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carrick China Town
Kelly Taggart
Jonathan Reape
C
C
1
2
0
Cloon Silver Cloud
Fiona Tansey [A]
Fiona Tansey
C
C
1
2
0
Cruising kilkee
Cathal Mcmunn
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
1
2
0
Dalfsen
Cathal Mcmunn
James O'Grady Cathal McMunn
C
C
1
2
0
Dungimmon Sunrise
Kerry Taggart
Jeannie Taggart
C
C
1
2
0
Katies Clover Imp
Niamh Flanagan
Paddy Lenehan
C
C
1
2
0
Katies Pet
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
1
2
0
Lux Easy
Monika Brennan
paul mc carroll
C
C
1
2
0
Pialotta
Niamh Mc Croary
Jennifer Robinson
C
C
1
2
0
Portroyal
Clarissa Doherty
Clarissa Doherty
C
C
1
2
0
Prince Allie
2/LT Raphael Lee
Thelma O'Neill
C
C
1
2
0
Seapatrick Clover L
Samantha Balfour
Samantha Balfour
C
C
1
2
0
Strandhill Forever
Cathal Mcmunn
Kieran O'Keeffe
C
C
1
2
0
Tirconaill River Rose
Tara Fergus Sheridan [A]
Tara Fergus Sheridan
C
C
1
2
0
Wellview Mandy
David Williams
Pat Williams
C
C
1
2
0
West Tender
Michael Walsh
Michael Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Attaché
Katrina Erdok
Katrina Erdok
C
4
0
0
Ballytarsna du Carel
Matt Gordon
Philip Cass
C
4
0
0
Echo Dream
Sarah Burke
Sarah Burke
C
4
0
0
MR MANN
Monika Brennan
Monika Brennan
C
4
0
0
Rathlee Cavalier
David Hanley
David Hanley
C
4
0
0
Branchfield Galloway
David Williams
Thomas Bagnall
C
8
0
0
Enniscrone Captain Imp
Tristan Gray
Padraig Mc Guinness
C
8
0
0
Cuffstown Figgerty
David Neary
Robert Gray
4
0
0
Falvaro
Kerry Taggart
Melanie King
4
0
Claude Emmett
Gwen Draper [A]
Gwen Draper
4
0
0
Rathmore Paddy
2/LT Raphael Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
4
0
0
Shareholder
Michael G Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Tubbertelly Sundancer
Victoria Gibson
Brendan Malone
4
0
0
Wellview Charisma
David Williams
Grainne Moyles
4
0
0
Ardragh Dancing Queen
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Jennifer Robinson
8
0
0
Tanglemane Magical Flame
barry gill
Dervla Boylan
8
0
0
Lanmore Princess
Declan Keane
John Keane
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified