ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring Horse Championshi
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 20 April 2013
1.20m Horses
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Killard Corona
Michael Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
37.83
1
6
0
Sorley Boy
Catherine Thornton
Newberry E Wilson
C
C
38.75
2
5
0
French Touch (C)
Gary Quinn
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
C
39.56
3
4
0
Diktor Van Het Keizershof
Deborah Palmer
Sam Smyth
C
C
39.99
4
3
0
Reminisce One
Gary Quinn
Richard McElligott
C
C
41.86
5
3
0
Casino W
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
42.78
6
3
0
Broken Diamonds
Alice Shally
Alice Shally
C
C
43.48
3
0
The Kingdom
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
C
C
44.00
3
0
Knockatee Lad
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
C
C
44.88
3
0
Thomascourt Lux Cheeky
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
47.10
3
0
Kilronan Chin
Zoe Bradley
Eileen Duggan
C
C
47.24
3
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Paul Devlin
Karen Lynch
C
C
47.32
3
0
Cloonacauneen Ann
Damien Griffin
Owien Griffin
C
C
49.22
3
0
Rossco (IHB)
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
C
51.38
3
0
Whiterock Cruzdam
Derek McCoppin
Anne Gannon Clancy
C
C
51.81
3
0
MTN Limmerick
Gareth Nethercote
Patricia Foley
C
C
52.99
3
0
Harlequin Bay
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
C
53.07
3
0
Shantonagh
Michael Duffy
Dermot Forde
C
C
53.50
3
0
Vivaldi XVII
Kristina Leddy
Kristina Leddy
C
C
54.29
3
0
W. Anubertha 15
Holly Latimer
Holly Latimer
C
C
55.29
3
0
Van Clover
Hannah Joyce
Seamus Duffy
C
C
56.12
3
0
Carrolls Courageous
Sarah Last
John Hayes
C
C
56.16
3
0
Sumas Taloubet
Frankie Fahy
Hadley Sporthorses
C
C
57.39
3
0
Cartown Hurricane
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
C
C
58.49
3
0
Mister Ludwig
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
C
58.68
3
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
C
C
65.29
3
0
Verdi Van Paemel
Kristina Leddy
Glen Leddy
C
4
42.20
0
0
Flight Connection
Sinéad Loughran
Tom Treanor
C
4
42.85
0
0
Carrickaduff Trump
Rachel Ward
Rachel Ward
C
4
43.14
0
0
Unique Boutique
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
4
44.40
0
0
Argentino Tango
Amy Mc Cormick
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
45.43
0
0
Piper (AES)
Frankie Fahy
FT ShowJumpers
C
4
45.73
0
0
C.U.2
Kirsty Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
C
4
48.61
0
0
Greenleaf Renolli
Gary Quinn
Mark Elliott
C
4
50.89
0
0
CHS News Flash (Aes)
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
4
52.79
0
0
WKD Diva
Olivia Mccormack
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
4
54.66
0
0
Carpe Diem A
Glen Leddy
Kristina Leddy
C
4
55.72
0
0
Cheeky Douglas
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
C
4
56.83
0
0
Coevers Touch
Jill Ruddle
Jill Ruddle
C
4
61.23
0
0
Drumagoland Luidam
Anna Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
67.04
0
0
Ciona
Lisa Morrison
Lisa Morrison
C
4
80.47
0
0
Moyletra Maximus
Deborah Palmer
Melanie Spahn Holmes
C
8
43.26
0
0
Tom Sawyer
Liam Mckee
Liam Mckee
C
8
43.44
0
0
Roxborough Jimmy Choo
Ryan O'neill
Roisin Hughes
C
8
45.44
0
0
Alejandro
Colm Nicholson
Colm Nicholson
C
8
47.58
0
0
Saumur Ii
Leigh Anne Rea
Donna Rea
C
8
54.68
0
0
Seapatrick Savanna Clover
Danielle Davison
Steven Greer
C
8
62.07
0
0
A. Ulisina 66
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
4
0
0
Ballytarsna Quintess EL
Sean Kavanagh
Sean Kavanagh
4
0
0
Castle Lux
Caroline Gibson
Caroline Gibson
4
0
0
Claggan Mac Douglas
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
4
0
0
Miss Contradiction
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
4
0
0
Monastery Stud Victory
Jade Morton
Jade Morton
4
0
0
Moycola Spring
Eoin Glynn
Eoin Glynn
4
0
0
Nonavic Temara
Laura Clotworthy
Rachelle Harding
4
0
0
PMH Elastic Lux
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
4
0
0
Roc Tredudon
Sarah Burns [AA]
Katie Patterson
4
0
0
X Factor II
Jennifer Rea
Helena Rea
4
0
0
Adamo
Glen Leddy
Kristina Leddy
8
0
0
Annaghs Jane
Patricia Stewart Greer
Peter Murdock
8
0
0
Bon Jovi (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
8
0
0
So Quiet
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
8
0
0
Cartown Wallabe
Paul Kennedy
Jane Kennedy
12
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified