ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows Equestrian Centre
Show
MEC, Embankment Road, Lurgan, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 18 May 2013
138cm TRI RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Drumaclan Flight
Robbie Clancy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
76.34
C
42.30
C
33.10
1
10
0
Sligo Lux To Queeney
Kate Derwin
Paula Williams
C
81.70
C
45.63
C
34.72
2
8
0
Annaghmore Boomerang
Leah McVeigh
Francis Donnelly
C
77.56
C
42.06
C
36.04
3
6
0
Kiltormer Dan
Emma Young
Cali O'Donnell
C
80.66
C
45.13
C
36.16
4
4
0
Woodfield Superstar
James Houston
Jayne Doherty
C
77.49
C
40.79
4
27.61
5
3
0
Fountain Ranger
Harry Allen
Coolmore Showjumping
C
73.15
C
41.65
4
29.45
6
3
0
Sakama Chezni
Taylor Sweeney
Paddy Sweeney
C
71.13
C
39.22
4
31.45
3
0
Claggan Supreme
Olivia Roulston
Sparkling Equine
C
78.44
C
43.23
4
31.63
3
0
Irish Rose Iii (N F)
Emer Kavanagh
Pat Kavanagh
C
74.75
C
40.39
4
31.67
3
0
Creative Dancer
Hannah O'shea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
75.02
C
43.00
4
34.37
3
0
Gaulstown Lady Bishop
Fionn Clarke
Cali O'Donnell
C
82.09
C
47.21
5
45.11
3
0
Shutter Fly
Cormac Foley
Julie Mansfield
C
77.60
C
42.51
8
35.61
3
0
Chocolate Sauce
Robbie Clancy
Fiona Gahan
C
72.59
4
39.67
0
0
Kiltormer Curragh
Cara O'Connell
Helen McCornick
4
67.14
0
0
My Little Lady
Jack Ryan
Sandra Rowsell
4
72.67
0
0
Dexter Lad
Grace O'Donnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.68
0
0
Killineen Ferris
Sean Monaghan
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
4
73.19
0
0
County Express
Conor Fitzgerald
Donal Geaney
4
73.79
0
0
Amber Leaf
Kayleigh Soden
Gemma Stack
4
73.93
0
0
Cappuccino Iv
Leah McVeigh
Julie Greig
4
75.87
0
0
Muffin Man
Ciaran Flynn
Donal Geaney
4
75.95
0
0
Double Trouble Boy
Charlotte Connors
Heffron Equine LTD
4
78.44
0
0
X Scream
Beth Doherty
Jane Russell
4
78.69
0
0
Kiltormer Hero
Jason Foley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
79.35
0
0
Lennon Prince
Kate Derwin
Ann Derwin
4
81.42
0
0
Beauty
Beth Doherty
Richard Nallon
4
82.08
0
0
Buttons Two
Rebecca Yorke
Cara Wild
4
83.00
0
0
Bobby Blake
Meadhbh Mealiff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
85.90
0
0
Dizzy Rascal
Michael Roche
Jane Russell
4
87.20
0
0
Mister Jump
Cian Harrison
Michael Barrett
5
91.50
0
0
Coltstown Dun Cruiser
Aaron O'leary
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
74.17
0
0
Oharas Dream
Sophie Dunn
Heidi Dunn
8
75.51
0
0
Boom Time
Conor Mc Mahon
Liz Hughes Brennan
8
76.41
0
0
Quantum Qt
John Murray
Elizabeth Leigh
8
76.89
0
0
Lynncot Montana
Ciaran Nallon
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
8
77.03
0
0
monroe lady
Michael Pender
Gerald Leonard
8
77.04
0
0
Mulvin Rollover
Fionn Clarke
Brendan Lawlor
8
79.81
0
0
Ballybur Bart
Rebecca Stafford
Haidee Stafford
12
72.30
0
0
MHS Alaska
Ruth Brennan
Sinead Brennan
12
76.11
0
0
Nellys Delight
Christopher Connell
Eamonn Connell
12
78.23
0
0
Ronaldino
Adam Carey
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
13
88.81
0
0
Future Memories
Conor Fitzgerald
Martin & Tracy Kelly
16
68.60
0
0
Castlehill Ka La La
Ronan Patterson
Heather Patterson
16
76.60
0
0
Lodge Park Princess
Grace McHugh
Mary Ann O Brien
16
79.31
0
0
The Black Blitz
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
16
83.22
0
0
Woodfield Rain
Emer Kavanagh
Aidan Kavanagh
20
116.83
0
0
Ballygawley Braveheart
Sean Monaghan
Sandra Nallon
R
0
0
Eye Wonder
Padraig Fives [A]
Seamus Fives
R
0
0
Flyover Girl
Tiernan Gray
Josephine Killoran
R
0
0
Little Pearl
Maeve Ryan
Richard Bolger
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified