ShowjumpingIreland
Kernan Equestrian Centre
Show
Crossmaglen, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 18 August 2013
Ev 3 1.10 Metre Ulster region League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Majestic Diamond
John Jordan
john hagan
C
C
26.22
1
6
0
Vinday
Margaret Fullerton [A]
James Kernan
C
C
26.32
2
5
0
Patch Mills Laura
Abby Morton
Susanna Mc Quade
C
C
28.24
3
4
0
Wonella
Siobhan Hanratty
Siobhan Hanratty
C
C
28.27
4
3
0
Georgies Star
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
C
28.31
5
3
0
Quintessential
Emma Currivan
Kieran Ryan
C
C
28.72
6
3
0
Horseware Russian Gold
Sarah Burns [AA]
North Louth Horse Park
C
C
28.79
3
0
Right Touch
Siobhan Hanratty
Eugene Hanratty
C
C
29.55
3
0
Lakeview Magic
Sarah Maneely
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.62
3
0
Rollover
Ana Desmond
Julia Desmond
C
C
30.22
3
0
Lynderry Action Girl
niamh donnelly
karen donnelly
C
C
31.96
3
0
Echo Ireland
Rebecca Kieran
Daniella Kelly
C
C
34.28
3
0
Hhs Annaghmore Qualitiz
Aoife Healion
Aoife Healion
C
C
35.70
3
0
Magic Cuidam
Mark Kinsella
Sheelagh Kennedy
C
C
38.85
3
0
Mr Easy Street
Jenny Rankin
McFadden Equine
C
4
28.95
0
0
Artasooly
Aimee Mckenna [A]
Lisa Hannaway
C
4
29.43
0
0
Quick Smart
Lisa Patterson [AA]
Lisa Patterson
C
4
30.10
0
0
diamond dollie
Edward Little
Lisa Allen
C
4
32.03
0
0
La Roux
Lisa Doogan
Cathal Reihill
C
4
32.41
0
0
Oilean Dunlop
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Tara Brandon
C
4
32.78
0
0
Claggan Eclipso Clover
Cian Wrynne
Arlene Nee
C
4
36.11
0
0
Jax
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton
C
4
37.84
0
0
My Cool Passion
Mary McShane
Sean Hanley
C
6
51.31
0
0
Acalata
Emily Turkington
Louise Carroll
C
14
52.35
0
0
Captain Tate
Amy McVerry
Paula Mc Verry
4
0
0
Chs Allure
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
4
0
0
Dusky Debbie
Emma Canmore [AA]
Emma Canmore
4
0
0
Graf Balouprint
Catherine Thornton
Catherine Thornton and Brian Livingstone
4
0
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
4
0
0
Legaland Tadmus
Edward Little
Alex Magill
4
0
0
Liezel Lux
Ana Desmond
Julia Desmond
4
0
0
Martello (IHB)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
Patrick Kirwan
4
0
0
Patch Mills Sportsman
Aimee Mckenna [A]
Anneka Knox
4
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Sarah-Jane Kirwan [A]
John Quigley
4
0
0
Tynan Just Jimmy
Ronald Morton
Nigel Lawson
4
0
0
Warlady
Amy O Hare
Patrick O'hare
4
0
0
Bob (GCSL)
Cherith McCrea
April Mccrea
8
0
0
Pol Diamond
Grainne Bennett
Joseph Lynch
8
0
0
Rathfilane Star
Caroline Black
Caroline Black
8
0
0
Stratas
Donald Pottie
Donald Pottie
8
0
0
Cavaliers Red Diesel
William Thompson
William Thompson
E
0
0
NEAT Kaleidoscope
Anita Doherty
Sarah Jane Alexander
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified